Middle School TOC hosted by UK

2022 — NSDA Campus, KY/US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Camille Acosta American Heritage Palm Beach MS None
Sydney Adkins LeapUp Learning
Ujji Bathla Phoenix Country Day School (Middle)
Lynn Beeson Isidore Newman Middle School
Regina Blenda Ayala The Village Middle School
Judith Castelino Bob Lanier Middle School None
Allen Chen Ascent Academy None
Zachary Dittami The Quarry Lane School None
Julie Doshi The Village Middle School None
Archana Ellath The Episcopal School of Dallas (ESD) None
Natalie Festa Bob Lanier Middle School None
shri G Frisco Independent None
Benjamin Gaddis Trinity Preparatory School
Misha Ghafouri Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) None
Bei Guan Youth Voices None
Erin Guiney Phoenix Country Day School (Middle)
Liang Guo Velásquez Academy None
Saanika Gupta Dougherty Valley Bridge
Dyllan Han The Harker School None
Joy Han Butler Junior High School None
Megan Harrington Ascent Academy None
Agustin Hernandez CMS Southlake Junior Debate
Sarah Hill Bob Lanier Middle School None
Jesse Hu Sugar Land SpiderSmart
June Hu Bob Lanier Middle School None
Kaitlyn Huang Kudos College Of Youth Leadership
Chad Huffman The Village Middle School
Connor Huffman The Village Middle School
Rajeshwari Iyer Hire None
Sucheta Jain Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy None
Michelle Jin The Harker School
Amanda Johnson ModernBrain
Jenny Jung BC Academy
Audrey Kamena The Quarry Lane School
Annalisa Keuler Mountain Brook High School
Hayden Kim Delbarton Middle School None
Sedona Korzay Phoenix Country Day School (Middle)
Anna Lau Dougherty Valley Bridge None
Vivian Lee The Harker School
Sophia Li Mountain Brook High School
Lily Liao QD Learning None
Lynn Liu Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy None
Aaron Lutz Hire
Cindy Ma Velásquez Academy None
Jamie Ma ModernBrain
Mark Mabie BASIS Independent Silicon Valley
Josephine Mai The Village Middle School None
Tim Martindell The Village Middle School
amiya miller LeapUp Learning None
Nicole Mina CMS Southlake Junior Debate None
Kevin Morrow Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy None
Kristen Nance The Village Middle School None
Amalia Nichols Bob Lanier Middle School None
Rose Oh BC Academy
Tully Omar The Quarry Lane School None
Evan Ortiz NSU University School
Satrajit Pal Milpitas High School None
McKinley Paltzik Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) None
Sudhir Pathak ModernBrain None
Lisa Podos The Golden State Academy None
Giorgio Rabbini NSU University School
Jaida Sahin The Quarry Lane School
Rebel Saint Lilith The Harker School
Samantha Sallee ModernBrain None
Valentina Sarmiento NSU University School
Vikas Sethia Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy None
Sherry Shen ModernBrain None
Shelly Shi Redwood MS
Destinee Sior The Quarry Lane School None
Mi Hee Song Velásquez Academy None
Michael Starzynski Brentwood School Middle Division
Dubinina Taisia Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy
Joshua R Timmons Hire None
Saanvi Tiwari Dougherty Valley Bridge None
Rodrigo Trujillo Hire
Alice Tu Liangyi Youth Leadership
MANOJ UNNIKRISHNAN Redwood MS
Diya Vettical Bob Lanier Middle School None
David Wang New Age Learning None
Bradley Wascher Hire None
Angela Xiong Youth Voices None
Fiona Yan The Harker School
Tyler Zabolio ModernBrain
Xinyue Zhang SpeechCraft None