Middle School TOC hosted by UK

2022 — NSDA Campus, KY/US
Speech: 84 Judges
Paradigm First Middle Last Institution Location
Camille Acosta American Heritage Palm Beach MS FL
Sydney Adkins LeapUp Learning NY
Ujji Bathla Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ
Lynn Beeson Isidore Newman Middle School LA
Regina Blenda Ayala The Village Middle School TX
Judith Castelino Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Allen Chen Ascent Academy
Zachary Dittami The Quarry Lane School CA
Julie Doshi The Village Middle School TX
Archana Ellath The Episcopal School of Dallas (ESD) TX
Natalie Festa Bob Lanier Middle School TX
shri G Frisco Independent TX
Benjamin Gaddis Trinity Preparatory School FL
Misha Ghafouri Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ
Bei Guan Youth Voices IL
Erin Guiney Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ
Liang Guo Velásquez Academy CA
Saanika Gupta Dougherty Valley Bridge CA
Dyllan Han The Harker School CA
Joy Han Butler Junior High School IL
Megan Harrington Ascent Academy
Agustin Hernandez CMS Southlake Junior Debate TX
Sarah Hill Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Jesse Hu Sugar Land SpiderSmart TX
June Hu Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Kaitlyn Huang Kudos College Of Youth Leadership CA
Chad Huffman The Village Middle School TX
Connor Huffman The Village Middle School TX
Rajeshwari Iyer Hire IL
Sucheta Jain Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy CA
Michelle Jin The Harker School CA
Amanda Johnson ModernBrain CA
Jenny Jung BC Academy BC
Audrey Kamena The Quarry Lane School CA
Annalisa Keuler Mountain Brook High School AL
Hayden Kim Delbarton Middle School NJ
Sedona Korzay Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ
Anna Lau Dougherty Valley Bridge CA
Vivian Lee The Harker School CA
Sophia Li Mountain Brook High School AL
Lily Liao QD Learning CA
Lynn Liu Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy CA
Aaron Lutz Hire MN
Cindy Ma Velásquez Academy CA
Jamie Ma ModernBrain CA
Mark Mabie BASIS Independent Silicon Valley CA
Josephine Mai The Village Middle School TX
Tim Martindell The Village Middle School TX
Nicole Mina CMS Southlake Junior Debate TX
Kevin Morrow Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy CA
Kristen Nance The Village Middle School TX
Amalia Nichols Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Rose Oh BC Academy BC
Tully Omar The Quarry Lane School CA
Evan Ortiz NSU University School FL
Satrajit Pal Milpitas High School CA
McKinley Paltzik Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ
Sudhir Pathak ModernBrain CA
Lisa Podos The Golden State Academy CA
Giorgio Rabbini NSU University School FL
Jaida Sahin The Quarry Lane School CA
Rebel Saint Lilith The Harker School CA
Samantha Sallee ModernBrain CA
Valentina Sarmiento NSU University School FL
Vikas Sethia Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy CA
Sherry Shen ModernBrain CA
Shelly Shi Redwood MS CA
Destinee Sior The Quarry Lane School CA
Mi Hee Song Velásquez Academy CA
Michael Starzynski Brentwood School Middle Division CA
Dubinina Taisia Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy CA
Joshua R Timmons Hire TX
Saanvi Tiwari Dougherty Valley Bridge CA
Rodrigo Trujillo Hire
Alice Tu Liangyi Youth Leadership CA
MANOJ UNNIKRISHNAN Redwood MS CA
Diya Vettical Bob Lanier Middle School TX
David Wang New Age Learning CA
Bradley Wascher Hire
Angela Xiong Youth Voices IL
Fiona Yan The Harker School CA
Tyler Zabolio ModernBrain CA
Xinyue Zhang SpeechCraft
amiya miller LeapUp Learning NY