GOLDEN DESERT DEBATE TOURNAMENT AT UNLV

2022 — NSDA Campus, NV/US
VCX Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Langston Bailey-Murray Hawken 3 rounds
Jack Barber Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Ian Beier College Prep
Amber Brooks Bravo High School 3 rounds
Carlos Carrasco VHTPA 6 rounds
Gershom Chan Niles West High School 3 rounds
Brandon Chen ADL 4 rounds
Derrik Chen New Trier High School 4 rounds
Joseph Chicvak Berkeley Preparatory School 5 rounds
Josh Clark Montgomery Bell Academy
Alyssa Corrigan Glenbrook South High School 5 rounds
Amadea Datel Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Casey Donnell Westminster 3 rounds
Nae Edwards ADL 6 rounds
Carlos Eyzaguirre Rowland Hall 3 rounds
Jackson Hugh Frankwick Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Lani Frazer Sonoma Academy
Tim Freehan New Trier High School 4 rounds
Madeline Galian Northwood High School 3 rounds
Arya Goel Dougherty Valley High School 3 rounds
Evelyn Grandfield Leland High School 3 rounds
Nate Graziano Kent Denver School 4 rounds
Sam Gustavson Glenbrook South High School 4 rounds
Gibran Hassan Sonoma Academy 3 rounds
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 3 rounds
Devin Howard The Meadows School 6 rounds
Will Katz Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 3 rounds
Michael Kloster LOGYC 3 rounds
Brian Kong Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Keryk Kuiper Berkeley Preparatory School 5 rounds
Lila Lavender James Logan High School 3 rounds
John Lawson Wylie E. Groves HS 1 rounds
Zachary Lim New Trier High School 4 rounds
Ezra Louvis Sidwell
chris lundberg Cedar Ridge High School 4 rounds
April Ma College Prep 6 rounds
Eyan Majeed Glenbrook South High School 1 rounds
Kathy Martinez Sidwell 2 rounds
Matthew McFadden Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Grace McFadden - Kuang Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Ben Mnushkin Montgomery Bell Academy 3 rounds
Ryan Morgan Hire 6 rounds
Matt Munday Westminster 3 rounds
Amanda Niemela Folsom High School 3 rounds
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS 1 rounds
Shannon Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS 1 rounds
Mira Ayaka Ogawa Northwood High School 3 rounds
Kenneth Ogden Univ Of Chicago Lab School 6 rounds
Chris Paredes Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Sonny Patel Univ Of Chicago Lab School 3 rounds
Vivienne Pismarov Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Ian Poe Pine Crest School 6 rounds
Lizzie Prete Niles West High School 3 rounds
Allison Pujol Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 3 rounds
Dana Randall Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
KJ Reese Glenbrook South High School 5 rounds
Max Reese Hire 6 rounds
thomas reese West Des Moines Valley High School 5 rounds
Nasim Salehitezangi Niles West High School 3 rounds
Parth Shah Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Julia Sidley Hire 6 rounds
collin smith Alpharetta HS 3 rounds
Skye Spindler CK McClatchy High School 6 rounds
Matthew Stinson Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Stefan Suben Berkeley Preparatory School 6 rounds
Dhruv Sudesh Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Riley Talamantes Sidwell 4 rounds
Scott Wheeler Peninsula High School 3 rounds
H Dylan Willett ADL 5 rounds
Michael Wimsatt Cedar Ridge High School 3 rounds
Andrew Wixson Kent Denver School 4 rounds
Robel Worku Kent Denver School 4 rounds
Lexy Yeager The Meadows School 6 rounds