1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy

2021 — NSDA Campus, GA/US
Policy Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Brianna Aaron Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Khushi Afre Northview High School 6 rounds
Joana Arvanitis Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 4 rounds
Dan Bagwell Wyoming Virtual Academy 3 rounds
Ramis Banuri Hire 5 rounds
Eleanor Barrett Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Charlotte Baugher Westminster
Zayn Bhimani St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Suchetas Bokil Alpharetta HS 3 rounds
Eugene Bressler Gilman 3 rounds
Justin Burns Jesuit College Prep 6 rounds
Allie Chase Greenhill School 1 rounds
Nik Chaudhry Woodward Academy 1 rounds
Joseph Chicvak Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
Akbar Chranya Woodward Academy 4 rounds
Max Chuang St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Benjamin Coval Johns Creek High School 3 rounds
Matthew Dame Gilman 6 rounds None
Julia Daniel Hebron High School 3 rounds
Blake Deng Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Shannon Feerick-Hillenbrand Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 4 rounds
Amanda Flashner Lexington HS 5 rounds
Robin Forsyth Georgetown Day School 6 rounds
Maddox Gates The Altamont School 4 rounds
Ashna Ghanate Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Nishita Ghanate Woodward Academy 3 rounds
Andrew Craig Gollner Hire 5 rounds
Caroline Gong Head-Royce High School 2 rounds
Joshua Gonzalez Westminster 4 rounds
Aayush Goodapaty St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Anagha Gouru Greenhill School 4 rounds
Prateek Gupta American Heritage Broward HS 3 rounds
Genevieve Hackman Hire
Harrison Hall Westminster 2 rounds
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest School 1 rounds
Joshua Harrington Pine Crest School 4 rounds
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Nikola Helixon Blue Valley Southwest High School 3 rounds
Julia Henry Blue Valley Southwest High School 3 rounds
Jack Hightower Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Nolan Hooper Hire 6 rounds
Pranay Ippagunta Northview High School 6 rounds
Aarin Jain Jesuit College Prep 6 rounds
Pia Jain Lexington HS 5 rounds
Ryan James Hire 6 rounds
Monica Jones Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Shunta Jordan Hire
Kyle Joseph Univ Of Chicago Lab School 2 rounds
Praval Kandimalla Woodward Academy 5 rounds
Ansh Khullar St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Joseph Kieklak Little Rock Central 6 rounds
David Kilpatrick Westwood
Aaron Kim Univ Of Chicago Lab School 6 rounds
Seamus Kim Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Michael Kloster LOGYC 6 rounds
colin kolodziej Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Adi Kombathula Little Rock Central 3 rounds
Lisa Kopelnik Head-Royce High School 4 rounds
Jack Lassiter Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
John Lawson Wylie E. Groves HS 1 rounds
Beomhak Lee Jesuit College Prep 3 rounds
Jake Lee Pine Crest School 5 rounds
Tess Lepelstat Mamaroneck High School 6 rounds
Dominik Lett Westwood 6 rounds
Elizabeth Li Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Gavin Loyd Westwood 6 rounds
Kristen Lu Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Jack Martin Jesuit College Prep 3 rounds
Matthew Mason Georgetown Day School 6 rounds
Erik Mathis Hire 5 rounds
Asher Maxwell Montgomery Bell Academy
Hunter McCullough St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Beth McMahon Decatur High School 3 rounds
Jeffrey Miller Marist School 1 rounds
Miriam Mokhemar Hire 4 rounds
Jack Moore Jesuit College Prep 3 rounds
Nyx Moore Hire 6 rounds
Cody Morrow St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Advait Naik Alpharetta HS 6 rounds
abdus najmi Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS 1 rounds
Shannon Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS 1 rounds
Tech Nix Univ Of Chicago Lab School 3 rounds
Olivia Northcutt-Wyly Westwood 5 rounds
Lily Ottinger Greenhill School 5 rounds
Jack Pacconi Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Utkarsh Pandey Hire 6 rounds
Chris Paredes Damien High School 4 rounds
Claire Park Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
DJ Parker Peninsula High School 4 rounds
Sonny Patel Univ Of Chicago Lab School 2 rounds
Mason Peeples Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Rose Pelham Hire 6 rounds
Alexander Peng Lexington HS 5 rounds
Thais Perez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 4 rounds
Donny Peters Damien High School 2 rounds
Donald Pierce Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Rayeed Rahman Mamaroneck High School 4 rounds
Sathvik Rajagopalan Hire 6 rounds
Vikram Ramaswamy Head-Royce High School 6 rounds
Joshua Ramos Jesuit College Prep 6 rounds
Sachi Reddy Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Riley Reichel Head-Royce High School 6 rounds
Veronica Rubin Mamaroneck High School 6 rounds
Hargunn Sandhu Alpharetta HS 4 rounds
Ben Sayers Westminster 3 rounds
Abby Schirmer Marist School 2 rounds
Kyle Shah Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Vikram Shanker H.H. Dow High School 6 rounds
Preston Shaw Head-Royce High School 4 rounds
Ted Shi Pace Academy 6 rounds
Katy Shonka Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Andrew Sinsioco Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Shruti Siva Greenhill School 4 rounds
Kelly Skoulikaris Pine Crest School 5 rounds
Bria Slater Woodward Academy 3 rounds
William A Smelko Cedar Ridge High School 3 rounds
Adam Smiley Alpharetta HS 1 rounds
Sonia Suben Mamaroneck High School 6 rounds
Joel Swirnoff Lexington HS 5 rounds
Ned Tagtmeier St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Chris Tai Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Joey Tarnowski The Altamont School 4 rounds
Ria Thakur Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Maddock Thomas Decatur High School 6 rounds
Thomas Tokos Alpharetta HS 5 rounds
Caitlin Walrath Pace Academy 6 rounds
Finn Walsh Westminster 3 rounds
Nathan Wang Peninsula High School 3 rounds
Robert Whitaker Hire 6 rounds
Whit Whitmore Pace Academy 6 rounds
DJ Williams Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
Ethan Williams Jesuit College Prep 3 rounds
Mary (Lisa) Willoughby Henry W Grady High School 3 rounds
Sam Wombough Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Taylor Wong Head-Royce High School 2 rounds
David Yang St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Andrew Yepremian Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Jack Young Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Laura Youngquist Hire 3 rounds
Julia Zimmerman Mamaroneck High School 2 rounds