Damus Hollywood Invitational

2020 — NSDA Campus, CA/US
Varsity Policy Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Viren Abhyankar Northwood High School 3 rounds
Evan Alexis Polytechnic School 6 rounds
Kalyani Allums Hire 2 rounds
Julian Anderson Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Ramis Banuri Alpharetta HS 6 rounds
Joseph Barquin Bravo High School 3 rounds
aden barton Hire 4 rounds
Tristan Bato College Prep 4 rounds
Mike Bausch Kent Denver School 3 rounds
Kristiana Báez Heritage Hall School 6 rounds
Julian Bellavita OES 3 rounds
Carlos Carrasco Stockdale High School 3 rounds
Yao Yao Chen Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Cade Cottrell Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Larry Dang Head Royce School 5 rounds
Nick Fleming West Campus (Sacramento) 6 rounds
Robin Forsyth Georgetown Day School 4 rounds
Brixz Gonzaba Damien High School 6 rounds
Nate Graziano Kent Denver School 3 rounds
Will Halverson Gunn Sr High School 6 rounds
Kevin Hamrick Montgomery Bell Academy 3 rounds
Luke Hartman Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Gibran Hassan Sonoma Academy 4 rounds
Lauren Ivey Alpharetta HS 1 rounds
Cat Jacob Head Royce School 6 rounds
Carl Jacobsen Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Ryan James Hire 6 rounds
Kyle Joseph Univ Of Chicago Lab School 3 rounds
Rahul Kolla Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Grace Kuang Damien High School 3 rounds
Anthony Liang Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Sean Lipps Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Kristen Lu Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Daniel Luo Northwood High School 3 rounds
April Ma College Prep 6 rounds
Matthew McFadden Damien High School 3 rounds
Joshua Michael Notre Dame High School 2 rounds
Miriam Mokhemar Alpharetta HS 2 rounds
Cody Morrow St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Chloe Nguyen The Meadows School 3 rounds
Amanda Niemela Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Emma Page Sonoma Academy 5 rounds
Chris Paredes Damien High School 3 rounds
Mason Peeples Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Nick Pereda St. Mark's School of Texas 6 rounds
Donny Peters Damien High School
Steve Rowe Interlake HS 6 rounds
John Shackelford Rowland Hall 6 rounds
Mike Shackelford Rowland Hall
Khalid Sharif Juan Diego Catholic High School 3 rounds
Dan Stanfield CK McClatchy High School 6 rounds
Dhruv Sudesh Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Eleanor Sullivan Valley International Prep 3 rounds
Debnil Sur Lowell High School 3 rounds
Jack Szulc-Donnell Georgetown Day School 5 rounds
Alexa Tsai OES 3 rounds
Robert Whitaker Alpharetta HS 6 rounds
Aurelia Williams Rosemont High School 6 rounds
Katie Wimsatt St. Mark's School of Texas 4 rounds
Michael Wimsatt St. Mark's School of Texas 6 rounds
Anthony Winchell Chaminade College Prep 6 rounds
Simon Wu Interlake HS 6 rounds