Big Lex

2020 — Online, MA/US
Varsity PF Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Nausheen Ahmad Lake Highland Preparatory
Lauren Amos Lake Highland Preparatory
Kristen Arnold Hunter College 8 rounds
Stefan Bauschard Lakeland 8 rounds None
Elias Benghiat Lexington HS 8 rounds
Virginia Berman Boston Latin School None
Mike Bittner Phillips Academy Andover
Julien Bradley The Bromfield School None
Matthew Brandstetter Milton Academy
Liam Brozen Regis High School
Lara Bursal Lexington HS
Elizabeth Caronna Newton South HS
Anthony Kiril Cavet Hire
Sokol Celo Arlington High School 8 rounds
Dakota Champagne Packer
Evan Chyriwski Regis High School
Danny Cigale Stuyvesant HS
Jeff Cogen Needham HS
Joshua Cohen Newton South HS
Irina Costache Lexington HS
Julie Crosson Newton South HS
Malcolm Davis Strath Haven
Dana DePaul Milton High School
Lisa Donohoe Hunter College None
Peter Durning Waring School
Yi Gao-Roberts Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Mary Gormley Delbarton School
Linda Gu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Hsiu Han Boston Latin School
LE Hartmann Nightingale Bamford None
Tobi Henzer Newton South HS
Maggie Hou Boston Latin School
Brooks Howell Horace Mann HS
Anirudh Iyer Hire 8 rounds
Sanjay Jain Newton South HS
Kacy Kalell Milton High School
Satheesh Kandasamy Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Lawler Kang Waring School
Esther Kardos Byram Hills HS 8 rounds
David Katsnelson Needham HS None
Julia Kennedy Poly Prep Country Day School
Yasmin Khakoo The Bronx High School Of Science
Ethan Kim Horace Mann HS
Emily Kirsch Hackley School
John Knowles Waring School
Philip Kupovich Newton South HS
Pengyue Li Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Sharon Li Newton South HS
Haoyang Liu Princeton
Betty Luther-Hillman Phillips Exeter Academy
Ron Malur Weston
Asim Maqbool Strath Haven
Gerard Marabello The Bronx High School Of Science
Robert McCormack Phillips Academy Andover
Bro. John McGrory Chaminade HS
Anika Mehra Lexington HS
Amisha Mehta Westfield High School
Laila Moolji Horace Mann HS
Sridhar Narra Acton-Boxborough Regional HS None
Jeanine Nielsen Monticello High School None
Daniel Norris Ridge High School
Ken O'Hara Chaminade HS None
Timothy Palmer Wayland High School
Sunitha Paravasthu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Barbara Pascale-Blossom Hackley School
Walter Pollard Boston Latin School 8 rounds None
Priya Ramanan Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Yasmin Rasheed Half Hollow Hills HS East
Gopi Sadagopan Westborough HS
Matt Salah Horace Mann HS
Sridhar Sastry Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Erik Scott Cambridge Rindge and Latin
Jacob Senghas Wayland High School
David Silvian Newton South HS
Nicole Strubinski La Salle HS
Andy Stubbs St John's School
Kalpana Telikepali Hunter College
Joe Vaughan Scarsdale HS
Ramana Venkatakrishnan Newton South HS
Karthick Vishwanathan Westborough HS
Charles Wang Lexington HS
Reed Warburton Lexington HS
Anish Warty Hire 8 rounds
Devon Weis Poly Prep Country Day School
Lan Xia Acton-Boxborough Regional HS
Qin-Fan Zhu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS None