Big Lex

2020 — Online, MA/US

Varsity PF: 86

Para First Middle Last School Location
Nausheen Ahmad Lake Highland Preparatory FL
Lauren Amos Lake Highland Preparatory FL
Kristen Arnold Hunter College NY
Stefan Bauschard Lakeland NY
Elias Benghiat Lexington HS MA
Virginia Berman Boston Latin School MA
Mike Bittner Phillips Academy Andover MA
Julien Bradley The Bromfield School MA
Matthew Brandstetter Milton Academy MA
Liam Brozen Regis High School NY
Lara Bursal Lexington HS MA
Elizabeth Caronna Newton South HS MA
Anthony Kiril Cavet Hire MA
Sokol Celo Arlington High School MA
Dakota Champagne Packer NY
Evan Chyriwski Regis High School NY
Danny Cigale Stuyvesant HS NY
Jeff Cogen Needham HS MA
Joshua Cohen Newton South HS MA
Irina Costache Lexington HS MA
Julie Crosson Newton South HS MA
Malcolm Davis Strath Haven PA
Dana DePaul Milton High School MA
Lisa Donohoe Hunter College NY
Peter Durning Waring School MA
Yi Gao-Roberts Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Mary Gormley Delbarton School NJ
Linda Gu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Hsiu Han Boston Latin School MA
LE Hartmann Nightingale Bamford NY
Tobi Henzer Newton South HS MA
Maggie Hou Boston Latin School MA
Brooks Howell Horace Mann HS NY
Anirudh Iyer Hire MA
Sanjay Jain Newton South HS MA
Kacy Kalell Milton High School MA
Satheesh Kandasamy Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Lawler Kang Waring School MA
Esther Kardos Byram Hills HS NY
David Katsnelson Needham HS MA
Julia Kennedy Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Yasmin Khakoo The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Ethan Kim Horace Mann HS NY
Emily Kirsch Hackley School NY
John Knowles Waring School MA
Philip Kupovich Newton South HS MA
Pengyue Li Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Sharon Li Newton South HS MA
Haoyang Liu Princeton NJ
Betty Luther-Hillman Phillips Exeter Academy NH
Ron Malur Weston MA
Asim Maqbool Strath Haven PA
Gerard Marabello The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Robert McCormack Phillips Academy Andover MA
Bro. John McGrory Chaminade HS NY
Anika Mehra Lexington HS MA
Amisha Mehta Westfield High School NJ
Laila Moolji Horace Mann HS NY
Sridhar Narra Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Jeanine Nielsen Monticello High School NY
Daniel Norris Ridge High School NJ
Ken O'Hara Chaminade HS NY
Timothy Palmer Wayland High School MA
Sunitha Paravasthu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Barbara Pascale-Blossom Hackley School NY
Walter Pollard Boston Latin School MA
Priya Ramanan Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Yasmin Rasheed Half Hollow Hills HS East NY
Gopi Sadagopan Westborough HS MA
Matt Salah Horace Mann HS NY
Sridhar Sastry Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Erik Scott Cambridge Rindge and Latin MA
Jacob Senghas Wayland High School MA
David Silvian Newton South HS MA
Nicole Strubinski La Salle HS CA
Andy Stubbs St John's School TX
Kalpana Telikepali Hunter College NY
Joe Vaughan Scarsdale HS NY
Ramana Venkatakrishnan Newton South HS MA
Karthick Vishwanathan Westborough HS MA
Charles Wang Lexington HS MA
Reed Warburton Lexington HS MA
Anish Warty Hire
Devon Weis Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Lan Xia Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Qin-Fan Zhu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA