The Dowling Catholic Paradigm

2019 — West Des Moines, IA/US
Policy Debate Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Mawuli Agbefe Jones College Prep 6 rounds
Jack Altman New Trier High School 4 rounds
David Basler Hire 3 rounds
Sam Basler Iowa City HS 3 rounds
Mike Bausch Kent Denver School 6 rounds
Kristiana Báez Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Elizabeth Bennett Iowa City HS 3 rounds
Quinn Bond Jefferson City HS 6 rounds
AJ Byrne New Trier High School 3 rounds
Sam Cade Greenwood Laboratory School 6 rounds
Ricky Cai Thomas Kelly HS 6 rounds
Cecilia Cerja Hire 6 rounds
Pete Clancy Hire 6 rounds None
David Coates Rosemount Sr HS 6 rounds
Luke Cumbee SF Roosevelt 4 rounds
Josh Ding Edina HS 6 rounds
Sean Duff Washburn Rural HS 3 rounds
Tim Edstrom Edina HS 3 rounds
Tim Ellis Washburn Rural HS 1 rounds
Dillon Engelbrecht Eisenhower HS 4 rounds
Clayton Engelby Truman HS 6 rounds
Brooke Erickson Homestead HS 6 rounds
Danny Flores Millard South High School 6 rounds
Tim Freehan Oak Park and River Forest 6 rounds
Faith Geraghty Niles West High School 4 rounds
Sam Gustavson Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Benjamin Hamburger La Crosse Central HS
Sophia He Wayzata Debate 4 rounds
John Holen Lincoln East HS 6 rounds
richard jo New Trier High School 5 rounds
Aidan Kane Northside College Preparatory 6 rounds
Keryk Kuiper Lane Tech College Prep H.S. 6 rounds
James Le Millard North HS 6 rounds
Kevin Le Maine East HS 6 rounds
Patricia Leon Maine East HS 6 rounds
Stephen Lowe Oak Park and River Forest 4 rounds
Imran Makani Northside College Preparatory 6 rounds
Kevin McCaffrey Glenbrook North 1 rounds
Kalen McCain Iowa City West 5 rounds
Chase McCool Hire 6 rounds
Valerie McIntosh Niles West High School
Jake Merkley Millard West High School 4 rounds
Jackson Miller New Trier High School 4 rounds
Squid Montieth Kennedy HS 4 rounds
Elizabeth Moreno Lindblom Math and Science Academy 5 rounds
Subbi namakula Niles West High School 4 rounds
Lexi Oatman Washburn Rural HS 1 rounds
Jimin Park Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Erica Perez Solorio Academy HS 4 rounds
Max Pilcher West Des Moines Valley HS 6 rounds
Wasim Rahaman Northside College Preparatory 6 rounds
Spencer Roetlin Iowa City West 5 rounds
Grace Rogers Hire 6 rounds
Lucia Scott Barstow School 5 rounds
Michael Scott Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Arvind Shankar Blue Valley Northwest 6 rounds
Simon Sheaff Hire 6 rounds
Emmett Simmons Washington HS 4 rounds
Niko Sims Lane Tech College Prep H.S. 6 rounds
Kelly Skoulikaris Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Matt Sturt Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Wayne Tang Northside College Preparatory 6 rounds
Oskar Tauring-Traxler Minneapolis South 2 rounds
Richard Tews Hire 6 rounds
Hayden Uihlein Edina HS 3 rounds
Alaina Walberg Barstow School 5 rounds
Allegro Wang Minneapolis South 4 rounds
Grady Wiedeman Lincoln HS 4 rounds
H Dylan Willett Barstow School 6 rounds
Nathan Wodarz Rosemount Sr HS 6 rounds
Engie Wong SF Roosevelt 6 rounds
Matthew Yasuoka Jones College Prep 6 rounds
Matt Zhang Glenbrook North 5 rounds
Jared Zuckerman Glenbrook North 1 rounds