National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK

2018 — Lexington, KY/US
Policy Debate Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Max Abramson Hire 6 rounds
Amar Adam Hire 2 rounds
Shree Awsare North Broward Preparatory School 3 rounds
Kevin Bancroft Chattahoochee High School 6 rounds
Dan Bannister Hire 6 rounds
eliza Buckner Little Rock Central 6 rounds
Gershom Chan Chattahoochee High School 6 rounds
Rishi Chebrolu Pittsburgh Central Catholic 3 rounds
Sean Colligan Hire 6 rounds
Phil Cramer USN 4 rounds
Lauren Donnenfeld Alpharetta HS Debate 4 rounds
Aly Fiebrantz Cypress Bay HS 3 rounds
Oliver Flint Marist School 5 rounds
Chris Flowers Little Rock Central 6 rounds
Lincoln Garrett Hire 1 rounds
Colton Gilbert Little Rock Central 2 rounds
Jordanne Gizzarelli Lexington HS 6 rounds
Joshua Gonzalez Westminster 5 rounds
Genevieve Hackman Hire 2 rounds
Gerrit Hansen Hire 6 rounds
Sheryl Kaczmarek Lexington HS 6 rounds
aaron kall Hire 2 rounds
Kenneth Karas Mamaroneck HS 6 rounds
Sean Keckley Hire 6 rounds
Joe Keeton Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Peter Kim Hire 6 rounds
Kevin Kuswa Berkeley Preparatory School 4 rounds
Raul Larsen Hire 6 rounds
Jack Lassiter Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Alexander Lennon Thomas Jefferson HSST 6 rounds
Nick Lepp Cypress Bay HS 3 rounds
Stephani Lopez Hire 1 rounds
Ian Lowery Hire 6 rounds
Rachel Mauchline Little Rock Central 2 rounds
T.A. McKinney Mamaroneck HS 6 rounds
William Melton Classical Academy HS 3 rounds
Roberto Montero North Broward Preparatory School 6 rounds
Ben Morbeck Strath Haven 6 rounds
Kate Mozynski Hawken 3 rounds
Matt Munday Westminster 4 rounds
Sydney Pasquinelli Edgemont HS 2 rounds
Jacinda Rivas Hire 1 rounds
Brennan Schartz Asian Debate League 3 rounds
Abby Schirmer Marist School 2 rounds
Ben Schultz Johns Creek High School 3 rounds
Jon Sharp Georgetown Day School 3 rounds
William Smelko Hire 5 rounds
Sarah Spring Westminster 6 rounds
Jordana Sternberg Westminster 4 rounds
Peter Susko Calvert Hall College HS 4 rounds
Terrell Taylor Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Misty Tippets Berkeley Preparatory School 6 rounds
Anthony Trufanov Hire 6 rounds
Corey Turoff Head Royce School 2 rounds
Rosie Valdez Little Rock Central 2 rounds
Tommye Weddington Head Royce School 2 rounds
Scott Wheeler Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Robert Whitaker Chattahoochee High School 6 rounds
H Dylan Willett Asian Debate League 3 rounds
Marcus Williams Hire 2 rounds
Bill Wilson USN 4 rounds
Sarah Wingo USN 6 rounds
Billy Woika Georgetown Day School 6 rounds
Austen Yorko Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Ben Zeppos USN 6 rounds