Idaho State Drama

2023 — Pocatello, ID/US
Acting/Tech: 115 Judges
Paradigm First Middle Last Institution Location
Jesse Arnold Rigby Drama ID
Alex Barrett Emmett High School Drama ID
Tara Bastian Mountain View High School/Drama ID
Scott Beets Skyview High School ID
Daniel Bell Lake City High School Drama ID
Madelyn Bell Columbia High School Drama ID
Corrine Benavides Twin Falls High School Theater ID
Ayla Bevins Emmett High School Drama ID
John Bidwell Ririe High School ID
Joseph Bidwell Nampa High School/TNT ID
Debra Bliss Timberline High School ID
Traci Bohl Wood River High School Drama ID
Trina Bonman Century High School ID
Camilla Boylan Mountain View High School/Drama ID
Tyler Brackhahn Centennial High School ID
Tiffini Briscoe Century High School ID
Meagan Brockett Century High School ID
Laurel Burch IFHS Drama ID
Jorden Cammack Thunder Ridge High School Drama ID
Chiara Cannon Thunder Ridge High School Drama ID
Curtis Casperson Shelley High School Drama ID
Heather Catanese Thunder Ridge High School Drama ID
Cynthia Christensen Blackfoot High School ID
Rebekah Cote Century High School ID
Emily Craw Skyline High School ID
Erin Davidson Rocky Mountain High School ID
Shelby Deaton Ridgevue High School ID
David Eason Ridgevue High School ID
Payton Edmonds Post Falls High School / Trojan Theatre ID
Eric Ellis Idaho Arts Charter School ID
Angel Estrada Nampa High School/TNT ID
Dana Fleming Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID
Monika Fleming Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID
Christy Foster Snake River High School ID
Matthew Frandsen Century High School ID
Maggie Frederiksen Columbia High School Drama ID
Justin Fritzley Owyhee High School ID
Scott Fullmer Ririe High School ID
Piper Gearheart Caldwell High School ID
Michelle George Orofino High School ID
Heather Goodworth Snake River High School ID
Bradley Gray Century High School ID
Bryan Hammel Columbia High School Drama ID
Dylon Harrison Highland High School DRAMA ID
Sarah Hartwig Shelley High School Drama ID
James Haycock Mountain View High School/Drama ID
Jared Helm Coeur d'Alene High School Theatre Dept. ID
Jessica Hibbs Owyhee High School ID
Bianca Imel McCall-Donnelly High School ID
Seve Isaacs Canyon Ridge High School Theatre ID
Myrissa Jeppson Eagle High School ID
Lance Jones Burley High School ID
Paige King Century High School ID
Todd King Timberline High School ID
Matthew Kulicke Blackfoot High School ID
Daniel Lammers American Falls High School ID
Kimberly Lammers American Falls High School ID
Austin Leger Thunder Ridge High School Drama ID
Alfred Linch Marsh Valley High School ID
Cydney Linch Marsh Valley High School ID
Ashlyn Loveland Garden Valley High School ID
Kea Loveland Garden Valley High School ID
Jessica Lynn Burley High School ID
Destiny Mazzaferri Mountain Home High School Drama ID
Colin McBride Canyon Ridge High School Theatre ID
Jana McBride Snake River High School ID
Paul McClintock Canyon Ridge High School Theatre ID
Destini McKee Highland High School DRAMA ID
Jordyn Monroe Blackfoot High School ID
Michael Monroe Blackfoot High School ID
Lance Morris D3 C Caldwell High School ID
Tanner Morton Century High School ID
Kimbal Murray Capital High School Theater ID
Michael Murray Coeur d'Alene High School Theatre Dept. ID
Shaun Nichols Bonneville High School Drama ID
Brittany Nielson Twin Falls High School Theater ID
Lauren Nix Bonneville High School Drama ID
Karl Nordstrom Wood River High School Drama ID
Chezney Olsen Jerome High School Tiger Troupe ID
Darren Olsen Jerome High School Tiger Troupe ID
Timothy Pakutka Ridgevue High School ID
Sue Parrett Skyline High School ID
Sean Phinney Highland High School DRAMA ID
Ty Pope Thunder Ridge High School Drama ID
Alyssa Price Lighthouse Christian High School ID
Alexis Radford Highland High School DRAMA ID
Adam Ream Kellogg high school ID
Patrick Rexroat Jerome High School Tiger Troupe ID
Aimie Rice Rocky Mountain High School ID
Tashynna Rideout Canyon Ridge High School Theatre ID
Kat Rinker McCall-Donnelly High School ID
Joshua Rippy Kuna High School ID
Jason Rollins Bonneville High School Drama ID
Tiffany Rollins Bonneville High School Drama ID
Thomas Sanford Highland High School DRAMA ID
Kelli Scimeca Centennial High School ID
Ryan Singh Owyhee High School ID
Megan Smith IFHS Drama ID
Jake Spjute Blackfoot High School ID
Diane Stevens Twin Falls High School Theater ID
Jared Stull Mountain View High School/Drama ID
Nichole Stull Mountain View High School/Drama ID
Audrey Swanson McCall-Donnelly High School ID
Paul Swofford Lake City High School Drama ID
Melissa Syverson Lewiston High School ID
Danica Taylor Highland High School DRAMA ID
Justin Tharpe Owyhee High School ID
Chase Twitchell Eagle High School ID
Alix James Van Noy Highland High School DRAMA ID
Taylor Van Noy Highland High School DRAMA ID
Paula Vander Stelt Lighthouse Christian High School ID
Joey Vogl Mountain Home High School Drama ID
Sara Walker Meadows Valley ID
James Wardell Marsh Valley High School ID
Jennifer Willes Burley High School ID