Washington Warrior Invite NIETOC Bid

2020 — Sioux Falls - Online, SD/US

Individual Event Judges: 100

Para First Last School Location
Blake Anderson SF Washington HS SD
Kimberly Bartling O'Gorman High School SD
Andrew Baza Orosi High School CA
Rachel Beare Aberdeen Central High School SD
Mary Begley Vermillions Finest Debaters SD
Shiela Berselli Palo Verde High School NV
Keaton Beyer Brandon Valley High School SD
Brian Borders Leland High School CA
Haley Boyer Sioux Falls Christian SD
Jennifer Carvalho Palo Verde High School NV
Tatiana Chance SF Washington HS SD
Helen Huilun Chang Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Virginia Colgan SF Roosevelt SD
Katherine Coonce Marian Hope Academy MO
Jimmy Cox Stevens High School SD
Melody Cox Stevens High School SD
Joy Dahle SF Washington HS SD
Travis Dahle SF Washington HS SD
Jordan Dierks Mitchell High School SD
Katie Dinsmore O'Gorman High School SD
Oliver Doeden Aberdeen Central High School SD
Grace Douglas O'Gorman High School SD
Charalet Dunnigan Stevens High School SD
Teresa Fester O'Gorman High School SD
Michelle Fink Freeman Academy SD
Margaret Fouberg Aberdeen Central High School SD
Jonathon Freeman Mitchell High School SD
Callie Galazka McLaughlin 15-2 Oral Interpretation Club SD
Brian Geffre Aberdeen Central High School SD
Sydney Gelling Aberdeen Central High School SD
Cheryl Gereats Harrisburg HS SD
Chloe Goldade O'Gorman High School SD
Kristen Gonsoir Groton Area High School SD
Chris Grettler Aberdeen Central High School SD
Vijaya Kumar Reddy Gunjapally The Golden State Academy CA
Connor Hansen Aberdeen Central High School SD
Charlotte Heckman Sioux Falls Christian SD
Cindy Heidelberger Larson Lennox High School SD
Justin Heyd SF Washington HS SD
Kayden Hoeke Brandon Valley High School SD
June Hu Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Gayle Hyde Aberdeen Central High School SD
Fazila Issa Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Laura Iverson Huron High School SD
Michael Jacobsen Watertown High School SD
Brady Jandl Lennox High School SD
Isabel Jeronimo Orosi High School CA
Taylor Junker O'Gorman High School SD
Karson Kalashian Orosi High School CA
Becca Kay Bixby High School OK
Dhwani Kharel Brookings SD
Gina Kim Burbank Senior HS CA
Gage Koistinen Watertown High School SD
Corbin Kramer Mitchell High School SD
Doug Kronaizl Yankton High School SD
McKenzi Kruger Yankton High School SD
Greg LaFollette O'Gorman High School SD
Michael Larson Lennox High School SD
Alyssa Laufmann Brookings SD
Kari Lena-Helling Sioux Falls Christian SD
Fabian Lopez Orosi High School CA
Atong Mawien O'Gorman High School SD
Michelle McIntyre SF Washington HS SD
Jill Metheny Yankton High School SD
Melissa Miller Mitchell High School SD
Jenny Mohr Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Isabella Morin SF Roosevelt SD
Delaine Nelson Watertown High School SD
Barbara Nitsun Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Carrie Oorlog Brookings SD
KaSandra Pappas Groton Area High School SD
Keri Pappas Groton Area High School SD
Cole Peterson Aberdeen Central High School SD
Sally Pies Brookings SD
Evelyn Prewett Mitchell High School SD
Jessie Rasmussen Vermillions Finest Debaters SD
Brett Ries Watertown High School SD
Katie Rivers Brandon Valley High School SD
Eric Roberts Leland High School CA
Reanna Rohrer SF Washington HS SD
Caleigh Sanchez Mitchell High School SD
Lily Satterlee Sioux Falls Christian SD
Libby Schoenfelder O'Gorman High School SD
Caitlyn Schwebach Brandon Valley High School SD
Anjum Shaik O'Gorman High School SD
Cal Shaykett Brandon Valley High School SD
Alysia Shepard Bixby High School OK
Jana Shih Bob Lanier Middle School TX
Charlie Solomon O'Gorman High School SD
Kyia Stayton Bixby High School OK
Leslie Stusiak-Drew Brandon Valley High School SD
Rayna Summers Harrisburg HS SD
Juan Valadez Yankton High School SD
Kara Vetch Aberdeen Central High School SD
Sasha Warbritton Brandon Valley High School SD
Josh Ward Aberdeen Central High School SD
Joshua Werre Sioux Falls Christian SD
Blaine Wilson SF Washington HS SD
Tyler Wilson SF Washington HS SD
Jessica Xie The Golden State Academy CA