Rosemount Irish Centennial Invitational
2017
—
Rosemount,
MN/US
Field in Varsity Lincoln-Douglas
42 entries
Institution
|
Location
|
Entry
|
Code
|
Record
|
Apple Valley
|
MN/US
|
Brandon Schellhaass
|
Apple Valley BS
|
|
Apple Valley
|
MN/US
|
Cori Roberts
|
Apple Valley CR
|
|
Apple Valley
|
MN/US
|
Kenan Anderson
|
Apple Valley KA
|
|
Apple Valley
|
MN/US
|
Serena Abraham
|
Apple Valley SA
|
|
Apple Valley
|
MN/US
|
Tai Henrichs
|
Apple Valley TH
|
|
Chanhassen
|
MN/US
|
Evan Rowe
|
Chanhassen ER
|
|
Chanhassen
|
MN/US
|
Natalie Williamson
|
Chanhassen NW
|
|
Chaska
|
MN/US
|
Austin Wu
|
Chaska AW
|
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Kayla Patyk
|
Eagan KP
|
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Marguerite LaPlant
|
Eagan ML
|
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Ben Olson
|
East Ridge BO
|
|
Eastview
|
MN/US
|
Ayman Omar
|
Eastview AO
|
|
Eastview
|
MN/US
|
Daniel Portnov
|
Eastview DP
|
|
Eastview
|
MN/US
|
Maxwell Schaefer
|
Eastview MS
|
|
Eastview
|
MN/US
|
Sanjana Molleti
|
Eastview SM
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Amrutha Garimella
|
Edina AG
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Anand Mittal
|
Edina AM
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Aiden Swan
|
Edina AS
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Joseph Annareddy
|
Edina JA
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Jonah Rosenthal
|
Edina JR
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Lucca Figari
|
Edina LF
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Nathan Annareddy
|
Edina NA
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Noel Hayward
|
Edina NH
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Om Jahagirdar
|
Edina OJ
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Prasoon Sinha
|
Edina PS
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Rahil Modi
|
Edina RM
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Sandra Chen
|
Edina SC
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Stella Olken-Hunt
|
Edina SO
|
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Zoe Iyer
|
Edina ZI
|
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Alec Loftus
|
Lakeville AL
|
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Andrew Mills
|
Lakeville AM
|
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Alexia VonRuden
|
Lakeville AV
|
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Elliot Harvanko
|
Lakeville EH
|
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Morgyn Hibbard
|
Lakeville MH
|
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Noah Gallagher
|
Lakeville NG
|
|
Minnetonka
|
MN/US
|
Christian Hilgemann
|
Minnetonka CH
|
|
Minnetonka
|
MN/US
|
Ethan Mirman
|
Minnetonka EM
|
|
Minnetonka
|
MN/US
|
Joseph Melander
|
Minnetonka JM
|
|
Rosemount
|
MN/US
|
Michelle Quan
|
Rosemount MQ
|
|
Roseville Area
|
MN/US
|
Elizabeth Booms
|
Roseville Area EB
|
|
Roseville Area
|
MN/US
|
Elyse Colihan
|
Roseville Area EC
|
|
St Croix Prep
|
MN/US
|
Logan Tan
|
St. Croix Prep LT
|
|