Lexington Winter Invitational

2017 — MA/US
Field in Varsity Policy
60 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Berkeley Preparatory FL/US Elkasri & Menon Berkeley Prep ME
Berkeley Preparatory FL/US Navori & Navori Berkeley Prep NN
Bishop Guertin HS NH/US Koerber & Valdez Bishop Guertin KV
Boston Latin Academy HS MA/US Burke & Pasiewicz Boston Latin Academy BP
Boston Latin Academy HS MA/US Gonzalez & Metz-Lerman Boston Latin Academy GM
Boston Latin Academy HS MA/US Stuppard & Forges Boston Latin Academy SF
Broad Run VA/US Nanda & Patel Broad Run NP
Brooklyn Technical High School NY/US Barry & Puccio Brooklyn Technical BP
Brooklyn Technical High School NY/US Mei & Lao Brooklyn Technical ML
Brooklyn Technical High School NY/US Mahler & Sagawa Brooklyn Technical MS
Brooklyn Technical High School NY/US Rubinstein & Exuma Brooklyn Technical RE
Brooklyn Technical High School NY/US Smetanina & Chowdhury Brooklyn Technical SC
Cathedral Preparatory School PA/US Bhatti & Czerwinski Cathedral Preparatory BC
Cathedral Preparatory School PA/US Lewis & Spizarny Cathedral Preparatory LS
Charlestown High School MA/US Falcon & Rivas Charlestown FR
College Prep CA/US Hanley & Nagarjuna College Prep HN
Edgemont HS NY/ Cai & Sandhu Edgemont CS
Edgemont HS NY/ Ma & Shah Edgemont MS
English High School MA/US Cabrera & Bahena English CB
Fullerton Union High School CA/ Gray & Koh Fullerton Union GK
Georgetown Day School DC/US Brooks & Szulc-Donnell Georgetown Day BS
Georgetown Day School DC/US Ritter & Forsyth Georgetown Day FR
Head Royce School CA/US Chen & Dang Head Royce CD
Head Royce School CA/US Fleiszig-Evans & Navarro Head Royce FN
Hunter College NY/US Chen & Singer Hunter CS
Hunter College NY/US Ning & Lu Hunter NL
Institute for Collaborative Educati NY/US Hamonwy & Hamonwy Institute for Collaborative Education HE
Institute for Collaborative Educati NY/US Yapyakis & Ingalls Institute for Collaborative Education YI
Leon M. Goldstein HS NY/US Buonsante & Lee Leon M. Goldstein BL
Newark Science NJ/US Mayon & Mohamed Newark Science MM
Newark Science NJ/US Ferreira & Sweeneey Newark Science SF
North Broward Preparatory School FL/US Mancini & Rabbini North Broward Preparatory MR
North Star Academy CPHS NJ/US Bryant & Figueroa North Star Academy BF
North Star Academy CPHS NJ/US Okoya & McGee North Star Academy OM
North Star Academy CPHS NJ/US Smith & Benthall North Star Academy SB
North Star Academy CPHS NJ/US Yeboah & Darby North Star Academy YD
Pine Crest Preparatory School FL/US Couture & Daszkal Pine Crest Preparatory CD
Pine Crest Preparatory School FL/US Paharia & Rubenstein Pine Crest Preparatory PR
Ransom Everglades FL/US Chaturvedi & Freedline Ransom Everglades CF
Strath Haven PA/US Pak & Manaker Strath Haven MP
Strath Haven PA/US Lu & Zhang Strath Haven ZL
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Han & Chen Stuyvesant CH
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Fabrizio & Wargo Stuyvesant FW
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Segal & Doktorman Stuyvesant SD
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Yang & Wong Stuyvesant YW
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Yang & Lee Bronx HS Of Science YL
The Kinkaid School TX/US Bajwa & Richey Kinkaid BR
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Agrawal & Ji Thomas Jefferson AJ
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Sayed & Tasneem Thomas Jefferson ST
Traverse City Central MI/US Franz & Murdock Traverse City Central FM
Truman PA/US Flail & Widmann Truman FW
Unionville PA/US DeMarco & Yang Unionville DY
Unionville PA/US Kelly & Liu Unionville KL
University High School NJ/US Casas & Ezeike University CE
University of Chicago Lab Schools IL/US Blocker & Hellie Chicago Lab Schools BH
University of Chicago Lab Schools IL/US Liao & Padhi Chicago Lab Schools LP
University of Chicago Lab Schools IL/US Unni & Sharod Chicago Lab Schools SU
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School IL/US Flippen & Sullivan Whitney Young FS
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School IL/US Gekker & Puchowitz Whitney Young GP
Wylie E. Groves HS MI/US Meloche & Bagdon Wylie E. Groves MB