Lexington Winter Invitational

2017 — MA/US
Field in Novice LD
72 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Brian Hu Acton Boxborough BH
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Christina Lai Acton Boxborough CL
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Eric Wang Acton Boxborough EW
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Katherine Chen Acton Boxborough KC
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Kevin Zheng Acton Boxborough KZh
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Prateek Agarwal Acton Boxborough PA
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Sam Lieberman Acton Boxborough SL
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Victor Sun Acton Boxborough VS
Byram Hills HS NY/US Adam Zeng Byram Hills AZ
Byram Hills HS NY/US Hudson Millar Byram Hills HM
Byram Hills HS NY/US Mark Fakler Byram Hills MF
Cambridge Rindge and Latin MA/US Zev Dickstein Cambridge Rindge and Latin ZD
Chaminade HS NY/US Christian Borruso Chaminade CB
Chaminade HS NY/US Charles Weiler Chaminade CW
Chaminade HS NY/US Grant Allen Chaminade GA
Edgemont HS NY/ Alana Yang Edgemont AY
Edgemont HS NY/ Helena Lew-Kiedrowska Edgemont HL
Edgemont HS NY/ Jade Jang Edgemont JJ
Edgemont HS NY/ Riya Ganpati Edgemont RG
Harrison HS NY/US Ava Zinman Harrison AZ
Harrison HS NY/US Daiana Djangaracheva Harrison DD
Harrison HS NY/US Eva Rogers Harrison ER
Harrison HS NY/US Ethan Voskoff Harrison EV
Harrison HS NY/US Matthew Repecki Harrison MR
Harrison HS NY/US Steven Wu Harrison SW
Hunter College NY/US Scott Klein Hunter SK
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Jaya Dayal Lake Highland Prep JD
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Mimi Sawhney Lake Highland Prep MS
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Parnika Agrawal Lake Highland Prep PA
Manchester Essex Regional HS MA/US Paige Swanson Manchester Essex Regional PS
Monticello High School NY/US Gabe Jones Monticello GJ
Needham HS MA/US Adam Kates Needham AKa
Needham HS MA/US Annie Stein Needham AS
Needham HS MA/US Aisha Tipnis Needham AT
Needham HS MA/US Grace Snow Needham GS
Needham HS MA/US John Lively Needham JL
Needham HS MA/US Jack Warn Needham JW
Needham HS MA/US Kelsey Rondini Needham KRo
Needham HS MA/US Mica Kahn Needham MK
Needham HS MA/US Nina Yee Needham NY
Needham HS MA/US Olivia Blackmer Needham OB
Needham HS MA/US Zachary Lu Needham ZL
Newtown High School CT/US Aliya Hafiz Newtown AH
Newtown High School CT/US Justin Kahn Newtown JK
Newtown High School CT/US Sofiya Hafiz Newtown SH
Newtown High School CT/US Sullivan Koekkoek Newtown SK
Newtown High School CT/US Shivani Mendiratta Newtown SM
Newtown High School CT/US Simone Paradis Newtown SP
Niskayuna High School NY/US Ben Yao Niskayuna BY
Niskayuna High School NY/US Malena D'Amato Niskayuna MD
Phillips Academy Andover MA/US Adrienne Li Phillips Academy Andover AL
Phillips Academy Andover MA/US Justin Chang Phillips Academy Andover JC
Phillips Academy Andover MA/US Vincent Fan Phillips Academy Andover VF
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/ Katherine Futterman Poly Prep Country Day KF
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/ Lois Appiah-Agyeman Poly Prep Country Day LA
Ridge NJ/US Alexander Smyth Ridge AS
Ridge NJ/US Dion Peng Ridge DP
Ridge NJ/US Namita Kalghatgi Ridge NK
Ridge NJ/US Tanvi Namjoshi Ridge TN
Scarsdale HS NY/ Brandon Yazdi Scarsdale BY
Scarsdale HS NY/ Matthew Sussman Scarsdale MS
Scarsdale HS NY/ Wolf Cukier Scarsdale WC
Strath Haven PA/US Audrey Fox Strath Haven AF
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Alvin Yao Stuyvesant AY
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Geena Kim Stuyvesant GK
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Kevin Ly Stuyvesant KL
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Annie (Yijing) Wang Bronx HS Of Science AW
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Mikiel Gica Bronx HS Of Science MG
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Tiffany Chen Bronx HS Of Science TC
Truman PA/US Brian Hauber Truman BH
Walpole HS MA/US Annika Ruda Walpole AR
Walpole HS MA/US Jenna Walsh Walpole JW