Yale Invitational

2015 — CT/US
Field in Congress
176 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Tejas Subramanian 2176
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Akash Kapoor 2178
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Deepak Balasubramanian 2180
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Anirban Chakraborty 2181
American Heritage FL/ Connor Mileusnic 2179
American Heritage FL/ Jordan Seider 2187
American Heritage FL/ Lila Mish 2188
American Heritage FL/US Zachariah Chou 2190
American Heritage FL/US Michael Hunschofsky 2191
American Heritage FL/US Noah Goldberg 2192
American Heritage FL/US Nicolas Fonseca 2194
American Heritage FL/US Nicolas Sweet 2196
Ardrey Kell High School NC/US Douglas Dubrowski 2047
Ardrey Kell High School NC/US Matthew Lyons 2050
Atlantic High School FL/ Jessica Kane 2186
Bangor ME/ Nick Danby 2114
Bangor ME/ Sydney McDonald 2158
Belen Jesuit Prep FL/US Daniel Romero 2085
Belen Jesuit Prep FL/US Robert Pupo 2097
Belen Jesuit Prep FL/US Kevin Lemus 2222
Belen Jesuit Prep FL/US Alejandro Smith 2223
Boca Raton Community High School FL/ Jacob Kosowsky 2112
Boca Raton Community High School FL/ Charlie Schmidt 2113
Bridgewater NJ/US Samanvit Vijapur 2159
Bridgewater NJ/US Halanna Yuh 2161
Bronx Science NY/US Raviv Sarch 2005
Bronx Science NY/US Julia Lauer 2051
Bronx Science NY/US Reid Arnold 2145
Bronx Science NY/US Aymeric Alejo-Chaban 2146
Bronx Science NY/US Aidan Gibbons 2152
Bronx Science NY/US Samuel Marcus 2153
Bronx Science NY/US Eve Alterman 2157
Bronx Science NY/US Adam Shaham 2173
Cary Academy NC/US Georgia Dietz 2167
Cary Academy NC/US Jackson Stafford 2168
Cary Academy NC/US Jonathan Segal 2169
Cary Academy NC/US Grace Jin 2170
Catholic Memorial School MA/ Joseph McCauley 2001
Chaminade NY/US Andrew Hertlein 2095
Chaminade NY/US Christian Gagnon 2096
Chaminade NY/US Edward Doran 2098
Chaminade NY/US Peter Billovits 2126
Dallastown Area HS PA/US Kali Nyland 2072
Dallastown Area HS PA/US Zoey Bruton 2084
Dreyfoos FL/US Alexander Gordon 2133
Dreyfoos FL/US Maya Levkovitz 2134
Dreyfoos FL/US Taylor Rich 2135
E. L. Meyers PA/ Hayley Boote 2106
Eleanor Roosevelt MD/US Donovan Harvey 2000
Falmouth ME/US Quinn Stewart 2108
Falmouth ME/US Brendan Bayer 2109
Forest Hill Community High School FL/US Narrelle Gilchrist 2103
Hampton Township School District PA/US Jack Evans 2012
Hampton Township School District PA/US Jodi Zatezalo 2014
Hampton Township School District PA/US Luke Lacher 2017
Hampton Township School District PA/US Julia Concolino 2018
Hawken School OH/US Phillip Hedayatnia 2065
Hawken School OH/US Nayan Rao 2067
Hawken School OH/US Brian Sun 2069
Hawken School OH/US Elisabeth Blossom 2104
Hawken School OH/US Emma Ritz 2105
Hun School of Princeton NJ/US Suchritha Patlolla 2036
Iona Preparatory School NY/ James Bonanno 2068
Iona Preparatory School NY/ Timothy Brisson 2070
Jupiter FL/ Kelsey Lunsford 2016
King High School FL/US Rohit Chari 2077
King High School FL/US Patrick Kelly 2079
King High School FL/US Shashank Mahesh 2080
King High School FL/US Salah Komrokji 2081
King High School FL/US Aayush Sharma 2087
King High School FL/US Govind Srikanth 2089
Knoch Speech and Debate PA/US Taura Ivanko 2024
Knoch Speech and Debate PA/US Zachary Rohland 2054
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Maddie Wettach 2122
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ John Fadool 2123
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Hannah Verma 2124
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Suchait Kahlon 2125
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Jade Yagur 2205
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Yush Chandra 2206
Lake Mary Prep FL/US Anthony Siva 2055
Lake Mary Prep FL/US Warren Fulkrod 2057
Lincoln Academy ME/US Nobonita Chowdhury 2029
Lincoln Academy ME/US Thomas Thelander 2091
Lincoln Academy ME/US David Kim 2202
Loyola School NY/US Kate Rose 2002
McDowell PA/US Jacob Kiehl 2093
Miami Beach Senior High School - In FL/US Benjamin Burstein 2107
Monticello High School NY/US Philip Alden 2056
Monticello High School NY/US Shawn Burke 2059
Monticello High School NY/US Devin Wiseman 2061
Montville NJ/US Pranav Kumar 2019
Montville NJ/US Brian Laurito 2021
Montville NJ/US Devin Leonard 2023
Natick High School MA/US Charles Gagnon 2031
Natick High School MA/US Luke Vrotsos 2032
Needham MA/US Shoshana Troen-Krasnow 2147
Needham MA/US Sofia Kurd 2148
Needham MA/US Shelton Daal 2149
Needham MA/US Aman Jha 2150
Newton South MA/US Michael Ryter 2006
Newton South MA/US Jaehun Lee 2008
North Allegheny Senior High School PA/US Katre Soran 2171
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beache FL/US Justin Wisnicki 2046
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beache FL/US Bri McGovern 2049
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beache FL/US Gregory Seabrooks 2052
Paul J. Hagerty FL/US 2066
Pennsbury PA/US Morgan Rowe 2010
Pine View School FL/US Hannah Wang 2071
Pine View School FL/US Jack Fitzgerald 2074
Pine View School FL/US Meghana Krishnakumar 2075
Pleasantville NY/US Silpaa Gunabalan 2177
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/ Nicholas DeVito 2004
Princeton NJ/US Theo Trevisan 2025
Revere MA/US Meloee Nazaire 2020
Revere MA/US Catherine Monroy 2022
Ridge NJ/US Patrick Kirkwood 2009
Ridge NJ/US Katherine Kleinle 2026
Ridge NJ/US Eric Wan 2208
Ridge NJ/US Ben Levy 2209
Ridge NJ/US Adit Roy 2210
Ridge NJ/US Sanil Torani 2211
Roslyn NY/US Dylan Berger 2053
Roslyn NY/US Spencer Lazar 2060
Roslyn NY/US Daniel Friedfeld Gebaide 2219
Sacred Heart MA/US Jake Tibbetts 2220
Sacred Heart Greenwich CT/US Kiki Ventura 2183
Shady Side Academy PA/US Neil Nath 2083
Shady Side Academy PA/US Anya Satyawadi 2086
Skyline High UT/US Maxton Cline 2064
Solon High School OH/US Rahul Rambhatla 2155
Solon High School OH/US Amogh Iyer 2156
St Josephs Prep (PA) PA/US Brian Berg 2028
St Josephs Prep (PA) PA/US Thomas Prim 2063
St Josephs Prep (PA) PA/US Chris Phillips 2115
St Josephs Prep (PA) PA/US Andrew Imredy 2119
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL/US Elizabeth Boan 2033
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL/US Sommer Sandler 2034
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL/US Catherine Huntley 2035
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL/US Samantha Paradela 2038
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL/US Jessica Uvino 2185
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL/US Priscilla Preval 2198
Strath Haven PA/US Sarah Myers 2011
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Asher Lasday 2090
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Miki Steele 2099
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Kai Qiang Chen 2118
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Advay Sriram 2128
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Niels Graham 2129
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Antonia Stefanescu 2142
Stuyvesant High School NY/US Anne George 2143
Summit High School NJ/ Sophie Reitz-Bouren 2041
Suncoast FL/ Juliana Licata 2013
Suncoast FL/ Jamie Vegara 2044
Syosset NY/US Andrew Goldman 2101
Syosset NY/US John Chen 2137
Syosset NY/US Rahul Mepani 2138
Syosset NY/US Sabrina Kagan 2139
Syosset NY/US Rahul Parthasarathy 2140
Syosset NY/US Faisal Younus 2141
Trinity Prep FL/US Cecelia Miller 2027
Trinity Prep FL/US Valerie Trapp 2030
Trinity Prep FL/US Will Haftel 2076
Trinity Prep FL/US Amos Epelman 2078
Trinity Prep FL/US James Toscano 2082
Trinity Prep FL/US Oliver Trapp 2088
University School FL/US Itiel Wainer 2015
University School FL/US Ariel Friedman 2127
Valley Regional High School CT/US Caitlin Lent 2111
WT White TX/US Hunter Frase 2043
Walt Whitman MD/US Zach Zeidenberg 2037
Walt Whitman MD/US Ray Crist 2040
Walt Whitman MD/US Amy Tong 2042
Walt Whitman MD/US Michael Azimi 2048
Wellington High School FL/ Victor Sanchez 2007
Xaverian NY/US Will Kay 2162
Xaverian NY/US Robert Papandrea 2163
Xaverian NY/US Michael-Scott Greco 2164