Asynchronous Georgia Speech Scrimmage 2 hosted by Marist

2022 — Online, GA/US
Field in Impromptu Speaking (HS)
55 entries
School Location Entry Code
Carrollton GA/US Cora Mcewen L Cora Mcewen
Carrollton GA/US Joshy Smith L Joshy Smith
Carrollton GA/US Amira Dhople L Amira Dhople
Carrollton GA/US Clara Pullen L Clara Pullen
Carrollton GA/US Maddie Keefe L Maddie Keefe
Carrollton GA/US luke lenaeus L luke lenaeus
Carrollton GA/US Amelia Walter L Amelia Walter
Carrollton GA/US Grace Russell L Grace Russell
Carrollton GA/US Hagan Russell L Hagan Russell
Carrollton GA/US Lillian Aycock L Lillian Aycock
Carrollton GA/US Christopher Thomas L Christopher Thomas
Cherokee GA/US Andrew Solano M Andrew Solano
Lakeview GA/US Valor Lekas AD Valor Lekas
Liangyi Youth Leadership MI/US Gavin Zhu K Gavin Zhu
Liangyi Youth Leadership MI/US Peter Wang K Peter Wang
Liangyi Youth Leadership MI/US Kaitlyn Horng K Kaitlyn Horng
Marist GA/US Will Fligg B Will Fligg
Marist GA/US Ava Grenier B Ava Grenier
Marist GA/US Emily Gable B Emily Gable
Marist GA/US Josh Escayg B Josh Escayg
Marist GA/US Anna O'Haren B Anna O'Haren
Marist GA/US Faiza Khaled B Faiza Khaled
Marist GA/US Sienna Reams B Sienna Reams
Marist GA/US Daniel Garcia B Daniel Garcia
Marist GA/US Matthew Horne B Matthew Horne
Marist GA/US Kaitlyn Escayg B Kaitlyn Escayg
Marist GA/US Aman Haileyesus B Aman Haileyesus
Marist GA/US David Kleinrock B David Kleinrock
Marist GA/US Maxwell Watkins B Maxwell Watkins
Marist GA/US Caroline Hamrlik B Caroline Hamrlik
Marist GA/US Elizabeth McCall B Elizabeth McCall
Marist GA/US Isabel Hutchinson B Isabel Hutchinson
Morristown West TN/US Emma Lloyd AA Emma Lloyd
Morristown West TN/US Aarya Patel AA Aarya Patel
Morristown West TN/US Abigail Snider AA Abigail Snider
Morristown West TN/US Kayla Skennion AA Kayla Skennion
North Hall GA/US Sienna Dreas W Sienna Dreas
North Hall GA/US Addison Sheppard W Addison Sheppard
North Hall GA/US Deiler Aquino-Gaspar W Deiler Aquino-Gaspar
Strive Prep - Smart CO Jacobo Gracia A Jacobo Gracia
Strive Prep - Smart CO Mia Vasquez-Ortiz A Mia Vasquez-Ortiz
Strive Prep - Smart CO Bryan Perez-Velasquez A Bryan Perez-Velasquez
Velásquez CA/US Nicole Kim C Nicole Kim
Velásquez CA/US Arman Ghasemi C Arman Ghasemi
Westfield GA/US Abhi Patel T Abhi Patel
Westfield GA/US Emma Arnold T Emma Arnold
Westfield GA/US Shahi Patel T Shahi Patel
Westfield GA/US Caylen Milam T Caylen Milam
Westfield GA/US Marcos Gomez T Marcos Gomez
Westfield GA/US Cooper Johnson T Cooper Johnson
Wheeler GA/US Seleem mostafa F Seleem mostafa
Wheeler GA/US Abigaile Hocutt F Abigaile Hocutt
Wheeler GA/US Afamefuna Ukabam F Afamefuna Ukabam
Wildwood FL/US AmandaLesly Miranda J AmandaLesly Miranda
Wildwood FL/US Esly Villeda Castillo J Esly Villeda Castillo