WFCA Online State Congress

2021 — NSDA Campus, WI/US
Field in Congress
49 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bradley Tech WI/US Hania Samad Hania Samad
Bradley Tech WI/US Monserrat Rojas Gamboa Monserrat Rojas Gamboa
Brookfield East WI/US Akash Moorching Akash Moorching
Brookfield East WI/US Akshat Channashetti Akshat Channashetti
Brookfield East WI/US Ammar Sulemanjee Ammar Sulemanjee
Brookfield East WI/US Anant Jhaveri Anant Jhaveri
Brookfield East WI/US Ben Saudek Ben Saudek
Brookfield East WI/US James Orejuela James Orejuela
Brookfield East WI/US Karishma Santebennur Karishma Santebennur
Brookfield East WI/US Muthukumar Sundar Muthukumar Sundar
Brookfield East WI/US Nathanael Ren Nathanael Ren
Brookfield East WI/US Rishav Kumar Rishav Kumar
Brookfield East WI/US Sameer Bhatt Sameer Bhatt
Brookfield East WI/US Thevindu Perera Thevindu Perera
Fort Atkinson High School WI/US Aiden Wirth Aiden Wirth
Fort Atkinson High School WI/US Andrew Meacham Andrew Meacham
Fort Atkinson High School WI/US Elizabeth Barganz Elizabeth Barganz
Fort Atkinson High School WI/US Quinn Teubert Quinn Teubert
Golda Meir School WI/US Cort Vande Walle Cort Vande Walle
Golda Meir School WI/US Devin Hayden Devin Hayden
Golda Meir School WI/US Devon Pawlak Devon Pawlak
Golda Meir School WI/US Eden Cottrell Eden Cottrell
Golda Meir School WI/US Sydney McDuffie Sydney McDuffie
James Madison Memorial WI/US Amy Qiao Amy Qiao
James Madison Memorial WI/US Eliana Sauer Eliana Sauer
Madison West High School WI/US Brynn Ronk Brynn Ronk
Madison West High School WI/US Julia Amann Julia Amann
Marquette University High School WI/US Aaditya Nair Aaditya Nair
Marquette University High School WI/US Advaith Nair Advaith Nair
Marquette University High School WI/US Pranav Nair Pranav Nair
Marquette University High School WI/US Yusouf Gladney Yusouf Gladney
Middleton WI/US Aarush Jain Aarush Jain
Middleton WI/US Daria Rudykh Daria Rudykh
Middleton WI/US Heba Haq Heba Haq
Middleton WI/US Isha Chilukuri Isha Chilukuri
Middleton WI/US Kaitlyn Narman Kaitlyn Narman
Neenah High School WI/US Elrik Dunn Elrik Dunn
Neenah High School WI/US Isabel Hoffman Isabel Hoffman
Neenah High School WI/US Parker Dedeker Parker Dedeker
Ronald Reagan College Prep WI/US Colleen Staszewski Colleen Staszewski
Ronald Reagan College Prep WI/US Iman Snobar Iman Snobar
Ronald Reagan College Prep WI/US Michelle Chavez Michelle Chavez
Ronald Reagan College Prep WI/US Samantha Hantsche Samantha Hantsche
Sheboygan South High School WI/ Mason McWherter Mason McWherter
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy WI/US Andrez Coronado Andrez Coronado
West Bend East High School WI/US Alexander Frounfelker Alexander Frounfelker
West Bend West High School WI/US Abigail Wichlacz Abigail Wichlacz
West Bend West High School WI/US Jack Steele Jack Steele
West Bend West High School WI/US Raymond Spors Raymond Spors