John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School

2018 — MN/US
Aberdeen Central HS SD
Adlai E Stevenson High School IL
Algonquin Regional High School MA
Ames IA
Andover High School MN
Apple Valley HS MN
Appleton East HS WI
Baltimore City College HS MD
Berkeley Preparatory School FL
The Blake School MN
Bloomington Jefferson HS MN
The Boca Debate Academy FL
Boston Latin Academy MA
Brooklyn Technical HS NY
C. Leon King High School FL
Canyon Crest Independent CA
Chanhassen HS MN
Charlotte Latin School NC
Chaska HS MN
Clayton-Bradley Academy TN
Columbus GA
Cypress Bay HS FL
Dalton Independent NY
Delbarton School NJ
Dickinson HS ND
DuPont Manual High School KY
Eagan HS MN
East Chapel Hill High School NC
East Ridge High School MN
Eastlake High School WA
Eastview HS MN
Edgemont HS NY
Edina HS MN
Evanston Twp HS IL
Fargo Shanley HS ND
FAU FL
Georgetown Day School DC
Glenbrook North IL
Glenbrook South HS IL
Greenhill School TX
Halstrom Academy CA
Hattiesburg High School MS
Highland Park Senior HS MN
Homestead HS WI
Homewood-Flossmoor High School IL
Hopkins High School MN
Horace Mann HS NY
Hunter College NY
Interlake WA
Iowa City HS IA
James B Conant HS IL
James Madison Memorial WI
Juan Diego Catholic UT
Kamiak High School WA
Kennedy CA
Kent Denver School CO
Lake Mary Prep FL
Lakeland NY
Lakeville North HS MN
Lakeville South MN
Lexington HS MA
Lincoln HS OR
Livingston High School NJ
Lovejoy High School TX
Madison West High School WI
Mamaroneck HS NY
Maple Grove MN
Marist School GA
McDonogh MD
Millard North HS NE
Millard West High School NE
Millburn NJ
Minneapolis South MN
Minneapolis Washburn HS MN
Minnetonka HS MN
Mission San Jose Independent CA
Mount Carmel Independent KS
Needham HS MA
New Mission HS/BCLA/ACC MA
New Trier High School IL
Newark Science NJ
Newton South HS MA
Niskayuna High School NY
North Broward Preparatory School FL
North Star Academy CPHS NJ
NSDA Team USA TX
NSU FL
Oak Hall FL
OES OR
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches FL
Packer Collegiate Institute NY
Park City UT
Peninsula High School CA
Pennsbury HS PA
Pineview Affiliate FL
Poly Prep Country Day School NY
The Potomac School VA
Ridge High School NJ
Robbinsdale Cooper MN
Roosevelt MN
Rosemount MN
Roseville Area MN
Scarsdale HS NY
SF Roosevelt SD
Sioux Falls SD
Southwoods IA
St Michael Albertville HS MN
St. Croix Prep MN
St. Paul Central MN
STA/Vis MN
Strath Haven PA
Stuyvesant HS NY
Theodore Roosevelt High School IA
University OH
W. Broward FL
Walt Whitman MD
Walter Payton College Prep IL
Washington HS SD
Watchung Hills NJ
Wayland MA
Wayzata High School MN
West IA
West Bend WI
West Des Moines Valley HS IA
West Linn OR
West Orange FL
Westridge School CA
Westwood HS TX
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School IL
William G. Enloe HS NC