Alta Silver and Black

2014 — UT/US
CX Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Greg Achten The Harker School 2 rounds
Tyler Adams Hunter High School 7 rounds
Jenny Alme The Harker School 2 rounds None
Taylor Almond Hire 7 rounds None
Lev Asimow Polytechnic School 7 rounds
Brad Banyai Brighton High School 3 rounds None
Michael Bausch Bingham High School 7 rounds
Rachel Carlson Juan Diego Catholic High School 7 rounds
Callie Chappell Gulliver Prep 7 rounds
Ryan Cheek Highland High School 6 rounds
Kennedy Clayton Hillcrest High 4 rounds
Kris Colen Hire 7 rounds
Cade Cottrell Green Valley HS 7 rounds
Spencer Culver Hire 4 rounds
Luke Cumbee SF Roosevelt 7 rounds
Ian Dalton Denver East HS 7 rounds
Janell Delgadillo Hunter High School
Janelle Delgadillo Hunter High School 7 rounds
Jon Denzler Kent Denver School 7 rounds
Dylan Frederick Juan Diego Catholic High School 6 rounds
Elsa Givan College Prep 7 rounds
Michael Greenstein Glenbrook North
Chris Hall West High School 7 rounds
Brock Hanson Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School 7 rounds
Andrew Hayes Hillcrest High 7 rounds None
Jordan Hendricks Copper Hills High School 3 rounds
Carter Henman Hire 4 rounds
John Hines College Prep 2 rounds
Jake Howell Highland High School 7 rounds None
Robin Jensen Highland High School 7 rounds
Cody Johnson Renaissance High School 7 rounds None
Roman Kezios Green Valley HS 7 rounds
Michael Kurtenbach Desert Vista High School 4 rounds
Skye Leis Hillcrest High 3 rounds None
Margeaux Lippman Ingraham 7 rounds
Joshua Martin El Cerrito Independent 7 rounds
Hunter McFarland Hire 7 rounds
Chersti Niaveen Skyview 4 rounds
Scott Odekirk Copper Hills High School 7 rounds
Anne Olsen Highland High School 7 rounds
Scott Phillips The Meadows School 6 rounds
Gabe Rusk George Washington High School 4 rounds
Steven Sanchez Logan High School 7 rounds
Michael Shackelford Glenbrook North 7 rounds
Khalid Sharif Hire 7 rounds
BenJamin Soper George Washington High School 7 rounds
James Stevenson Interlake High School 4 rounds
Chris Stone Notre Dame High School 4 rounds
Christina Tallungan Notre Dame High School
Ashton Thorpe Salem Hills High School 4 rounds None
Misty Tippets Bingham High School 7 rounds
Nathan Tribble College Prep 2 rounds None
Corey Turoff Head Royce School 3 rounds
Lindsay Vanluvanee Centennial High School 7 rounds
Kelly Vigh Brighton High School 1 rounds None
Frank Walline Centennial High School 7 rounds None
Andre Washington Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School 7 rounds
Taylor Waterman Logan High School 7 rounds None
Kristof Weakley Denver East HS 7 rounds
Kristi Weeks Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School 7 rounds None
Lester Wyer Timberline High School 7 rounds None
Jake Ziering Head Royce School 4 rounds