2024 GOLDEN DESERT DEBATE TOURNAMENT AT UNLV

2024 — Las Vegas, NV/US
VCX Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Adrian Kyle Abdul Hire 6 rounds
Ava Adams-Huang Barstow School 6 rounds
Zach Baker Hire 6 rounds
Andrew Bary Hire 3 rounds
Ian Beier College Prep 3 rounds
Dillon William Brouwer Hire 6 rounds
Alex Brown Montgomery Bell Academy 3 rounds
Gershom Chan Niles West High School 3 rounds
Matt Conrad La Reina 3 rounds
Gabe Cook Barstow School 3 rounds
Cade Cottrell The Meadows School 6 rounds
Mac Cronin Damien High School and St. Lucy’s Priory 6 rounds
Sarah Davidson Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Meher Dhaliwal The Meadows School 6 rounds
Mariana Garcia Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Stephen Goldberg West Campus (Sacramento) 3 rounds
Rosalind Goldman Notre Dame High School 6 rounds
Gibran Hassan Sonoma Academy 6 rounds
Mark A. Hernandez Sr. West Campus (Sacramento) 6 rounds
Kimberly Hunter West High School SLC 3 rounds
Serena Jones CK McClatchy High School 6 rounds
Kevin Kuswa Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
Jack Lassiter Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
Jaden Lessnick The Meadows School 6 rounds
Tim Lewis Damien High School and St. Lucy’s Priory 6 rounds
Nethmin Liyanage Damien High School and St. Lucy’s Priory 6 rounds
Miles Luce Barstow School 5 rounds
Adam Martin Sonoma Academy 6 rounds
Matthew McFadden Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Grace McFadden - Kuang Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Joshua Michael Notre Dame High School 2 rounds
Mateo Mijares Sonoma Academy 6 rounds
Sania Mujtaba The Meadows School 6 rounds
arman omidvar Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Chris Paredes Damien High School and St. Lucy’s Priory 6 rounds
Darin Park Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Thais Perez The Quarry Lane School 5 rounds
Christina Phillips Notre Dame High School 2 rounds
matt rudy Damien High School and St. Lucy’s Priory 6 rounds None
Lucia Scott Barstow School 5 rounds
John Shackelford Rowland Hall 4 rounds
Umar Shaikh Berkeley Preparatory School 4 rounds
Ishan Sharma West High School SLC 3 rounds
Hina Shehzad Niles West High School 6 rounds
Julia Sidley Hire 6 rounds
Andrew Sinsioco Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Ira Sirulnick The Meadows School 4 rounds
*Rishabh Sood Barstow School 6 rounds
Sanoja Sridevan Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Jack Stern Polytechnic School 6 rounds
Jack Stern Polytechnic School 6 rounds
Zach Thiede Rowland Hall 2 rounds
Chris Thiele The Quarry Lane School 4 rounds
Malone Urfalian Notre Dame High School 5 rounds
Saritha Vankayala Mira Loma High School 3 rounds
Jack Walsh Ghidotti Early College High School 6 rounds
Nathan Wang Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Scott Wheeler Peninsula High School 3 rounds
DJ Williams Berkeley Preparatory School 4 rounds
Jeremy WIlliams Hire 6 rounds
Kelly Ye College Prep 4 rounds