Groves Falcon Invitational

2022 — NSDA Campus, MI/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Wendy Anderson Saline MS 4 rounds None
Jennifer Anton Hire 2 rounds
Laith Assaf Brother Rice High School 3 rounds None
Luke Bagdon Detroit Country Day School 4 rounds
Aloysius Brenner West Bloomfield High School 4 rounds
Christopher Bryant Cranbrook 4 rounds
Luke Carreon Dexter High School 2 rounds
Connor Castor Gaylord High School 4 rounds None
Kelvin Chan BC Academy 4 rounds
Erica Chen BC Academy 4 rounds
Benjamin Cherel Cranbrook 3 rounds
Evelyn Clemens Dexter High School 4 rounds None
Beth Luzann Cole Hire 4 rounds
Ben Darnell Dexter High School 4 rounds
Sydney Dinser Hire 4 rounds None
Phil Edmunds UAIS 4 rounds
Tate Evans Dexter High School 4 rounds
Felix Farms Hire 4 rounds None
Kathay Feng Gabrielino High School 4 rounds
Rachel Fine Hire 1 rounds None
Greg Gilchrist Saline MS 4 rounds
Stephanie Green Hire 1 rounds None
Lisa Grzywacz Cranbrook 4 rounds
Aaron Hamming Grand Rapids Christian High School 2 rounds None
Christopher Hartmann Dexter High School 4 rounds None
Craig Hennigan Hire 3 rounds
Laura Hotelling Gaylord High School
Seonag Imfeld Dexter High School 4 rounds None
yuansheng jin Potomac Debate Academy 4 rounds
Joe Kelly Hire 4 rounds
Amit Khanna Potomac Debate Academy 4 rounds
Darla Kleiner Hire 8 rounds None
Michael KLEINER Hire 4 rounds None
David Kwon Cranbrook 4 rounds
Emily Laduke West Bloomfield High School 4 rounds None
Alexis Lambdin Hire 4 rounds None
John Lawson Hire 8 rounds
Nancy Lizotte Saline High School 2 rounds None
Arnoud Lobbezoo Skyline High School 4 rounds None
Danny Love Gabrielino High School 2 rounds
Mia Lupica Hire 4 rounds
Debora Marsh Dexter High School
Tim McPherson Gaylord High School 2 rounds
Anais Nam BC Academy 4 rounds
Salman Naqvi West Bloomfield High School 4 rounds None
Shannon Nierman Hire
Tessa Passarelli Hire 4 rounds None
Richard Patterson Saline High School 2 rounds None
Kathryn Polus Traverse City Central 2 rounds
Harishri Savdharia Campbell Hall 4 rounds
Hitakshi Savdharia Campbell Hall 4 rounds
Heather Seagroatt Princeton Independent 2 rounds
Aarav Shah Newburgh Free Academy 4 rounds None
Karen Sinclair Hire 4 rounds None
Laura Sparrow Skyline High School 2 rounds None
Nick Tolksdorf Brother Rice High School 3 rounds
Ben Walter Cranbrook 3 rounds
Brett Winkler Hire 4 rounds
Dunia Zawideh West Bloomfield High School 4 rounds