JAcKSonEAst Novice Tournament
2020 — NSDA Campus, WY/US
All Judges Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Julieta Anaya
Jackson Hole High School
8 rounds
None
Janelle Atkinson
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Sarah Baynard
South High School
4 rounds
None
Makayla Becker
South High School
3 rounds
None
Jonathan Christensen
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Lindsey Cox
Rock Springs
8 rounds
None
Kinsale Day
Cheyenne Central High School
8 rounds
None
Mariah DeBono
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Rory Dunning
Cheyenne Central High School
8 rounds
None
Cindy Glasson
Hot Springs Co High School
2 rounds
None
Sienna Gomez
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Skylynn Harmon
Rock Springs
8 rounds
None
Alexis Hernandez
Jackson Hole High School
8 rounds
None
Ariellen Ivester
Cheyenne Central High School
8 rounds
None
Aidan Jacketta
Evanston High School
5 rounds
None
Ary Jimenez Garcia
Jackson Hole High School
8 rounds
None
Lily Leman
Cheyenne Central High School
8 rounds
None
Clarissa McFadden
Evanston High School
5 rounds
None
Suzette Mejia
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Jheili Montiel Huerta
Jackson Hole High School
8 rounds
None
Alexandria Morris
South High School
3 rounds
None
Garrett Nichols
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Randie Odden
Evanston High School
4 rounds
None
Jesser Perez
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Jacob Randall
Hot Springs Co High School
3 rounds
None
Camila Rivera
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Jayden Roccaforte
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Camila Salas- Salazar
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Blanca Sartillo
Jackson Hole High School
8 rounds
None
Payge Scharf
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Danielle Schulz
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Baily Shaffer
Cheyenne Central High School
8 rounds
None
Julia Steele
Cheyenne Central High School
8 rounds
None
Teya Storer
South High School
8 rounds
None
Anika Veltkamp
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Casandra Villalobos
Rock Springs
8 rounds
None
Robertson Walker
Evanston High School
4 rounds
None
Rachel West
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Kambrie White
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Genevieve Wood
Cheyenne East High School
8 rounds
None
Carter Worcester
Jackson Hole High School
8 rounds
None