Plano West TFATOC Qualifier
2020 — Plano West, US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Uzair Alpial
Hire
8 rounds
None
Bilal Andha
Hire
None
Amogh Santosh Anoo
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Naveen Avirneni
Centennial HS
None
Haley Bass
Hire
8 rounds
None
Ankur Bhagwath
Hire
8 rounds
None
Ravi Bhoga
Centennial HS
None
Abby Boerger
Coram Deo Academy
None
Alyssa Brown
Southlake Carroll
None
Katie Brown
Hire
8 rounds
None
Andrew Chen
La Salle College Preparatory
None
Elizabeth Creamer
Westwood
None
Laura Dearth
Richardson High School
None
Riley Andrew Dobson
Harlingen HS South
None
Navaneet Dutt
DuPont Manual High School
None
Olivia Fan
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Edward Frazier
Grapevine High School
8 rounds
None
Morgan Gray
Hire
8 rounds
None
REBECCA GRIMALDI
Westwood
8 rounds
None
Brian Gunter
Harlingen HS South
None
Neil Gupta
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Usmaan Hasan
Hire
8 rounds
None
Benjamin Haug
Hire
8 rounds
None
Debra Hensley
Blanco High School
None
Tyler Hohlstein
Harlingen HS South
8 rounds
None
Aliyah Holmes
Hire
8 rounds
None
Emily Hua
Hire
8 rounds
None
Shishir Jessu
Hire
8 rounds
None
Abayomi Jewesimi
Seven Lakes High School
None
Adithya Karthik
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Elizabeth Khalilian
Hire
8 rounds
None
Raana Khan
William P. Clements High School
None
Bailey Killman
Northwest HS
None
Gina Kim
Burbank Senior HS
None
Gina Koehn
Brandon Valley High School
None
Cheryl Lee
Temple City High School
None
Linsey Lee
Jasper HS
None
Elizabeth Lopez-Aguilar
Hire
8 rounds
None
Sajid Malik
St John's School
None
Ja'Quacy Minter
Mount Pleasant High School
None
Lekha Nettem
Hire
8 rounds
None
Jessica Nichols
Bixby High School
None
Esther Qin
Jasper HS
None
Avaneesh Rade
Hire
8 rounds
None
Shawn Rafferty
Jenks High School
None
Aaron Raj
Hire
8 rounds
None
Justin Sungjae Rho
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Ali Rizvi
Hire
8 rounds
None
Toni Ross
Bixby High School
None
Eric Ryan
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Pam Ryan
All Saints Episcopal School (Lubbock)
None
Laura Sansone
Prestonwood Christian Academy North
8 rounds
None
John Sayre
Hire
8 rounds
None
Reeya Shah
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Shaaswat Singh
Hire
8 rounds
None
Frank Smith
Hire
8 rounds
None
Jennifer Su
novice debate plano judges
8 rounds
None
Hasan Syed
Hire
8 rounds
None
Salma Syed
Jasper HS
None
Deepti Vaidya
Plano East Sr. High
None
Sarika Vegesna
Hire
8 rounds
None
Geetha Vidhyaprakash
Plano East Sr. High
None
Kim Williams
Clovis North High School
None
Michael Xu
Hire
8 rounds
None
Jessie Yu
Hire
8 rounds
None
Tiffany Zhu
Valencia High School
None