Jack Howe Memorial Tournament

2018 — Long Beach, CA/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Ayush Aggarwal College Prep
Milan Amritraj Campbell Hall
Suresh Anand Northwood None
Cade Anderson La Salle
Hazim Ansari Orange County Independent
Alexander Balasky Del Norte Independent None
Shelton Basham Fullerton Union None
Ling Chu San Marino None
Robyn Coates Maranatha None
Colin Coppock Damien
Lisa Delasandro Campbell Hall
Deborah Dustin Hale None
Sam Elliott Bonita Vista None
Ruth Foust Riverside STEM 8 rounds None
Brian Gatpandan Honor None
Rosella Gentry Clovis North
Merce Gerdes Hire 8 rounds
Levon Ghanimian Flintridge Sacred Heart
Lexy Green College Prep
Eric Grodan Valley International Prep
Jen Ban Ho Flintridge Prep None
Irene Idnani Fairmont Prep
Andrea Jackman Cambridge None
Israel Jazo Bonita Vista None
Apoorva Joshipura Riverside STEM 8 rounds None
Prakash Kasturi Northwood None
Hope Kim Northwood None
James Kim Granada Hills Charter
Ted Kim Nova 42
Brandon Komatsu Coronado
Kevin Kunes La Reina
Michael Lamb Green Valley
Miranda Le Presentation
Vivian Le Fountain Valley None
Jing Li Northwood None
Lucy Li Maranatha None
Ayden Loeffler Palos Verdes
Danny Marsh Westridge
ELIZABETH martinez Bonita Vista None
Roche McCoy Maranatha None
Michele McTigue San Dieguito
Elizabeth Meerson La Salle
Nupur Mehrotra Dougherty Valley
Josh Meihaus Cambridge None
Hailey Melendez Oxford None
David Mendoza Riverside STEM None
AJ Moore Valley International Prep None
Omar Moore Capitol
Rajini Moudgalya University HS, Irvine
Joanna Mrsich Fairmont Prep
Deanna Murphy Bonita Vista None
John Newell Loyola None
Aaron Nichols Claremont
Derrick Oien San Dieguito 8 rounds
Jyothi Pakanati Oak Park None
Erik Perez Hire
Kitiny Phumchun Honor
Bennett Pozil Campbell Hall None
Krishna Prabhakar Gunn
Passa Pungchai Hire
Arun Ramakrishna La Salle
Jeff Ramdass Hire 8 rounds
Noelle Repetti San Marino None
Abraham Rincon Hire 8 rounds
Gabe Rusk Fairmont Prep
Zachary Sandoval Loyola
Varun Santhanam College Prep
Richard Scordato Flintridge Prep
Gavin Serr Rowland Hall
Jing Shi Riverside STEM None
Amanda Sloan Coral Academy Of Science Las Vegas
Traci Talamantez Bonita Vista
Anjelica J Tan Hire 8 rounds
Eugene Tarasyuk Flintridge Prep None
Minor Tinsley Cambridge None
Briar Rose Tirpak Westridge None
Xavier Torres Nova 42 None
Michelle Ugarte Bonita Vista
Sanjim Uppal St Francis
Kristina Walker Riverside STEM None
Evan Ward Gabrielino None
Rachel Wear Claremont
Apryl West Riverside STEM 8 rounds
Emily Xu Cambridge None
Esther Yi Cambridge None