Middle School TOC hosted by UK

2018 — KY/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Amar Adam University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Hannah Allison Hire 6 rounds
Caspar Arbeeny Asian Debate League 6 rounds
Jack Ave Poly Prep Country Day School 2 rounds
Dan Bannister University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Shridhar Bharadwaj The Young Leaders Academy 3 rounds None
Padmanabh Bhatta The Young Leaders Academy 6 rounds None
Julia Bittencourt Poly Prep Country Day School 5 rounds
David Brown Kugnus ACTS 6 rounds None
Brendon Bultman Hire 5 rounds
Siobhan Connolly Ivy Bridge Academy 6 rounds
Kirsten Craft Potomac Debate Academy 1 rounds
Joe Diaz Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Eddie Fitzgerald Poly Prep Country Day School 2 rounds
Jacob Fontana The Harker School 6 rounds
Pooja Gupta Ivy Bridge Academy 6 rounds None
Genevieve Hackman University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Mackenzie Hagood Saline MS 3 rounds
Skyler Harris The Harker School 3 rounds
Joshua Kendrick University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Kaylon Kennedy Hire 6 rounds None
Ruchir Khurana Ivy Bridge Academy 6 rounds None
Stephani Lopez University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Yilin Mao ModernBrain 6 rounds None
Alex Martel The Harker School 6 rounds
Primavera Martinez The Harker School 6 rounds
Alex McVey The Harker School 6 rounds
Megan Muldoon Hire 6 rounds
Esther Mulkerin The Harker School 6 rounds
Theo Noparstak University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Hongguang Pan Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Tina Qin Ivy Bridge Academy 6 rounds
Jaffar Razool The Young Leaders Academy 3 rounds None
Jake Riggs Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) 6 rounds
Jacinda Rivas University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Victor Rivas Umana The Golden State Academy 3 rounds
Rakeem Robinson Hire 6 rounds
matthew rosenblum Hire 6 rounds
Maria Sanchez University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Mackenzie Saunders Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) 6 rounds
Patrick Smith Ivy Bridge Academy 6 rounds
Matt Struth The Harker School 6 rounds
Bill M Thompson NSU University School Middle 6 rounds
Anthony Trufanov University of Kentucky 1 rounds
Ranjit Tulasi The Young Leaders Academy 3 rounds
Amith Vadlamudi The Young Leaders Academy 1 rounds None
Kamala Vadlamudi The Young Leaders Academy 1 rounds None
Molly Wancewicz The Harker School 6 rounds
Curtis Wang The Harker School 6 rounds
Bryan Weber BL Debate 6 rounds
Sean Wu Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Darrell Yarbrough Hua Xia Chinese School - Katy 6 rounds
Taylor Yazel Kudos 3 rounds
Michelle Zhuang Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds None