Slinger Forensics Tournament

2018 — Slinger, WI/US

Judges in Judges (80 judges)

First Last School State
Michelle Mueller Ronald Reagan CP WI
Sarah Nevsimal Brookfield Central WI
Jan Hammelman Brookfield Central WI
Kathryn Steib Jefferson HS WI
Noelle Larson Milwaukee High Arts WI
Greg Marks University School of Milwaukee WI
Noah Doperalski West Bend East WI
Ione Sarafiny Slinger WI
Kate Vannoy Audubon WI
Julia Oschwald Wauwatosa East WI
Joe Glowacki, Sr. Wauwatosa East WI
Holly Klatt Nicolet Union WI
Kimm Lepien West Bend East WI
Tamika Wiesner West Bend East WI
Brittany Virchow West Bend East WI
Lilly Klingsporn Port Washington WI
Sue Volz Wauwatosa East WI
Amy Dorman Wauwatosa East WI
Sarah Hunt-Frank Wauwatosa East WI
Donna Moss Audubon WI
Dontae Hill Brookfield East WI
Sue Cashin Port Washington WI
Abby Armstrong Cedarburg WI
Kathy Tubbs Port Washington WI
Souksamay Phetsanghane Luther Prep WI
Ashley Kitzerow West Bend East WI
Kendra Schnorenberg Audubon WI
Nick Hyatt Franklin WI
Terry Sommers Trinity WI
Lucas Krogmann Luther Prep WI
Samantha Prost Luther Prep WI
Patrick Kay Divine Savior Holy Angels WI
Matthew Konkel Marquette Univ WI
Jason Powell Marquette Univ WI
Isabel Zwaschka Marquette Univ WI
Jimmy Ruth Port Washington WI
Pamela Brown Bradley Tech WI
Margaret Hua Living Word Lutheran WI
David Kohlwey Luther Prep WI
Josh Baranowski Franklin WI
Courtney Cruikshank Franklin WI
Dan Featherston Ronald Reagan CP WI
Kristen Leer Ronald Reagan CP WI
Danny Cook Port Washington WI
Michelle Uttke Port Washington WI
Curtis Brown Sussex-Hamilton WI
Nikki Hammer Sussex-Hamilton WI
Brian Lucas Sussex-Hamilton WI
Angela Meihsner Sussex-Hamilton WI
Sara Van Winkle Ronald Reagan CP WI
Deb Heinzmann Ronald Reagan CP WI
Joann Neumann Slinger WI
Haley Kodorsky Slinger WI
Jody Geenen West Bend West WI
Sarah Solomon West Bend West WI
David Wyatt West Bend West WI
Fefe Jaber Ronald Reagan CP WI
Joe Vitrano Ronald Reagan CP WI
Amelia Murnane Ronald Reagan CP WI
Leslie Seraphine Sussex-Hamilton WI
Nidhi Oberoi Sussex-Hamilton WI
Trish Zimmel Slinger WI
Elizabeth Smith Cedarburg WI
Dan Martin Milwaukee High Arts WI
Nanette Vorath Milwaukee High Arts WI
Richard Behrendt Vincent WI
Burton Davis Franklin WI
Catherine Hepworth Franklin WI
Chris Jameson Franklin WI
Byrdie Hill Slinger WI
Kevin Neale Milwaukee High Arts WI
Kristi Magoon Sussex-Hamilton WI
Jennifer Koeller Sussex-Hamilton WI
Kayitha Majjigapu Sussex-Hamilton WI
Erin Magoon Sussex-Hamilton WI
Thomas Gerleman Plymouth WI
Kerry Kraemer Plymouth WI
Jeff Kocovsky Milwaukee High Arts WI
James Kocovsky Milwaukee High Arts WI
Phil Neumann Slinger WI