Niles Township Invitational

2017 — Skokie, IL/US

Judges in Open Policy (61 judges)

First Last School State Rounds
Robert Ciborowski South HS - Minneapolis MN 3
Marquis Ard Glenbrook South IL 6
Hiba Sheikh Evanston Twp IL 6
Lucia Hernandez Walter Payton CP IL 6
Rubab Hyder New Trier IL 4
Sharmain Siddiqui New Trier IL 6
Chad Infante Evanston Twp IL 6
Michelle David Glenbrook South IL 3
Bushra Amiwala New Trier IL 6
Adam Yusen New Trier IL 6
Neil Haran West Des Moines Valley IA 6
Vinay Patel Hired 6
Lizzie Prete Hired 6
Kim Pressling Hired 6
Robb Berry Northside CP IL 1
Tim Brzny Maine East IL 6
Eric Oddo Hired 1
Colin Kolodziej Whitney Young IL 6
Imran Makani Whitney Young IL 6
Sagar Rathod Chicago Lab IL 6
Jake Swede Minneapolis Washburn MN 3
David Zin Okemos MI 6
Lauren Velazquez Evanston Twp IL 6
Sara Siddiqui Glenbrook South IL 6
John Tao Solorio IL 2
Benjamin Sauer Solorio IL 6
keryk kuiper Chicago Lab IL 6
Tyler Thur Glenbrook South IL 4
Jonathan Cook Glenbrook South IL 6
D'Angelo Oberto-Besso Hired 6
Jonass Placitis Hired 6
Margaret Strong Hired 6
Sonny Patel Chicago Lab IL 3
Mandela Okere Walter Payton CP IL 6
Xavier Hernandez Walter Payton CP IL 6
Kyle Joseph Homewood-Flossmoor IL 6
Cort Sylvester Rosemount MN 6
Sam Roth Northside CP IL 2
Wayne Tang Northside CP IL 6
Tim Freehan Oak Park and River Forest IL 6
Izak Gallini-Matyas Minneapolis Washburn MN 3
Patricia Leon Maine East IL 6
David Weston New Trier IL 1
Aaron Vinson New Trier IL 2
Ben Mnushkin Glenbrook North IL 6
Samuel Brady RTC Medical Prep IL 4
Roger Waite Whitney Young IL 6
Valerie McIntosh Hired 6
Brad Meloche Hired 6
Oskar Tauring-Traxler South HS - Minneapolis MN 3
Dara Davis Lane Tech IL 6
Byrne Byrne New Trier IL 2
Kenneth Guy Lane Tech IL 6
Matthew Yasuoka Jones CP IL 6
Arjun Patel Northside CP IL 6
Kevin McCaffrey Glenbrook North IL 1
Christine Horst St. Ignatius CP IL 4
Jon Voss Glenbrook South IL 2
Conor Cameron Solorio IL 6
Mawuli Agbefe Northside CP IL 6
Kim Hill Glenbrook North IL 3