Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener

2017 — New Trier HS - Winnetka, IL/US

Judges in Policy (100 judges)

First Last School State Rounds
Bree Peilen Glenbrook South IL 6
Sukriti Rawal Wayzata MN 6
Eric Oddo Niles West IL 1
Cameron Dehmlow Dunne Hired 6
Brian Box Blue Valley North KS 3
Luke Hartman Blue Valley North KS 6
Louie Petit Pace GA 2
Hiba Sheikh Evanston Twp IL 6
Patricia Leon Maine East IL 6
Christine Horst St. Ignatius CP IL 6
Lexi Oatman Blue Valley Southwest KS 6
Dana Randall Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Brett Bricker Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves MI 3
Chris Callahan Glenbrook South IL 6
Caitlin Walrath Hired 6
Connor Warshauer Hired 6
Imran Makani Walter Payton CP IL 6
Joey Peculis Lane Tech IL 6
Wayne Tang Northside CP IL 3
Todd Le Homestead WI 6
Edmund Zagorin Head Royce CA 1
Emily Silber Head Royce CA 4
Corey Turoff Head Royce CA 1
Pauline Esman Northside CP IL 4
Vikram Kohli Jones CP IL 6
Kailey Cole Lincoln Park IL 6
Lauren Velazquez Evanston Twp IL 6
Izak Gallini-Matyas Minneapolis Washburn MN 3
Nicholas Locke Northside CP IL 2
Ali Sears Northside CP IL 2
Adam Hausman Northside CP IL 1
Aaron Vinson Hired 2
David Weston Hired 2
Mike Carlotti Cathedral Prep PA 3
Jon Sharp Georgetown Day DC 3
Mawuli Agbefe Lincoln Park IL 6
Raheem Cooper-Thomas Lindblom Math and Science IL 6
John Tao Solorio IL 2
keryk kuiper Walter Payton CP IL 6
Matt Harkins Cathedral Prep PA 3
Brian Roche Hired 6
Matt Cekanor Marquette Univ WI 6
Sonny Patel Chicago Lab IL 6
Shehzaib Raees Chicago Lab IL 6
Mark Weinhardt Dowling Catholic IA 6
Ben Mnushkin Peninsula CA 2
Peter Gokey Wayzata MN 6
Benjamin Sauer Solorio IL 2
Elyse Conklin Whitney Young IL 6
Stephen Pipkin Glenbrook North IL 1
Valerie McIntosh Niles West IL 4
Kat Sears Hired 6
Kristen Lowe Hired 6
Byrne Byrne Hired 6
June Choe Hired 6
Gabriel Jankovsky Hired 6
Brendon Bankey Pace GA 2
Michael Greenstein Glenbrook North IL 1
Kenneth Guy Lane Tech IL 6
Brad Meloche Niles West IL 4
Will Katz Washburn Rural KS 5
Tim Ellis Washburn Rural KS 4
Kevin Hirn Whitney Young IL 6
Zach Novicoff Blue Valley Southwest KS 6
Jared Zuckerman Blue Valley Southwest KS 1
Kyle Joseph Homewood-Flossmoor IL 6
Shunta Jordan Pace GA 1
Whit Whitmore Pace GA 1
Tim Freehan Oak Park and River Forest IL 6
Sheryl Kaczmarek Lexington MA 3
Malcolm Gordon Meadows NV 3
Scott Wheeler Peninsula CA 6
Sean Duff Lansing Sr KS 6
Eric Short Niles West IL 4
Kim Pressling Niles West IL 4
Jordana Sternberg Westminster GA 4
Mandela Okere Northside CP IL 6
Jack Manchester Hired 6
Collin Roark St. Mark's School of Texas TX 5
Joe Weideman Glenbrook North IL 6
Neil Haran West Des Moines Valley IA 6
Maggie Solice Niles North IL 4
Margaret Strong Niles North IL 4
Jonass Placitis Niles North IL 4
Celia Buckman Hired 6
Viveth Karthikeyan Westminster GA 4
Jeff Buntin Hired 5
Jason Courville Kinkaid TX 6
Theo Noparstak Niles West IL 4
Spencer Roetlin West IA 6
Kevin Bancroft Chattahoochee GA 3
Conor Cameron Solorio IL 6
Brian Rubaie Hired 6
Jackson Challinor Chattahoochee GA 6
Sagar Rathod Okemos MI 3
Kevin Hamrick Montgomery Bell TN 3
Tim Mahoney St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Adam Zabner Glenbrook North IL 6
Jon Voss Glenbrook South IL 3