Marie Clegg Jones Memorial

2018 — OREM, UT/US

Judges in IEs and Congress (80 judges)

First Last School State
Ray Grandberg Springville UT
Fernando Sanjuanico Cyprus UT
Dalin Lassche Cyprus UT
Shari Austin Stansbury Stallion UT
Annie Wallace Skyline UT
Shellie Giddings Ridgeline UT
Braxton Montgomery Ridgeline UT
Adam Giddings Ridgeline UT
Mr McMillan Skyline UT
Michael Struiksma Cyprus UT
Heather Allred American Leadership UT
Tonya McFarland Stansbury Stallion UT
Isia Harris Bingham UT
Gina Ewell Hunter UT
Jen Luckau Hunter UT
Brian Allred American Leadership UT
Daryl Workman American Leadership UT
Moira Turner Copper Hills UT
Emma Fryer Copper Hills UT
Colton Bryan Ridgeline UT
Michael Dillman Bingham UT
Brandon Springer Hired
Kim McKenzie Hunter UT
Kristi Diether Timpview UT
Michaela Feishman Mountain Crest UT
Shelly Linford Ridgeline UT
Lauren Smith Hired
Boyack Spanish Fork UT
Mark Smith Hired
Sean Barker Providence Hall UT
Greg Arnold Timpview UT
Kristina Bennett Bingham UT
Jennifer Bunnell Spanish Fork UT
Matthew Bell Ridgeline UT
Shannon Moss Olympus UT
Matthew Swink Ridgeline UT
Meghan Eames Kearns UT
Seema Mehta Kearns UT
J Croswhite Intermountain Christian UT
Pamela Lamoreaux Timpview UT
Christopher Schwab Davis UT
Zach Benson Woods Cross UT
Lili Kammeyer Davis UT
Megdalynn Fisher Spanish Fork UT
Susie Thomson Nephi (Juab HS) UT
Troy Chilcott Carbon UT
Katrina Thomas Nephi (Juab HS) UT
Joshua Moore Spanish Fork UT
Tracy Anderson Pine View UT
Ashley Bailey Woods Cross UT
Izchel Simpson Woods Cross UT
Remington Duffield Taylorsville UT
Ryan Goldsberry Lehi UT
Celina Roundy Alta UT
Peggy Deveny Alta UT
Carrie Edlund Olympus UT
David Taylor Lone Peak UT
Kimberly Hunter Highland UT
London Weiler Woods Cross UT
Amy Anderson Springville UT
Marilyn Horton Providence Hall UT
Janet Leung Karl G. Maeser Prep UT
Joy Breshna Hunter UT
Heidi Wainer Grand County UT
Desiree Anderson Kearns UT
Tiffanie Despain Herriman UT
Amanda Hurd Kearns UT
Oliver Sherren Salem Hills UT
Angela Thomas Davis UT
Daniel Gasio Bingham UT
Miranda Johnson Lone Peak UT
Wesley Tremayne Mountain Crest UT
Jody Ware West Jordan UT
Kristy Oblad Salem Hills UT
Mark DeBry Carbon UT
Greg Morton Grantsville UT
Talin Hansen Emery UT
Jeremy Mumford Woods Cross UT
Megan Palmer Woods Cross UT
Dean Roundy Alta UT