Greenhill Fall Classic

2016 — Addison, TX/US

Judges in Lincoln Douglas (70 judges)

First Last School State Rounds
Sarika Gupta Pingry NJ 0
Jane Boyd Grapevine TX 3
Chase Hamilton Kinkaid TX 5
Braden James Harvard-Westlake CA 6
Eric Emerson Kinkaid TX 1
Muteramyi nintunze Interlake WA 6
Alberto Tohme Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 6
Ian Mooers Texas TX 3
Erik Legried Brentwood CA 1
Felix Tan Brentwood CA 4
Varad Agarwala Brentwood CA 4
David Davieson Earl Warren TX 4
Sierra Inglet Harvard-Westlake CA 6
Breann Smith Prosper TX 6
Kyle Fennessy Winston Churchill TX 6
Hank Stolte Winston Churchill TX 3
Arjun Tambe Peninsula CA 3
Aimun Khan Montgomery TX 6
Clement Agho Otoghile Dulles TX 3
Dino De La O Hired 6
Hunter Harwood Cypress Woods TX 6
Abdul Beretay Collegiate NY 6
Eliza Haas Sunset OR 6
Walter Willis Woodlands TX 4
Carlos Taylor Hired 6
Jared Woods Cypress Woods TX 6
Erick Berdugo Hired 6
Demarcus Powell Hired 6
Christopher Vincent Hired 6
Mitali Mathur Hired 1
Shania Hunt Hired 1
Bekah Boyer Hired 3
Drew Marshall Hired 6
Adegoke Fakorede Newark Science NJ 6
Jeff Joseph Kent Denver CO 6
Aisha Bawany Hired 6
Jonathan Alston Newark Science NJ 6
Jennifer Melin Grapevine TX 6
Ashan Peiris Loyola CA 6
John Scoggin Loyola CA 6
Megan Nubel New Trier IL 3
Sean Fee Palo Alto CA 6
Chetan Hertzig Harrison NY 6
Monica Amestoy College Prep CA 3
Byron Arthur Holy Cross LA 6
Chris Castillo Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 6
Michael O'Krent Marlborough CA 6
Adam Torson Marlborough CA 3
Mike Bietz Harvard-Westlake CA 2
Scott Phillips Harvard-Westlake CA 1
Courtney Coffman Northland Christian TX 6
Rodrigo Paramo Westwood TX 6
Terrence Lonam Lake Highland Prep FL 6
Jharick Shields St. Andrew's Episcopal MS 6
Nick Klemp Phoenix Country Day AZ 3
Carole Day St. Agnes TX 3
William Johnson West UT 6
Sanjay Gera Murphy TX 3
Lawrence Zhou Katy Taylor TX 6
Greg Malis Isidore Newman LA 6
Rick Brundage Apple Valley MN 3
Chris Theis Apple Valley MN 3
John Sims Colleyville Heritage TX 3
Matthew Stewart Royse City TX 3
Mark Ahlstrom St Thomas Academy/Visitation MN 3
Nick Smith St Thomas Academy/Visitation MN 3
Kathy Thomas Cedar Park TX 6
Akhil Gandra Kinkaid TX 6
Janine Stern North Hollywood CA 3
Eric Melin Law Magnet TX 6