Policy Early Bird at Wake Forest

2016 — NC/US

Judges in Varsity (95 judges)

First Last School State Rounds
Elijah Smith Wake Forest NC 1
Maddie Langr Wake Forest NC 1
Khalil Lee Wake Forest NC 1
Kevin Whitley Wake Forest NC 5
Elyse Conklin Wake Forest NC 1
Kassandra Colón Spokane Independent WA 3
Lenny Brahin Calhoun GA 4
Samantha Rippetoe Wake Forest NC 1
Dan Stanfield Denver Independent CO 3
Andrew Wirth Wake Forest NC 1
Briana Lewis Ransom Everglades FL 2
Spencer Weiser New Trier IL 5
Varun Reddy Westwood TX 6
Char Van Schenck Wake Forest NC 6
Kate Shapiro Wake Forest NC 6
Vitolo Haddad Vitolo Haddad Gulliver Prep FL 6
Charles Athanasopoulos Berkeley Prep FL 6
Travis Cochran Fullerton Union CA 0
Mac Cronin Wake Forest NC 6
Rayvon Dean Wake Forest NC 6
Keith Eddins Oak Hill OR 3
Aly Fiebrantz Cypress Bay FL 6
Nathan Fleming Polytechnic CA 6
Oliver Flint Milton GA 3
Seth Gannon Westminster Schools-Atlanta GA 3
Shree Awsare North Broward Prep FL 1
Ned Gidley Wake Forest NC 4
Donald Grasse Westminster Schools-Atlanta GA 3
Jyleesa Hampton Niles North IL 3
Matt Harkins Cathedral Prep PA 2
Allison Harper Mountain Brook AL 5
Kevin Hirn Whitney Young IL 6
Melan Jaich Polytechnic CA 3
Sheryl Kaczmarek Lexington MA 6
Viveth Karthikeyan Westminster Schools-Atlanta GA 4
Kristiana Baez Niles North IL 3
Alex Kong Pine Crest Prep FL 3
Joe Krakoff Georgetown Day DC 4
Kevin Kuswa Berkeley Prep FL 3
Alexander Lennon Thomas Jefferson HSST VA 6
Nick Lepp Berkeley Prep FL 5
Dan Lewis Pine Crest Prep FL 3
Mark Little OES (Oregon Episcopal School) OR 6
Andrew Lopez Wake Forest NC 6
Kevin Bancroft Chattahoochee GA 3
Kristen Lowe New Trier IL 4
Greg Malis Isidore Newman LA 6
Jack Manchester Wake Forest NC 6
Calum Matheson McDonogh MD 3
Erik Mathis Cross Keys GA 3
Michael McCue Pine Crest Prep FL 3
Val McIntosh Niles West IL 3
Aditya Mehta Chattahoochee GA 6
Aayush Mehta Chattahoochee GA 6
Brad Meloche Niles West IL 3
Lane Bearden Calhoun GA 3
Brent Mitchell Wake Forest NC 6
Lydia Moll Cambridge GA 3
Nick Montecalvo Cypress Bay FL 6
Will Morgan Montgomery Bell TN 3
David Munoz Wake Forest NC 6
Alma Nicholson Isidore Newman LA 3
Shannon Nierman Wylie E. Groves MI 3
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves MI 3
Eric Oddo Niles West IL 3
Oliver Brass North Broward Prep FL 2
Martin Osborn Fullerton Union CA 3
Matthew Piekos New Trier IL 5
Lee Quinn Mountain Brook AL 4
Robbie Quinn Montgomery Bell TN 3
Matthew Reichert Cathedral Prep PA 4
Ben Schultz Johns Creek GA 3
Jon Sharp Georgetown Day DC 2
Bobby Shaw Wake Forest NC 6
Maggie Solice Niles North IL 3
Hee Song LA CA 3
Rahul Soni Thomas Jefferson HSST VA 3
Jordana Sternberg Westminster Schools-Atlanta GA 2
Margaret Strong Niles North IL 3
Morgan Choi Westlake GA 3
Corinne Sugino Wake Forest NC 6
Tarun Suresh Brophy CP AZ 6
Tyjuan Thirdgill Mona Shores MI 3
Adam Tomasi Wake Forest NC 4
Rosie Valdez Little Rock Central AR 6
Teja Vepa Polytechnic CA 3
Aaron Vinson New Trier IL 4
Patrick Waldinger Ransom Everglades FL 2
Josh Clark Montgomery Bell TN 3
Lisa Willoughby Henry W. Grady GA 3
Bill Wilson USN TN 3
Tamera Yost Unionville PA 3
Leo Zausen Brooklyn Independent NY 6
Ben Zeppos USN TN 6
Bobby Zhan Ransom Everglades FL 2