University of Michigan HS Tournament

2015 — MI/US

Judges in Policy (124 judges)

First Last School State Rounds
Michael McCue Pine Crest FL 7
Kathie Wu West Bloomfield MI 7
Katrail Davis West Bloomfield MI 7
Daniel Goynasky Walter Payton CP IL 7
Bob Shurtz Hawken OH 7
Daniel Oleynik Traverse City Central MI 6
Katie Klante Niles North IL 3
Randy Rossman Niles North IL 4
Michael Payne Traverse City Central MI 5
Alexandra Gabor Niles North IL 7
Tom Woodhead St. Vincent De Paul CA 5
Nimil Patel Glenbrook South IL 6
Nicole Kretekos Glenbrook South IL 6
Michael Callahan Glenbrook South IL 7
Leandra Lopez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 7
Max Lubell Glenbrook South IL 7
Ben Iuliano Glenbrook South IL 7
Christina Li Glenbrook North IL 7
Jiayi Huang Glenbrook North IL 7
Timothy Ernst Neenah WI 4
Lauren Donnenfeld Alpharetta GA 5
Mayte Santos Niles North IL 7
Austin Bae Niles North IL 7
Kevin Chen Niles North IL 7
kat sears New Trier IL 7
Dugg Husic West Bloomfield MI 7
Victor Anaya Thomas Kelly IL 7
John Block Little Rock Central AR 4
Andrew Beddow Glenbrook South IL 7
Noah Kerwin Glenbrook South IL 7
Robbie Quinn Montgomery Bell TN 3
Josh Clark Montgomery Bell TN 3
Maria Keller Hired 6
Tod Mohney Hired 7
Bruce Najor Hired 7
Rennie Pasquinelli Hired 7
Paige Petrowski Hired 7
Seth Randall Hired 7
Evan Runburg Hired 7
Sahil Shah Hired 6
Jacob Shelton Hired 7
Eric Staats Hired 7
Caitlin Walrath Hired 7
Noah Coughlin H.H. Dow MI 7
Tyler Hitchcock H.H. Dow MI 6
aaron kall Hired 1
Jacob Goldschlag Hired 7
Tim Freehan Hired 7
Sonny Patel Chicago Lab IL 7
Melinda Berman Homewood-Flossmoor IL 7
Sagar Rathod Okemos MI 4
Shannon Nierman Wylie E. Groves MI 7
Darcell Brown USN TN 7
Jacob Couture Pine Crest FL 4
Rhian Williams Maine East IL 7
Christine Horst Northside CP IL 7
Nick Lepp Berkeley Prep FL 6
Victoria Pinter Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 6
Briana Lewis West Bloomfield MI 7
Jordana Sternberg Westminster GA 3
Jack Bowen Hired 7
Taylor Sanchez East Kentwood MI 7
Emily Lion Cathedral Prep PA 4
Alex Pappas Glenbrook North IL 7
Stephen Pipkin Glenbrook North IL 6
Abby Schirmer Marist GA 4
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest FL 3
Dan Lewis Pine Crest FL 4
Shabaka Verna Lane Tech IL 7
Kevin Bancroft Chattahoochee GA 5
Carlos Hernandez Lane Tech IL 7
Sheryl Kaczmarek Lexington MA 7
Courtney Schauer Highland Park Senior MN 7
Val McIntosh Niles West IL 4
Alex McVey Blake MN 7
Jonass Placitis Niles West IL 7
Sheila Peterson Wayzata MN 5
Tiffany Haas Wayzata MN 6
Kyle Joseph Iowa City IA 7
Ben Schultz Johns Creek GA 7
David Watson Johns Creek GA 7
Brad Meloche Seaholm MI 7
Brian Box Glenbrook South IL 2
Drew Gordon Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) WI 7
Jon Voss Glenbrook South IL 1
Brian Henderson Glenbrook South IL 7
Kate Cole Homewood-Flossmoor IL 3
Sean Farris Homewood-Flossmoor IL 4
Michael McCabe La Salle PA 4
Kevin Gay La Salle PA 7
Conor Hogan La Salle PA 6
Wayne Tang Maine East IL 7
Lizzie Prete Niles West IL 7
Michael Yost Berkeley Prep FL 7
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves MI 7
John Lawson Wylie E. Groves MI 5
Troi Thomas Niles West IL 6
Patrick Waldinger Ransom Everglades FL 7
Meg Young Walter Payton CP IL 7
Terry Fischer Detroit Country Day MI 4
Jake Maxey Detroit Country Day MI 7
Rosie Valdez Little Rock Central AR 3
Max Pilcher West Des Moines Valley IA 7
John Vitzileos New Trier IL 7
Shree Awsare Broad Run VA 4
Sharon Hopkins University Prep MI 4
Sahra Merchant Glenbrook North IL 7
Maggie Balzekas Niles North IL 7
Andrew Watkins New Trier IL 6
David Weston New Trier IL 6
Megan Johnson Iowa City West IA 2
Aaron Langerman Bellarmine College Prep CA 7
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Dana Randall Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Amanda Bishop H.H. Dow MI 7
Bill Wilson USN TN 7
Ben Zeppos USN TN 7
Chase McCool Des Moines Roosevelt IA 4
Lauren McCool Des Moines Roosevelt IA 3
Katie Gjerpen Niles North IL 3
Rahim Shakoor Niles North IL 5
Sharmain Siddiqui Niles North IL 7
Ruby Hyder Niles North IL 7
Anna Kim Glenbrook North IL 7