Washington Warrior Invitational

2015 — SD/US

Judges in Individual Event Judges (112 judges)

First Last School State
Janelle Harms Watertown SD
Kayla Claton Aberdeen Central SD
Kelly Longden Aberdeen Central SD
Greg LaFollette O'Gorman Interp SD
Rachael Andersen O'Gorman Interp SD
Frankie Maxwell O'Gorman Interp SD
Elijah Bonde O'Gorman Interp SD
Jennifer Schall O'Gorman Interp SD
Christopher Michels O'Gorman Interp SD
Mikayla Haak O'Gorman Interp SD
Abby Danko Baltic SD
Brandon Rivard Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
John Nelson Chester Area SD
Cody Gunther Aberdeen Central SD
Alex Zentgraf Aberdeen Central SD
Maggie O'Brien Watertown SD
Donus Roberts Watertown SD
Jordan Hanson Watertown SD
Kayla DeJong Watertown SD
Brianna Brage Watertown SD
Ashley Brage Watertown SD
Jade Larson Chester Area SD
Tony Welter Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Bodhi Schultz Aberdeen Central SD
Ambrielle Schultz Aberdeen Central SD
Brandon Schweitzer Aberdeen Central SD
Luke Herbert Aberdeen Central SD
Chelsea Kruse Montrose School District SD
Tommy Merriman Beresford SD
Lydia Simmons Washington SD
Kama Konda-Varilek O'Gorman Interp SD
Jesse Nelson O'Gorman Interp SD
Diane Wonnenberg Hired
Collin Taphorn Roosevelt HS Oral Interp SD
Micah Abraham Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Donna Neuman Beresford HS Oral Interp SD
Carie Coyle Brandon Valley SD
Desiree Rohrbach Brandon Valley SD
Bailey Quanbeck Brandon Valley SD
Evan Wieser Brandon Valley SD
Tristan ChasingHawk Washington SD
Sally Pies Brookings SD
Veronica Duffy O'Gorman SD
Stephanie Gelderman Parkston SD
Maria Barnett O'Gorman Interp SD
Carleigh Lyon Washington SD
Alan Gabor Roosevelt HS Oral Interp SD
Gina Koehn Reif Brandon Valley SD
Leslie Stusiak-Drew Brandon Valley SD
Jefferey Fricker Hired
Tyler Meints Hired
Matt Van Beek O'Gorman Interp SD
Kerry Konda O'Gorman Interp SD
Brittany Bliss Roosevelt HS Oral Interp SD
Ally Stowe Washington SD
Virginia Colgan Roosevelt HS Oral Interp SD
Laura Bain Tea Area School District SD
Cassi Pietz Yankton SD
Anne Kinsley Yankton SD
Brian Patrick Mitchell SD
Wendy Sivik Mitchell SD
Emmy Smith Mitchell SD
Mariah Gehle Mitchell SD
Joelle Nyenhuis Sioux Falls Christian SD
Blanche Hoff Sioux Falls Christian SD
Becky Mortenson Sioux Falls Christian SD
Michael Grizzafi Stevens SD
Brenda Ostendorf Stevens SD
Dakota Weisbecker Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Natasha Hartman Milbank SD
Miliyna Megosha Washington SD
Sue Nipe O'Gorman SD
Douglas Tschetter O'Gorman SD
Bob Stevens O'Gorman SD
Daniel Bergeson Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Kim Schmidt West Central SD
Cindy Schumacher West Central SD
Laura Gottlob McCook Central SD
Kaitlin Fuerstenau Aberdeen Central SD
Lucy Wang Aberdeen Central SD
Laura Iverson Huron SD
Lacey Vanden Berge Huron SD
Riley Riepma Washington SD
Kit Asfeldt Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Grace Fjellanger Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Clay Carlson Edina MN
Elizabeth Werness Edina MN
Andy Charrier Edina MN
Mary Begley Vermillion SD
Dennis Bohmont Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Hannah Brenner Sioux Falls Christian SD
Matthew Groen Sioux Falls Christian SD
Ron Grimsley Mitchell SD
Carrie Oorlog Brookings SD
Brenda Bainbridge Washington SD
Alyssa Laufmann Brookings SD
Mike Jacobsen Watertown SD
Hannah Zabel Great Plains Lutheran SD
Eric Martens Great Plains Lutheran SD
Alex Newcomb Weiland Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Cara Beck Mitchell SD
Missy Schull Dell Rapids SD
Michael Mitchell Dell Rapids SD
Bryana Schull Dell Rapids SD
Jacob Selgestad Yankton SD
Luke Bartl Mitchell SD
Adam Gerard Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Rachel Smith Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Joe VanBuskirk Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Tyler Wenande Yankton SD
Carol Schroeder Great Plains Lutheran SD
Lovila Roberts Watertown SD