James Logan Martin Luther King Jr Invitational

2024 — Union City, CA/US
Parli: 90 Judges
Paradigm First Middle Last Institution Location
Neda Bahrani Canyon Crest Academy CA
Hariharan Balasubramanian Irvington High School CA
Elisa Batista Berkeley High School CA
Prabal Bhutani Archbishop Mitty CA
Lori Branley James Logan High School CA
Viraj Byakod Leland High School CA
Victoria Castro Chavez Bear Creek High School CA
Anna Cederstav Berkeley High School CA
Melinda Chan James Logan High School CA
Keira Chatwin The Nueva School CA
Sarah Crow Berkeley High School CA
Neil Dandekar Granite Bay High School CA
Frank Deng Archbishop Mitty CA
Jaspreet Dhillon Granite Bay High School CA
Grace Do Branham High School CA
Matthew Estipona Lowell High School CA
Alan Fishman The Nueva School CA
Shirish Gadre Irvington High School CA
Andrew Garlikov Los Altos High School CA
Greg Gehlmann Granite Bay High School CA
Damien Gerard Menlo-Atherton High School CA
Ashley Grant Horace Mann Parliamentary Debate NY
Sarah Grolnic-McClurg Berkeley High School CA
Christine Gruhn Sacramento Waldorf High School CA
Renuka Harsh Leland High School CA
Kyle Hietala Palo Alto High School CA
Peter Hoddie Menlo-Atherton High School CA
Zuo Ming Huang Monte Vista CA
Alexander Hughes Piedmont High School CA
Upasini Jayaraman James Logan High School CA
Rumiko Kawaguchi Menlo-Atherton High School CA
Karen Kenyon San Marin CA
Raju Koganty Leland High School CA
Naveen Kommareddi Saratoga HS CA
Kristen Kong James Logan High School CA
Barbara Krause Archbishop Mitty CA
Divya Kukreja James Logan High School CA
Rakesh Kumar James Logan High School CA
Bulent Kurdi Los Gatos CA
Nicholas Le James Logan High School CA
Hoonki Lee Archbishop Mitty CA
Junghoon Lee Cupertino High School CA
Ryan Lee Los Altos High School CA
Yuan Li Campolindo High School CA
Dina Lim La Jolla High School Speech and Debate Team CA
Ed Lingo Los Altos High School CA
Iris Lu Hired CA
Amit Mardikar Archbishop Mitty CA
Erin Matheson Ritchie San Lorenzo Valley High School CA
Mary McGurke San Marin CA
Athena Muhammad Head-Royce High School CA
Rohin Nidhiri James Logan High School CA
Ed Ouyang Monte Vista CA
John Panzer Los Altos High School CA
Alex Parikh-Briggs Menlo-Atherton High School CA
Diane Park Los Altos High School CA
Shamsa Rafay James Logan High School CA
Arunkumar Rajamanickam Leland High School CA
Brindha Ramasamy Monte Vista CA
Avanti Ramraj Granite Bay High School CA
Riley Reichel '22 Head-Royce High School CA
Edward Rumbos-Perez Westridge School CA
Jekwan Ryu Cupertino High School CA
Lisa Saridis El Cerrito CA
Carine Sauquet Menlo-Atherton High School CA
Aryan Sawant Hired CA
Sarah Schwartz La Jolla High School Speech and Debate Team CA
Madhvi Shah Leland High School CA
Michael Shurance Flintridge Preparatory CA
Manpreet Sidhu Granite Bay High School CA
Ming Soon Archbishop Mitty CA
Tamara Spence American Canyon High School CA
Satya C Sripada James Logan High School CA
Sophie Stankus Los Altos High School CA
Guanghe Sun Los Altos High School CA
Dolorita Talingting Menlo School CA
Sharon Tan Los Altos High School CA
Dylan Tanouye Flintridge Preparatory CA
Jon Joey "JJ" Telebrico Crystal Springs Uplands School CA
Tanya Thompson American Canyon High School CA
Jeremy Ting Leland High School CA
Sahith Tummala Canyon Crest Academy CA
William Turner ILearn Education CA
Haiduong Vo Los Altos High School CA
Janice Wang Campolindo High School CA
Abi Wee The Nueva School CA
Cole Wogan Head-Royce High School CA
Sabrina Yang Saratoga HS CA
Ken Zeng Granite Bay High School CA
Xiwei Zhou Los Altos High School CA