Asheville High Cougar Classic

2020 — NSDA Campus, NC/US

Speech: 68

Para First Last School Location
Juliana Austin Asheville High School NC
Ankita Bakre J L Mann Academy SC
Tarun Bansal Ardrey Kell High School NC
Tracy Beatty Charlotte Catholic High School NC
Kim Bell Desert Ridge High School AZ
Shashidhar Bollepally Ardrey Kell High School NC
Madison Boswell Cumberland Polytechnic High School NC
Asaru Buffalo Greenville Senior Academy SC
Nicole Burgess Chase High School NC
Brian Carlinnia Asheville High School NC
Mira Carlinnia Asheville High School NC
Mary Clater Bob Jones Academy SC
Kristina De los Santos Asheville High School NC
Amy Devolve Riverside HS SC
Danielle DiCenzo Frederica Academy GA
Aaron Dom Central York High School PA
Erica Duke Mauldin High School SC
Julianne Dunn Massey Hill Classical High School NC
Kathleen Emelianoff J L Mann Academy SC
Simon Fields HEGA- Hybrid Education in Greater Atlanta GA
Kari Fritz Mauldin High School SC
Troy Fritz Mauldin High School SC
Lisa - Kick Gardner Charlotte Country Day School NC
Murali Garigipati Riverside HS SC
Brian Hand Bob Jones Academy SC
Karli Henderson North Mecklenburg High School NC
Brian Heslin Charlotte Catholic High School NC
Vicki Houpt Bob Jones Academy SC
Cameron Hutson Arlington HS TN
Jordan Ilund-Thompson Cumberland Polytechnic High School NC
Alfonso Jara Riverside HS SC
Catherine Knight Mauldin High School SC
Chris Ledford Myers Park High School NC
Miranda Lee Hillcrest SC
Beth Lemmel Asheville High School NC
Mel Liebler North Mecklenburg High School NC
Hadi Malik Lassiter High School GA
Alysha Matthews Bob Jones Academy SC
Jesse McGee Bob Jones Academy SC
Sandra Mercado Providence High School NC
Radi Muhammad Providence High School NC
Reshma Mulpur Riverside HS SC
Kelie Negron Manchester High School VA
Chuck Nicholas Bob Jones Academy SC
Gail Nicholas Bob Jones Academy SC
Annette Pait Bob Jones Academy SC
Gary Peeples Asheville High School NC
Carol Anne Pereira North Mecklenburg High School NC
Geetha Poosarla William G. Enloe HS NC
Pavan Rambhatla Cumberland Valley High School PA
Violeta Rashkov Northwest Guilford High School NC
Max Roberson East Rutherford High School NC
Heather Ruesch Ardrey Kell High School NC
Iman Sharba Riverside HS SC
Hiewon Shin Southside HS SC
Della Simon Asheville High School NC
Kristie Sivells North Mecklenburg High School NC
Anand Srinivasan Northwest Guilford High School NC
Leneise Stackley Cumberland Polytechnic High School NC
Shelley Summer Eastside SC
Srikrishna Suryanarayanan Ardrey Kell High School NC
Kimberly Sweetland Asheville High School NC
Archana Ushakumari Ardrey Kell High School NC
Coralie Watkins Greenville Technical Charter High School SC
David Watkins Greenville Technical Charter High School SC
Charlene White Southside HS SC
Likhita Yegireddi Ardrey Kell High School NC
Yuhua Yue Bob Jones Academy SC