46th University of Pennsylvania Tournament

2021 — Philadelphia / Online, PA/US

Speech: 124

Para First Last School Location
Michaela Ablon Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY
Jishi Aerath West Windsor Plainsboro South NJ
Alex Aloian Hire PA
Sara Altschuler Wellington FL
Susan Avarde Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY
Alexia Ayuk Our Lady of Good Counsel MD
Tali Balas Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY
Maggie Blosky Gwynedd Mercy PA
Ellen Boyer Shikellamy High School PA
Abby Brachio The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Teo Brugnerotto Our Lady of Good Counsel MD
Hannah Burmahl Millburn High School NJ
Kate Carolan Union Catholic NJ
Anthony Cerulli Fontbonne Hall Academy NY
Alexandra Chabanov Xaverian High School NY
Tiffany Chang West Point Grey Academy BC
Cedrick Charles Suncoast Comm High School FL
Anuradha Chattaraj Ridge High School NJ
Felicia Chen The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Massimo Cifelli Holy Ghost Prep PA
Lily Coilparampil Fordham Preparatory School NY
Colleen Cunniffe Conestoga High School PA
Erin Daily Bishop Shanahan High School PA
Dawna Dawson Timber Creek HS FL
Gerard Deeney St. Joseph's Prep PA
Milind Dham Bridgewater Raritan NJ
Robert Espiritu Regis High School NY
Libah Farooqi Ridge High School NJ
Mark Fegley Newton South High School MA
Jacqueline Fernandes West Windsor Plainsboro South NJ
Stephanie Fletcher Ridge High School NJ
Jocelyn Folk Stow-Munroe Falls High School OH
Ira Gelman Perkiomen Valley High School PA
Melissa Gibbons Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY
Leonard Goodkin Newton South High School MA
Mary Gormley Delbarton School NJ
Biren Gosalia Livingston High School NJ
Pamela Guarrera Loyola School NY
Lewis Gurgis Democracy Prep Harlem NY
Summer Haas State College Area High School PA
Lilly Hanko McDowell HS PA
Susan Hayes Archmere Academy DE
Andrea Herb Bishop Shanahan High School PA
John Herron Fontbonne Hall Academy NY
George Hollyer Strath Haven PA
Jim Honeyman Newton South High School MA
Jeffrey Houser Gettysburg Area High School PA
Tara Hughes Solebury School PA
Joe Iuni Xaverian High School NY
Luv Iyer Downingtown STEM Academy PA
Vinayak Jayaprakash CR North High School PA
Bin Jiang Sunset High School OR
Brian Johnson Henderson PA
Vanaja Karumuru Sunset High School OR
Aakhil Kassim CR North High School PA
Megan Keim Germantown Friends School PA
David Kennedy Regis High School NY
Sonya Kim The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Adam King Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School NY
Lee Klausner Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY
Daniel Klein West Windsor Plainsboro South NJ
Dominique Kopko Xaverian High School NY
Judy Kurland St. Joseph's Prep PA
Leah Lagalo Wellington FL
Tracey Lee West Point Grey Academy BC
Belinda Li Bridgewater Raritan NJ
Monica Lin Ridge High School NJ
Alexandra Lounsbury Pennsbury High School PA
Macie Mackey Sunset High School OR
Alison Manaker Strath Haven PA
Shikha Manchanda Bridgewater Raritan NJ
Joe Masco Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School NY
Kevin Math Regis High School NY
Sahana Mathiarasan Strath Haven PA
Laura Murray-Tjan Milton Academy MA
Dhanasekar Muthusamy Bridgewater Raritan NJ
Ram Naidu Newton South High School MA
Jeremy Norris Xavier High School NY
Oluwadamilare Odukomaiya Newark Central High School NJ
Chidera Okeke Newark Central High School NJ
Precious Olajobi North Star Academy High School NJ
Victoria Ono The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Ashley Pinnell Loyola School NY
Sarah Pita Strath Haven PA
Amy Qin Bridgewater Raritan NJ
Amy Rind Summit HS NJ
Marc Rind Summit HS NJ
Priyanka Sharma Mission San Jose High School CA
Cory Shay Gwynedd Mercy PA
Sanjath Shringeri Mission San Jose High School CA
Michelle Sibel Perkiomen Valley High School PA
Daniel Siegel Summit HS NJ
Brent Smith Our Lady of Good Counsel MD
Dominic Smith Milton Academy MA
Xavier Smith Perry High School OH
John Spezio Regis High School NY
Sheila Spiezio Regis High School NY
Carrie Spina Tuscarwaras Valley HS OH
Drake Spina Tuscarwaras Valley HS OH
Kavya Sreeram Pennsbury High School PA
Dominique Sullivan Xaverian High School NY
Mei-Belle Sun Strath Haven PA
Heidi Swinford Tuscarwaras Valley HS OH
Kathryn Tereshko Gwynedd Mercy PA
Meghan Terry Summit HS NJ
Tom Thorpe Ridge High School NJ
Rani Thumma Bridgewater Raritan NJ
Bill Tsai Unionville PA
Mel Turnage Suncoast Comm High School FL
Jasmine Ukegbu North Star Academy High School NJ
Jeremy Valle Xaverian High School NY
Wendy Vaulton Newton South High School MA
Joseph Veliakath Union Catholic NJ
Liping Wang Princeton NJ
Rebecca Wendover Pennsbury High School PA
Lawrence White William Tennent High School PA
Christina Woolard Ridge High School NJ
David Yastremski Ridge High School NJ
Christian Yung Newton South High School MA
Helen Zhang Cary Academy NC
Zhaoqing Zhang Unionville PA
Zeina Zuaiter Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY
Samantha Zubler CR North High School PA
sarah ramberran North Star Academy High School NJ