Barkley Forum for High Schools

2016 — GA/US
Field in Lincoln-Douglas
108 entries
School Location Entry Code Record
American Heritage FL Chloe Brown American Heritage Plantation CB
American Heritage FL David Min American Heritage Plantation DM
Apple Valley MN/US John Boals Apple Valley JB
Benjamin Franklin LA/US Sean Fahey Benjamin Franklin SF
Boca Raton FL/US Burke Findley Boca Raton Community BF
Bronx HS Of Science NY/US John Staunton Bronx HS Of Science JS
Cambridge Rindge and Latin MA/US Oliver Sussman Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS
Cambridge Rindge and Latin MA/US Paloma O'Connor Cambridge Rindge and Latin PO
Christopher Columbus FL/US Javier Navarrete Christopher Columbus JN
Collegiate NY/US Kyle Yuan Collegiate KY
Dallastown Area PA/US Nicholas Dolinger Dallastown ND
Dallastown Area PA/US Ohanna Mohammad Dallastown OM
Delbarton NJ/US Ethan Czerniecki Delbarton EC
Delbarton NJ/US Vinayak Kumar Delbarton VK
DuPont Manual KY Xinlan Hu DuPont Manual XH
Eastside Catholic WA/US Drew Charters Eastside Catholic DC
Episcopal TX/US Adam Brown Episcopal AB
Ft. Lauderdale FL/US Ariel Olson Ft. Lauderdale AO
Ft. Lauderdale FL/US Salma Bennis Ft. Lauderdale SB
Gig Harbor WA Alec Bellis Gig Harbor AB
Grapevine TX/US Danny Connors Grapevine DC
Grapevine TX/US Nathan Sims Grapevine NS
Greenhill TX/US Bennett Eckert Greenhill BE
Greenhill TX/US Graham Baker Greenhill GB
Greenhill TX/US Varad Agarwala Greenhill VA
Grovetown GA/US Jamie Davenport Grovetown JD
Harrison NY/US Raffi Piliero Harrison RP
Harrison NY/US Sarah Ryan Harrison SR
Harvard-Westlake CA/US Cameron Cohen Harvard-Westlake CC
Harvard-Westlake CA/US Indu Pandey Harvard-Westlake IP
Harvard-Westlake CA/US Nick Steele Harvard-Westlake NS
Hawken OH/US Liz Frissell Hawken LF
Hawken OH/US Nicole Kastelic Hawken NK
Henry W. Grady GA/US Conor Downey Henry W. Grady CD
Henry W. Grady GA/US Will Taft Henry W. Grady WT
Holy Cross LA/US Roshan Sadhwani Holy Cross RS
Holy Cross LA/US Toran Langford Holy Cross TL
Houston Memorial TX/US Parker Kelly Houston Memorial PK
Interlake WA/US Alisa Liu Interlake AL
Isidore Newman LA/US Laura Arenas Isidore Newman LA
James Logan CA/US Mirwais Omarkhil James Logan MO
La Reina CA/US Elizabeth Pavlath La Reina EP
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Krupali Patel Lake Highland KP
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Michael Corder Lake Highland MC
Law Magnet TX/US Dino De La O Law Magnet DD
Lexington MA/US Achal Srinivasan Lexington AS
Lexington MA/US Nirmal Balachundhar Lexington NB
Lovett GA/US Ethan Goldfarb Lovett EG
Lovett GA/US James Bronsted Lovett JB
Loyola CA/US Andrew Perez Loyola AP
Loyola CA/US Bo Slade Loyola BS
Loyola CA/US John Overing Loyola JO
Lynbrook CA/US Nisarg Shah Lynbrook NS
Lynbrook CA/US Varun Venkatesh Lynbrook VV
Millburn NJ/US Chris Sun Millburn CS
Millburn NJ/US Wesley Hu Millburn WH
Milton GA/US Amith Vadlamudi Milton AV
Montgomery TX/US Rachel Maciariello Montgomery High RM
Montgomery TX/US Whitley Perryman Montgomery High WP
Montgomery AL/US Henry Hamlett Montgomery Acad HH
Montgomery AL/US Mollie Beth Dill Montgomery Acad MD
Monticello NY/US Daniel Aguirre Monticello DA
Monticello NY/US Kieran Cavanagh Monticello KC
Mountain Brook AL/US John Martin Weed Mountain Brook JW
Myers Park NC/US Lexus Maurer Myers Park LM
Myers Park NC/US Seungmin Park Myers Park SP
NSU FL/US Jacob Ronkin NSU University JR
NSU FL/US Karan Choudhary NSU University KC
New Trier IL/US Louie Kollar New Trier LK
New Trier IL/US Nicky Kacena New Trier NKa
Newark Science NJ/US Amit Kukreja Newark Science AK
Newark Science NJ/US Brianna Aaron Newark Science BA
North Atlanta GA/US Adejoke Mason North Atlanta AM
North Mecklenburg NC Angus Ewington North Mecklenburg AE
North Mecklenburg NC Luis Villalobos North Mecklenburg LV
Northland Christian TX/US Madison Lewis Northland Christian ML
Northland Christian TX/US Margaret Purcell Northland Christian MP
Oak Hall FL/US Magnolia Stuart Oak Hall MS
Olive Branch MS/US Hunter Cole Olive Branch HC
Palo Alto (Independent) CA/US Anant Marur Palo Alto (Independent) AM
Park Crossing AL/US Carter Payne Park Crossing CP
Peninsula CA/US Jonas Le Barillec Peninsula JL
Peninsula CA/US Kris Kaya Peninsula KK
Phillip O. Berry NC/US Jayden Rush Phillip O. Berry JR
Providence NC Bennett Stillerman Providence BS
Providence NC Sunny Zhang Providence SZ
Riverside SC/US Abigail Holland Riverside AH
Riverside SC/US Carolyn Bubanich Riverside CB
Seven Lakes TX/US Kaitlin Foster Seven Lakes KF
Seven Lakes TX/US Parnal Sinha Seven Lakes PS
St Andrew's Episcopal MS/US Bailey McHale St. Andrew's Episcopal BM
St Andrew's Episcopal MS/US Ishan Bhatt St. Andrew's Episcopal IB
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Kyle Fennessy Strake Jesuit KF
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Sean McCormick Strake Jesuit SM
Stuyvesant NY/US Katherine Fennell Stuyvesant KF
Stuyvesant NY/US Shannon Lee Stuyvesant SL
Kinkaid TX/US jason yang Kinkaid JY
Timber Creek FL Alex Noegel Timber Creek AN
Timber Creek FL Daniel Wu Timber Creek DW
Unionville PA/US Damian Hunt Unionville DH
Upper Arlington OH/US Henry Wu Upper Arlington HW
Vestavia Hills AL/US Rachel Ding Vestavia Hills RD
Vestavia Hills AL/US Sarah Zhao Vestavia Hills SZ
Walt Whitman MD/US Xavier Roberts-Gaal Walt Whitman XR
West Des Moines Valley IA/US Evan McKinney WDM Valley EM
West Des Moines Valley IA/US Trent Gilbert WDM Valley TG
William T. Dwyer FL Lindsey McNamara William T. Dwyer LM
Wilson DC/US Miro Furtado Wilson MF