Arkansas District Tournament

2024 — AR/US
Field in House
51 entries
Institution Location Entry Code
Har-Ber AR/US Aaron Oesterle Aaron Oesterle
Cabot AR/US Adam Stanisor Adam Stanisor
Har-Ber AR/US Adreana Pérez Adreana Pérez
Cabot AR/US Beyla Eason Beyla Eason
Episcopal Collegiate AR/US Cameron Albert Cameron Albert
Har-Ber AR/US Carlos Pacheco Carlos Pacheco
Bentonville AR/US Caroline Sanders Caroline Sanders
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Chayney Melton Chayney Melton
Fayetteville AR/US Claire Brandon Claire Brandon
Don Tyson School of Innovation AR/US Collin Farley Collin Farley
Conway AR/US Daniel Taft Daniel Taft
Don Tyson School of Innovation AR/US Dara Cuenca Dara Cuenca
Don Tyson School of Innovation AR/US Dayanna Pena Palacios Dayanna Pena Palacios
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Elizabeth Davis Elizabeth Davis
Cabot AR/US Emily Armstrong Emily Armstrong
Bentonville AR/US Evy Clark Evy Clark
Fayetteville AR/US Grayson Alexander Grayson Alexander
Bentonville AR/US Griffin Schwindt Griffin Schwindt
Sylvan Hills AR/US Hannah Burke Hannah Burke
Fayetteville AR/US Hannah Sutton Hannah Sutton
Don Tyson School of Innovation AR/US Hunter Carter Hunter Carter
Jonesboro AR/US Jack Gruman Jack Gruman
Don Tyson School of Innovation AR/US Janessa McNelly Janessa McNelly
Mills University Studies AR/US Jimiah Cooper Jimiah Cooper
Mills University Studies AR/US Jon Brady Hicks Jon Brady Hicks
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Kallyn Rogers Kallyn Rogers
North Little Rock AR/US Ladaibrion Roberts Ladaibrion Roberts
Conway AR/US Landon Harvey Landon Harvey
North Little Rock AR/US Lark Dupins Lark Dupins
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Lillianna McGraw Lillianna McGraw
Fayetteville AR/US Luke Wheatley Luke Wheatley
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Madison Mckown Madison Mckown
Cabot AR/US Madison Rivera Madison Rivera
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Mallory Cloud Mallory Cloud
Bentonville AR/US Manvitha Narasimhan Manvitha Narasimhan
Sylvan Hills AR/US Mark Smith Mark Smith
Episcopal Collegiate AR/US Matthew Collins Matthew Collins
Sylvan Hills AR/US Max Stephenson Max Stephenson
Cabot AR/US Michaela Baker Michaela Baker
Sylvan Hills AR/US Nicholaus Warnock Nicholaus Warnock
Bentonville AR/US Nidhi Nair Nidhi Nair
Russellville HS - Russellville, AR AR Noah Beaver Noah Beaver
Har-Ber AR/US Robert Lucas Robert Lucas
Jonesboro AR/US Roman Hart Roman Hart
North Little Rock AR/US Roofie Konshie Roofie Konshie
Bentonville AR/US Saloni Satappagol Saloni Satappagol
Bentonville AR/US Samyukta Vimalraj Samyukta Vimalraj
Har-Ber AR/US Seven Watson Seven Watson
Don Tyson School of Innovation AR/US Sophie Reading Sophie Reading
Cabot AR/US Tristin Rose Tristin Rose
Sylvan Hills AR/US Ty Hunsicker Ty Hunsicker