Georgia Speech Series 4 Asynchronous

2023 — Online, GA/US
Field in Original Oratory
41 entries
Institution Location Entry Code
Chapel Hill GA/US Claire Craton A Claire Craton
Resurrection Christian CO/US Ellyott Siffring AB Ellyott Siffring
Resurrection Christian CO/US Isabella Prohs AB Isabella Prohs
College Prep CA/US Benjamin Marek AD Benjamin Marek
College Prep CA/US Kobi Thomas AD Kobi Thomas
Columbus OH/US Jacob Khvalsky AL Jacob Khvalsky
Rockdale Magnet School for Science and Tech GA/US Alismariet Salom Maceira AM Alismariet Salom Maceira
Rockdale Magnet School for Science and Tech GA/US Olivia Land AM Olivia Land
Washington CA/US Ameya Ravi AY Ameya Ravi
North Hall GA/US Alexandra Soto AZ Alexandra Soto
North Hall GA/US Elliana Boyarshinov AZ Elliana Boyarshinov
Cherokee GA/US Aiden Cumberland D Aiden Cumberland
Cherokee GA/US Danna Pacheco D Danna Pacheco
Cherokee GA/US Debora Hernandez D Debora Hernandez
Cherokee GA/US Ella Trenbeath D Ella Trenbeath
Cherokee GA/US John Palmieri D John Palmieri
Cherokee GA/US Kiersten Connell D Kiersten Connell
Cherokee GA/US Madeline Flournoy D Madeline Flournoy
Cherokee GA/US Makayla Jackson D Makayla Jackson
Cherokee GA/US Sebastian Pozos D Sebastian Pozos
Velásquez CA/US Devika Nair Devika Nair
Lassiter GA/US Sophia Martin G Sophia Martin
Marist GA/US Charlie Parker H Charlie Parker
Marist GA/US Ephrata Tesfaye H Ephrata Tesfaye
Marist GA/US Mia Abujawdeh H Mia Abujawdeh
Aberdeen Central SD/US Breanna Wollman P Breanna Wollman
Aberdeen Central SD/US Carla Garcia P Carla Garcia
Aberdeen Central SD/US Deqa Suleiman P Deqa Suleiman
Aberdeen Central SD/US Ezerina Hyseni P Ezerina Hyseni
Aberdeen Central SD/US Joseph Miller P Joseph Miller
Aberdeen Central SD/US Juna Ramey P Juna Ramey
Aberdeen Central SD/US Kayda Grotjohn P Kayda Grotjohn
Aberdeen Central SD/US Mya Heintzman P Mya Heintzman
Aberdeen Central SD/US Nang Naing P Nang Naing
Velásquez CA/US Alice Chen S Alice Chen
Velásquez CA/US Arshia Gottipaty S Arshia Gottipaty
Velásquez CA/US Jade Zhang S Jade Zhang
Velásquez CA/US Ovee Dharwadkar S Ovee Dharwadkar
Velásquez CA/US Varsha Murali S Varsha Murali
Liangyi Youth Leadership MI/US Brant Chung W Brant Chung
Liangyi Youth Leadership MI/US Kimberly Pan W Kimberly Pan