James Logan Martin Luther King Jr Invitational

2024 — Union City, CA/US
Field in Program Oral Interpretation
53 entries
Institution Location Entry Code Status
Presentation CA/US Jeanelle Dao AA Jeanelle Dao
BASIS Silicon Valley CA/US Kurn Sundaram AR Kurn Sundaram
Gabrielino CA/US Bryanna Quach AW Bryanna Quach
Gabrielino CA/US Chenlu Yang AW Chenlu Yang
Gabrielino CA/US Christopher Torres AW Christopher Torres
Gabrielino CA/US Jojo Scannell AW Jojo Scannell
Gabrielino CA/US Thao Le AW Thao Le
Gabrielino CA/US Veena Sundaramoorthy AW Veena Sundaramoorthy
San Lorenzo Valley CA/US Hudson McKinney AX Hudson McKinney
San Lorenzo Valley CA/US Kai Wildberger AX Kai Wildberger
San Lorenzo Valley CA/US Simon Ellefson AX Simon Ellefson
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men LA/US Cayden Ward AY Cayden Ward
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men LA/US Dwayne Powell AY Dwayne Powell
Hattiesburg MS/US Sydney Smith BF Sydney Smith
Bear Creek CA/US Giovanni Galli BK Giovanni Galli
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Anika Ganu BP Anika Ganu
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Anya Gupta BP Anya Gupta
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Arabela Damarillo BP Arabela Damarillo
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Chloe Lee BP Chloe Lee
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Dhruva Pappu BP Dhruva Pappu
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Eva Sullivan BP Eva Sullivan
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Kate Nidome BP Kate Nidome
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Katie Hughes BP Katie Hughes
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Keara Morrow BP Keara Morrow
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Saanvi Handigund BP Saanvi Handigund
Archbishop Mitty CA/US Syona Chen BP Syona Chen
Plano West TX/US Jiaxi Jesse He BS Jiaxi Jesse He
Ponderosa CA/US Grace Xu BY Grace Xu
Sacramento Waldorf CA/US Nova Fadtke CD Nova Fadtke
Flintridge Prep CA/US Allison Lin CH Allison Lin
Westridge CA/US Saba Kolahdouzan CJ Saba Kolahdouzan
Cheyenne East WY/US Solomon Henderson CK Solomon Henderson
James Logan CA/US Alexis Raymundo CM Alexis Raymundo
James Logan CA/US Giavanna Deperio CM Giavanna Deperio
James Logan CA/US Martin Lee CM Martin Lee
James Logan CA/US Unnati Seshadri CM Unnati Seshadri
James Logan CA/US Vikram Dawar CM Vikram Dawar
Granite Bay CA/US Eunsol Do DA Eunsol Do
Granite Bay CA/US Janvi Niranjan DA Janvi Niranjan
Leland CA/US Arushi Upadhyay DE Arushi Upadhyay
Leland CA/US Nainika Srinivasan DE Nainika Srinivasan
Leland CA/US Nikita Parakala DE Nikita Parakala
Orosi CA/US Allison Giron DY Allison Giron
Saratoga CA/US Timothy Leung DZ Timothy Leung
West CA/US Lea Martinez EB Lea Martinez
El Cerrito CA/US Minh Xuan Dinh EN Minh Xuan Dinh
La Jolla HS CA Solaine Bardin FC Solaine Bardin
BASIS Independent Fremont(HS) CA/US Olivia Ma FR Olivia Ma
BASIS Independent Fremont(HS) CA/US Selena Peng FR Selena Peng
Helix Charter CA/US Aryanna Morales GE Aryanna Morales
Helix Charter CA/US Tori Guerin GE Tori Guerin
Evergreen Valley CA/US Pranya Nagpal GF Pranya Nagpal
Evergreen Valley CA/US Samya Arora GF Samya Arora