Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School
2022 — Minneapolis, MN/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Live Updates
Results
Field in Policy Debate
60 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Status
Record
Alpharetta
GA/US
Bai & Nikkumbh
Alpharetta BN
Alpharetta
GA/US
Momin & Thatiparthi
Alpharetta MT
Baltimore City
MD/US
Daniels & Smith
Baltimore City DS
Berkeley Prep
FL/US
Eckhard & Zafaranian
Berkeley Prep EZ
Berkeley Prep
FL/US
Kuperman & Dandamudi
Berkeley Prep KD
Berkeley Prep
FL/US
Nestor & Yu
Berkeley Prep NY
Berkeley Prep
FL/US
Souchet & Zinober
Berkeley Prep SZ
Berkeley Prep
FL/US
Varkantham & Ross
Berkeley Prep VR
Bronx Science
NY/US
Bloom & Donovan
Bronx Science BD
Bronx Science
NY/US
Kim & Stephenson
Bronx Science KS
Brookfield East
WI/US
Ren & Saudek
Brookfield East RS
Coppell
TX/US
Naman & Kulkarni
Coppell NK
Rosemount
MN/US
ElShennawy & Yohannes
Doha Wahba
Eagan
MN/US
Abe & Meyer
Eagan AM
Eagan
MN/US
Daniel & Thakkar
Eagan DT
Eagan
MN/US
Ilavarasan & Pandey
Eagan IP
Eagan
MN/US
Li & Sen
Eagan LS
Eagan
MN/US
Wochnick & Werden
Eagan WW
Edina
MN/US
Buzar Barua & Tun
Edina BT
Edina
MN/US
Shipp & Chava
Edina CS
Edina
MN/US
Mirza & Guvenen
Edina MG
Evanston Twp
IL/US
Zalmezak & Wexler
Evanston Twp ZW
Farmington
MN/US
Andrews & Korshus
Farmington AK
Farmington
MN/US
Toohey & Nelson
Farmington TN
Glenbrook South
IL/US
Ali & Warnsman
Glenbrook South AW
Glenbrook South
IL/US
Kwon & Arzoumanidis
Glenbrook South KA
Glenbrook South
IL/US
Sutton & Lee
Glenbrook South SL
Glenbrook South
IL/US
Thurnell & Schafer
Glenbrook South TS
Greenhill
TX/US
Hemchand & Liu
Greenhill HL
Greenhill
TX/US
Rojas & Chamarthy
Greenhill RC
Highland Park
MN/US
Crea & Snowbeck
Highland Park CS
Jesuit
TX/US
Murugesh & Jin
Jesuit MJ
Lexington
MA/US
Wang & Tipirneni
Lexington WT
Lexington
MA/US
Zhu & Chakravarti
Lexington ZC
Mamaroneck
NY/US
Blechman & Senders
Mamaroneck BS
Mamaroneck
NY/US
Davis & Gupta
Mamaroneck DG
Marist
GA/US
Algeo & Czerniawski
Marist AC
Marist
GA/US
Chavez & Rachal
Marist CR
McDonogh
MD/US
Cherches & Sprinkel
McDonogh CS
McDonogh
MD/US
Hamilton & Wang
McDonogh HW
Minneapolis South
MN/US
Gearhart & Burgess
Minneapolis South BG
Minneapolis South
MN/US
Voelkel & Chen
Minneapolis South CV
Minneapolis South
MN/US
Tuss & Johnson
Minneapolis South TJ
NSU
FL/US
Porco & Teifeld
NSU PT
Peninsula
CA/US
Lai & Li
Peninsula LL
Polytechnic
CA/US
Poon & Liu
Polytechnic PL
Rosemount
MN/US
Ahmad & Ahmed
Rosemount AA
Rosemount
MN/US
Reyes & Loyan
Rosemount RL
Rosemount
MN/US
Saleem & Tate
Rosemount ST
St Croix Prep
MN/US
Erickson & Veith
St Croix Prep EV
St Croix Prep
MN/US
Vanavasam & Sharma
St Croix Prep VS
St Paul Central
MN/US
Johnson & Ulven
St Paul Central JU
St Paul Central
MN/US
Maren Lien
St Paul Central ML
Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH)
WI/US
Gerbode & Harger
Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) GH
Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH)
WI/US
Lindsey & Studinski
Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) LS
Taipei American
TW
Lin & Wang
Taipei American LW
Walter Payton
IL/US
Sanchez & Walsh
Walter Payton SW
Westminster
GA/US
Guo & Yao
Westminster GY
Westwood
TX/US
Ou & Prasanna
Westwood OP
Westwood
TX/US
Zhu & Jain
Westwood ZJ
Events
Congressional Debate
LD Round Robin
Lincoln Douglas
Policy Debate
Public Forum
Public Forum Round Robin
World Schools