Yale University Invitational 2021

2021 — NSDA Campus, US
Field in Varsity Lincoln Douglas
139 entries
School Location Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough MA Alexander Kozlov Acton-Boxborough AK
Acton-Boxborough MA Anya Mittal Acton-Boxborough AM
American Heritage Broward FL/US Emilin Mathew American Heritage Broward EM
American Heritage Broward FL/US Jordan Antevy American Heritage Broward JA
American Heritage Broward FL/US Mason Cheng American Heritage Broward MC
American Heritage Broward FL/US Nicholas Randazzo American Heritage Broward NR
American Heritage Broward FL/US Spencer Swickle American Heritage Broward SS
Ardrey Kell NC/US Sneha Adayapalam Ardrey Kell SA
Ardrey Kell NC/US Santosh Gontla Ardrey Kell SG
BASIS Peoria AZ/US Philimon Yosafat BASIS Peoria PY
Brophy AZ/US Chloe Chun Brophy CC
Brophy AZ/US Saif Agha Brophy SA
Byram Hills NY/US Alex Kahn Byram Hills AK
Byram Hills NY/US Eleanor Wangensteen Byram Hills EW
Byram Hills NY/US Sam Hadiono Byram Hills SH
Catonsville MD/US Alexander Torrez Catonsville AT
Chaminade NY/US Zachary Stoyer Chaminade ZS
Charlotte Country Day NC/US Aaryan Chopra Charlotte Country Day AC
Charlotte Latin NC/US Alaric Pan Charlotte Latin AP
Charlotte Latin NC/US Evan Li Charlotte Latin EL
Claudia Taylor Johnson TX/US Abhived Pulapaka Claudia Taylor Johnson AP
Clover Hill VA/US Maggie Matzen Clover Hill MM
Colonial Forge VA/US Sebastian Rao Colonial Forge SR
Dr. Phillips FL/US Adrian Duran Dr. Phillips AD
Dublin CA/US Anthony Li Dublin AL
Dulles TX/US Tommy Yu Dulles TY
Durham NC/US Bohan Gao Durham BG
Edgemont NY/US Avik Agarwal Edgemont Junior-Senior AA
Edgemont NY/US Anuj Jain Edgemont Junior-Senior AJ
Evergreen Valley CA/US Saurish Srivastava Evergreen Valley SS
Flintridge Prep CA/US Thomas Vandenburg Flintridge Prep TV
Harrison NY Elizabeth Murno Harrison EM
Harrison NY James Cox Harrison JC
Harrison NY Mai Blaustein Harrison MB
Harrison NY Thomas Berg Harrison TB
Holy Ghost Prep PA/US Matthew McKeown Holy Ghost Prep MM
Holy Trinity Episcopal FL/US Braxton Lanois Holy Trinity Episcopal BL
Hoover OH Sean Lowry Hoover SL
Hunter NY/US Angelina Hu Hunter AH
Hunter NY/US Andrei Iosifescu Hunter AI
Hunter NY/US Abigail Li Hunter AL
James Logan CA/US Sripradha Manikantan James Logan SM
King FL/US Aarush Tripathi King AT
King FL/US Chan Park King CP
La Salle PA/US Theodore Peebles La Salle TP
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Arjun Verma Lake Highland Prep AV
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Prateek Seela Lake Highland Prep PS
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Yash Agrawal Lake Highland Prep YA
Lake Nona FL/US Bhagyesh Jethwani Lake Nona BJ
Lexington MA/US Aanya Ghosh Lexington AG
Lexington MA/US Arun Kodumuru Lexington AK
Lexington MA/US Aavedon Roy Lexington AR
Lexington MA/US Christian Han Lexington CH
Lexington MA/US Feodor Morozov Lexington FM
Lexington MA/US Jayden Bai Lexington JB
Lexington MA/US Vikrant Maan Lexington VM
Lexington MA/US Amy Ma Lexington AMa
Lincoln OR/US Jacob Root Lincoln JR
Lovejoy TX/US Jannat Verma Lovejoy JV
Loveless Academic Magnet Program AL Rhea Rastogi Loveless Academic Magnet Program RR
McDowell PA/US Judah Jones McDowell JJ
Memorial TX/US Ben Duong Memorial BD
Memorial TX/US Daniel Xu Memorial DX
Millburn NJ/US Ameya Kamath Millburn AK
Millburn NJ/US Andy Xu Millburn AX
Millburn NJ/US Byron Wong Millburn BW
Millburn NJ/US Ethan Chan Millburn EC
Millburn NJ/US Selena Teng Millburn ST
Millburn NJ/US Winston Wang Millburn WW
Milton Acad MA/US Andrew Tsang Milton AT
Mission San Jose CA/US Sanah Bhardwaj Mission San Jose SB
Mission San Jose CA/US Shrey Raju Mission San Jose SR
Monta Vista CA/US Keshav Rastogi Monta Vista KR
Monta Vista CA/US Rohit Dayanand Monta Vista RD
Montville NJ/US Angeline Agnel Montville AA
Montville NJ/US Aarav Mulinti Montville AM
Montville NJ/US Nilay Patel Montville NP
Montville NJ/US Ram Pantula Montville RP
Montville NJ/US Sunay Hegde Montville SH
Mountain View AZ/US Ethan Nicoll Mountain View EN
Needham MA Leah Freedman Needham LF
Needham MA Tommy Langford Needham TL
North Mecklenburg NC/US Patrick Mays North Mecklenburg PM
Oak Grove MS/US Asia Anderson Oak Grove AA
Olympia FL/US Bryce Ownby Olympia BO
Olympia FL/US Omar Elsakhawy Olympia OE
Park City UT/US Noam Levinsky Park City NL
Peachtree Ridge GA/US Roy Lee Peachtree Ridge RL
Pennsbury PA/US Ellie Han Pennsbury EH
Pennsbury PA/US Gabrielle Bamberski Pennsbury GB
Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA/US Eric Fredette Pittsburgh Central Catholic EF
Princeton NJ/US Christopher Bao Princeton CB
Princeton NJ/US Junkai Gong Princeton JG
Princeton NJ/US Maya Lerman Princeton ML
Princeton NJ/US Nivan Dhamija Princeton ND
Princeton NJ/US Vedansh Chauhan Princeton VC
Randolph NJ/US Conner Cafero Randolph CC
Randolph NJ/US Jonah Perelman Randolph JP
Ridge NJ/US Diya Jain Ridge DJ
Ridge NJ/US Shruti Narayanabhatla Ridge SN
Ridge NJ/US Vikram Saigal Ridge VS
Sam Barlow OR/US Eli Leadham Sam Barlow EL
Scarsdale NY Bryan Shi Scarsdale BS
Scarsdale NY Jaden Tepper Scarsdale JT
Scarsdale NY Olivia Liu Scarsdale OL
Scripps Ranch CA/US Agastya Sridharan Scripps Ranch AS
Sharon MA/US Rowan Gray Sharon RG
Solebury PA/US Liam Nyberg Solebury LN
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Diego Arcos Strake Jesuit DA
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Harvey Zhu Strake Jesuit HZ
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Justin Wen Strake Jesuit JW
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Michael Stuckert Strake Jesuit MS
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Nathan Wei Strake Jesuit NW
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Vratin Mankidy Strake Jesuit VM
Stuyvesant NY/US Lauren Chin Stuyvesant LC
Stuyvesant NY/US Maxwell Zen Stuyvesant MZ
Summit NJ/US Mabel Rieger Summit MR
Syosset NY/US Brandon Levy Syosset BL
Syosset NY/US Lilia Guizatoullina Syosset LG
Syosset NY/US Maggie Liu Syosset ML
Academy Of Classical Christian Studies OK/US Jack Miller Academy Of Classical Christian Studies JM
Bronx Science NY/US Ilias Papageorgiou Bronx Science IP
Bronx Science NY/US Kate Hankin Bronx Science KH
Bronx Science NY/US Nicolas Kim Bronx Science NK
Bronx Science NY/US Tisa Biswas Bronx Science TB
Roeper MI/US Rosalyn Li Roeper RL
Village TX/US Regina Blenda Village RB
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Atin Pothiraj Thomas Jefferson HSST AP
Unionville PA/US Arjun Suryawanshi Unionville AS
Unionville PA/US Meera Gandhi Unionville MG
Unionville PA/US Phillis Wan Unionville PW
Walt Whitman MD/US Elizabeth Yamamoto Walt Whitman EY
West Des Moines Valley IA Caedmon Kline West Des Moines Valley CK
West Des Moines Valley IA Joe Su West Des Moines Valley JS
West Des Moines Valley IA Michael Meng West Des Moines Valley MM
West Des Moines Valley IA Ria Tomar West Des Moines Valley RT
West Des Moines Valley IA Shreya Joshi West Des Moines Valley SJ
Westford MA/US Ankit Panda Westford AP
Westford MA/US Angela Wang Westford AW