Wichita East Congress Workshop

2020 — Wichita, KS/US
Field in Congress Workshop
48 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Augusta High School KS/US Alexander Schmidt Augusta Alexander Schmidt
Augusta High School KS/US Cody Wilson Augusta Cody Wilson
Augusta High School KS/US Conner Casteel Augusta Conner Casteel
Augusta High School KS/US Devin Russell Augusta Devin Russell
Augusta High School KS/US Eric Boucher Augusta Eric Boucher
Campus KS/US Eugene Nkurunziza Campus Eugene Nkurunziza
Campus KS/US Isabella Harris Campus Isabella Harris
Campus KS/US Jacey Gonzales Campus Jacey Gonzales
Campus KS/US Joseph Reist Campus Joseph Reist
Campus KS/US Logyn Johnson Campus Logyn Johnson
Campus KS/US Luke Thorstenberg Campus Luke Thorstenberg
Campus KS/US Mackenzie Herman Campus Mackenzie Herman
Campus KS/US Nabaa Al-Amood Campus Nabaa Al-Amood
Campus KS/US Sean Landis Campus Sean Landis
Derby KS/US Christie Schroeder Derby Christie Schroeder
Derby KS/US Elias Brosius Derby Elias Brosius
Derby KS/US Ethan Johnson Derby Ethan Johnson
Derby KS/US Keenan Barker Derby Keenan Barker
Derby KS/US Makenzie Erxleben Derby Makenzie Erxleben
Derby KS/US Shardae Sanders Derby Shardae Sanders
Derby KS/US Tanner Williams Derby Tanner Williams
Goddard KS/US Anya Ortiz Goddard Anya Ortiz
Goddard KS/US Austin Kelly Goddard Austin Kelly
Goddard KS/US Destany Elswick Goddard Destany Elswick
Goddard KS/US Galvin Vu Goddard Galvin Vu
Goddard KS/US Ian Koppa Goddard Ian Koppa
Goddard KS/US Patricia Gaus Goddard Patricia Gaus
Maize South HS KS/US Broden Hysom Maize South Broden Hysom
Maize South HS KS/US Hannah Lies Maize South Hannah Lies
Maize South HS KS/US Kathryn Ammon Maize South Kathryn Ammon
Peabody-Burns KS/US Alex Young Peabody-Burns Alex Young
Peabody-Burns KS/US Kael Hutchison Peabody-Burns Kael Hutchison
Wichita East KS/US Adam Foster Wichita East Adam Foster
Wichita East KS/US Adriana Pittman Wichita East Adriana Pittman
Wichita East KS/US Ammeriahya Gonzalez Wichita East Ammeriahya Gonzalez
Wichita East KS/US Augustin Au Wichita East Augustin Au
Wichita East KS/US Bao Nguyen Wichita East Bao Nguyen
Wichita East KS/US Daniel Olorunfemi Wichita East Daniel Olorunfemi
Wichita East KS/US David Hernandez Wichita East David Hernandez
Wichita East KS/US Esther Liu Wichita East Esther Liu
Wichita East KS/US Jaydee Brown Wichita East Jaydee Brown
Wichita East KS/US Kate Halabi Wichita East Kate Halabi
Wichita East KS/US Kier Bishop Wichita East Kier Bishop
Wichita East KS/US Madeline Rowley Wichita East Madeline Rowley
Wichita East KS/US Maitri Ajmera Wichita East Maitri Ajmera
Wichita East KS/US Nathan Balderas Wichita East Nathan Balderas
Wichita East KS/US Sarwa Shah Wichita East Sarwa Shah
Wichita East KS/US Wael Yessin Wichita East Wael Yessin