Trevian Invitational

2019 — New Trier Township HS - Winnetk, IL/US
Field in Open Policy
97 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Barstow School MO/US Brous & Lakkireddy Barstow BL
Barstow School MO/US Khalid & Pandey Barstow KP
Barstow School MO/US Lubianestsky & Luce Barstow LL
Barstow School MO/US Munsell & Tingle Barstow MT
Cathedral Preparatory School PA/US Socash & Vereb Cathedral Prep SV
Edina HS MN/US Anderson McElligott & Boorsma Bergerud Edina AB
Edina HS MN/US Shah & Atri Edina SA
Georgetown Day School DC/US Berman & Lowenstein Georgetown Day BL
Georgetown Day School DC/US Brooks & Simmons Georgetown Day BS
Georgetown Day School DC/US Johnson & Lundy Georgetown Day JL
Glenbrook North IL/US Bellam & Bruns Glenbrook North BB
Glenbrook North IL/US Barber & Chen Glenbrook North BC
Glenbrook North IL/US Cheng & Klinghofer Glenbrook North CK
Glenbrook North IL/US Duarte & Slutzky Glenbrook North DS
Glenbrook North IL/US Gusis & Karteczka Glenbrook North GK
Glenbrook North IL/US Kastory & Landsman Glenbrook North KL
Glenbrook South HS IL/US Dressler & Abughosh Glenbrook South DA
Glenbrook South HS IL/US Khan & Kuchimanchi Glenbrook South KK
Glenbrook South HS IL/US Majeed & Jacobs Glenbrook South MJ
Glenbrook South HS IL/US Rudolph & Heublein Glenbrook South RH
Glenbrook South HS IL/US Rolfes & Zhukovsky Glenbrook South RZ
Head Royce School CA/US Shaw & Gong Head Royce GS
Head Royce School CA/US Ramaswamy & Wong Head Royce RaWo
Head Royce School CA/US Wogan & Reichel Head Royce RW
Head Royce School CA/US Sandford & Arney Head Royce SA
Homestead HS WI/US Li & Wypiszynski Homestead LW
Homestead HS WI/US Medeiros & Wang Homestead MW
Homestead HS WI/US Pan & Tfaili Homestead PT
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Badovinus & Martin Jesuit BM
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Hall & Nagorzanski Jesuit HN
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Martin & Ramos Jesuit MR
Jones College Prep IL/US O'Brien & Kopplin-Rabanne Jones OK
Kent Denver School CO/ Abarca & Hughes Kent Denver AH
Kent Denver School CO/ Landgraff & Kim Kent Denver LK
Lane Tech College Prep H.S. IL/US Grey & Puerto Lane Tech GP
Lane Tech College Prep H.S. IL/US Price & Rosenbaum Lane Tech PR
Lexington HS MA/US Barry & Peng Lexington BP
Lexington HS MA/US Flashner & Ramesh Lexington FR
Lexington HS MA/US Jain & Pham Lexington JP
Lexington HS MA/US Sreeprakash & Yang Lexington SY
Maine East HS IL/US Piekut & Piekut Maine East PP
Maine East HS IL/US Shah & Sobski Maine East SS
Maine East HS IL/US Tsogtjargal & Saiyed Maine East ST
Maine East HS IL/US Valiji & Bodiwala Maine East VB
Minneapolis South MN/US Chang-Deutsch & Conry Minneapolis South CC
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Barnard & Estrin Montgomery Bell BE
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Barton & Meacham Montgomery Bell BM
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Kalams & Pacconi Montgomery Bell KP
Niles North High School IL/US Amiwala & Hassan Niles North AH
Niles North High School IL/US Vasilopoulos & Unwin Niles North VU
Niles West High School IL/US Alegria & Suh Niles West AS
Niles West High School IL/US Bat-erdene & Bennett Niles West BB
Niles West High School IL/US De Vera & Shah Niles West DS
Niles West High School IL/US Patel & Taj Niles West PT
North Broward Preparatory School FL/US Deo & Farronay North Broward Prep DF
North Broward Preparatory School FL/US Gopal & Gopal North Broward Prep GG
Northside College Preparatory IL/US Cavanaugh & Blin Northside CB
Northside College Preparatory IL/US Chen & Sung Northside ChSu
Northside College Preparatory IL/US Costell & Rahaman Northside CR
Northside College Preparatory IL/US Chun & Sodini Northside CS
Northside College Preparatory IL/US Katz & Wang Northside KW
Northside College Preparatory IL/US Weese & Hollis Northside WH
Oak Park and River Forest IL/US Espinosa & Mieczkowski Oak Park and River Forest EM
Oak Park and River Forest IL/US Griffith & Shafiro Oak Park and River Forest GS
Oak Park and River Forest IL/US Kahan-Harth & Martin Oak Park and River Forest KM
Okemos High School MI/US Kethireddy & Zin Okemos KZ
Solorio Academy HS IL/US Gutierrez & James Solorio GJ
Solorio Academy HS IL/US Rodriguez & Rivera Solorio RR
Solorio Academy HS IL/US Ramirez & Vazquez Solorio RV
Solorio Academy HS IL/US Uribe & Melero Solorio UM
Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPA WI/US Graf & Hill Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) GH
The Meadows School NV/US Howard & Wold Meadows HW
The Meadows School NV/US Nguyen & Yeager Meadows NY
Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL/US Chia & Kim Univ Of Chicago Lab CK
Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL/US Chadha & Nicolae Univ Of Chicago Lab CN
Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL/US Nix & Kim Univ Of Chicago Lab NK
Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL/US Oto & Bousquette Univ Of Chicago Lab OB
Walter Payton College Prep IL/US Aneesh & Lawless Walter Payton AL
Walter Payton College Prep IL/US Hemingway & Paranikas Walter Payton HP
Walter Payton College Prep IL/US Konow & Richardson Walter Payton KR
Walter Payton College Prep IL/US McDermott & Weese Walter Payton MW
Walter Payton College Prep IL/US Vanderslice & Rivera Walter Payton VR
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Dimitriu & Schroeder Washburn Rural DS
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Kessler & Peter Washburn Rural KP
Wayzata Debate MN/US Liang & Yerraguntala Wayzata LY
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Keshwani & Keshwani West Des Moines Valley KK
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Li & Dukle West Des Moines Valley LD
Westminster GA/US Alford & Bald Westminster AB
Westminster GA/US Jabren & Yao Westminster JY
Westminster GA/US Pavur & Manghat Westminster PM
Westminster GA/US Sayers & Brackett Westminster SB
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School IL/US Hammond & O'Malley Whitney Young HO
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School IL/US Margolin & Mitchell Whitney Young MM
Woodward Academy GA/US Chranya & Ghanate Woodward CG
Woodward Academy GA/US Hightower & Li Woodward HL
Wylie E. Groves HS MI/US Glick & Lee Wylie E. Groves GL
Wylie E. Groves HS MI/US Gruich & Rajagopalan Wylie E. Groves GR