Free State Speech Invitational

2019 — Lawrence, KS, KS/US
Field in Impromptu
49 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bishop Miege HS KS/US Charles Hill 8 Charles Hill
Bishop Miege HS KS/US Joseph Fuss 8 Joseph Fuss
Bishop Miege HS KS/US Julianna Rice 8 Julianna Rice
Bishop Miege HS KS/US Tyler Marchand 8 Tyler Marchand
Bishop Miege HS KS/US Zephan Rodriguez 8 Zephan Rodriguez
Gardner Edgerton HS KS/ Hope Garrie 14 Hope Garrie
Gardner Edgerton HS KS/ Payton Moore 14 Payton Moore
Lawrence HS KS/US Anthony Racy 3 Anthony Racy
Lawrence HS KS/US Banner Williams 3 Banner Williams
Lawrence HS KS/US Bryce Erickson 3 Bryce Erickson
Lawrence HS KS/US Hunter Jones 3 Hunter Jones
Lawrence HS KS/US Joseph Von Feldt 3 Joseph Von Feldt
Lawrence HS KS/US Kathryn O'Keefe 3 Kathryn O'Keefe
Lawrence HS KS/US Lauren Ritter 3 Lauren Ritter
Lawrence HS KS/US Mason Hare 3 Mason Hare
Lawrence HS KS/US Nicholas Cordova 3 Nicholas Cordova
Lawrence HS KS/US Parker (Olie) Procter-Alberding 3 Parker (Olie) Procter-Alberding
Lawrence HS KS/US Riley Hoffer 3 Riley Hoffer
Lawrence HS KS/US Ryan Hardie 3 Ryan Hardie
Lawrence HS KS/US Saul Reza 3 Saul Reza
Lawrence HS KS/US Zachary Acker 3 Zachary Acker
Mill Valley HS KS/US Courtney Mahugu 15 Courtney Mahugu
Mill Valley HS KS/US Nathan Sheehan 15 Nathan Sheehan
Mill Valley HS KS/US Patty McClain 15 Patty McClain
Olathe East High School KS/US Aaditya Pore 13 Aaditya Pore
Olathe East High School KS/US Raymundo Nevarez 13 Raymundo Nevarez
Olathe East High School KS/US Riya Ranat 13 Riya Ranat
Olathe East High School KS/US Teagan Townsend 13 Teagan Townsend
Olathe East High School KS/US Varun Udayar 13 Varun Udayar
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Aidan McKernan 2 Aidan McKernan
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Chloe Chaffin 2 Chloe Chaffin
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Daytona Hodson 2 Daytona Hodson
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Grant McKeever 2 Grant McKeever
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Kate Trebra 2 Kate Trebra
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Maura De Cicco 2 Maura De Cicco
Olathe Northwest HS KS/US Sam Rinke 2 Sam Rinke
Olathe South HS KS/US Peyton Fair 7 Peyton Fair
Olathe South HS KS/US Teller Clark 7 Teller Clark
Olathe West KS/US Amelia Darby 11 Amelia Darby
Olathe West KS/US Rayan Uddin 11 Rayan Uddin
Topeka HS KS/US Kai Rader 4 Kai Rader
Topeka HS KS/US Maddie Jacques 4 Maddie Jacques
Topeka HS KS/US Names TBA 4 TBA
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Bradley Mathewson 6 Bradley Mathewson
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Ellise Romine 6 Ellise Romine
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Jimin Park 6 Jimin Park
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Logan Michael 6 Logan Michael
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Petre Dimitriu 6 Petre Dimitriu
Washburn Rural HS KS/US Sydney Kleinschmidt 6 Sydney Kleinschmidt