King HS Tournament

2018 — Milwaukee, WI/US
Field in PF
39 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Appleton North WI/US Kaushika & Cash Appleton North KC
Brookfield Central HS WI/US Rajesh & Kalia Brookfield Central RK
Brookfield Central HS WI/US Rajesh & Liu Brookfield Central RL
Brookfield East WI/US Feng & Kumar Brookfield East FK
Brookfield East WI/US Krishnan & Holmes Brookfield East KH
Brookfield East WI/US Sulemanjee & Dagar Brookfield East SD
Cedarburg High School WI/US Minerva & Chen Cedarburg CM
Hempstead High School IA/US Chugh & Kahn Hempstead CK
Hempstead High School IA/US Gilles & Bastian Hempstead GB
James Madison Memorial WI/US Dresang & Fox James Madison Memorial DF
James Madison Memorial WI/US Faliski & Zhou James Madison Memorial FZ
James Madison Memorial WI/US Karunakaran & Sathish James Madison Memorial KS
James Madison Memorial WI/US Sanyal & Siegal James Madison Memorial SS
Janesville Parker WI/US Allred & Ehle Janesville Parker AE
Janesville Parker WI/US Eaton & Watkins Janesville Parker EW
Janesville Parker WI/US Smith & Ponce Janesville Parker SP
Madison East WI/US Allen & Jacob Madison East AJ
Madison East WI/US Emerson & Newman Madison East EN
Madison West High School WI/US Cohen & Joshi Madison West CJ
Madison West High School WI/US Cohen & Pandey Madison West CP
Madison West High School WI/US Heintz & Feldstein Madison West HF
Madison West High School WI/US Jin & Kissel Madison West JK
Madison West High School WI/US Lee & Amann Madison West LA
Madison West High School WI/US Ottenheimer & Cai Madison West OC
Madison West High School WI/US Siebers & Song Madison West SS
Madison West High School WI/US Shatdal & Yephiraj Madison West SY
Madison West High School WI/US Wang & Patankar Madison West WP
Marquette Univ HS WI/US Teye_Yalley & Mukana Marquette Univ TM
Middleton WI/US Gupta & Nebel Middleton GN
Middleton WI/US Loop & Jain Middleton LJ
Middleton WI/US Lee & Kommuri Middleton LK
Middleton WI/US Narman & Rajesh Middleton NR
Sheboygan North High School WI/US Stauber Soik & Sun Sheboygan North SS
St. Ambrose Academy WI/US Marsland & Glanville St. Ambrose MG
West Bend WI/US Granec & Kreuser West Bend GK
West Bend WI/US Sam Campbell West Bend SC
West Bend WI/US Spors & Steele West Bend SS
West Bend WI/US Saini & Wichlacz West Bend SW
Whitefish Bay HS WI/US Gleason & Cao Whitefish Bay GC