Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
Circuit
Oregon (OR/US)
466 total tournaments
Oregon
2023-2024 Calendar
Timezone: UTC
Name
Date(s)
Reg Opens
Seattle U Elem MS HS Tournament July
7/22
6/28 at 10:00 AM
Seattle U Elem MS HS Tournament August
8/19
7/26 at 10:00 AM
Southern Oregon Novice BQ
9/30
9/3 at 5:00 PM
NOVICE Fall Classic
10/4
9/11 at 10:00 AM
Sam Barlow Fall Frenzy
10/14
9/5 at 7:00 AM
South Coast Invitational
10/14
9/8 at 9:00 PM
Ida B Wells Guardian Invitational
10/20 - 10/21
9/27 at 8:00 AM
Homecoming Brawl
10/21
9/14 at 12:00 PM
CANCELLED Beaverton HS Fall Student CongressTournament
10/25
9/29 at 12:00 PM
RVC Crater HS
10/25
9/25 at 10:00 AM
Bellingham Online
10/27 - 10/28
9/18 at 1:00 AM
David Frank Tournament of Scholars Oregon
10/28 - 10/29
10/4 at 5:00 PM
Oktoberfest
10/28
9/27 at 2:00 AM
ReSolved a Worldwide Debate and Public Speaking Touranament
11/1 - 4/27
11/1 at 1:00 PM
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational NIETOC
11/3 - 11/4
10/9 at 10:00 AM
SID Fox Speech and Debate
11/4
9/30 at 10:00 AM
RVC St Marys
11/15 - 11/16
10/16 at 10:00 AM
Robert D Clark at the University of Oregon
11/18 - 11/19
9/25 at 8:00 AM
Beaverton Winter Student Congress
11/30
11/1 at 12:00 PM
Clackamas Holiday Edge
12/1 - 12/2
10/10 at 8:00 AM
Spudder Test
12/4
11/19 at 9:00 AM
Spudder Test part 2
12/4
11/19 at 9:00 AM
Crater BQ Fundraiser
12/5
11/8 at 4:00 PM
Beaverton December Student Congress
12/6
11/13 at 11:00 AM
Battle of the Bridges
12/9 - 12/11
11/3 at 12:00 AM
Spudder Invitational
12/9
11/19 at 9:00 AM
RVC South Medford
12/13
11/13 at 9:00 AM
Edmonds Woodway Warrior ASYNC Tournament
12/19 - 1/2
10/29 at 8:00 AM
Gonzaga University Conway Winter Classic
1/5 - 1/7
9/4 at 5:00 PM
Nueva Invitational
1/7
11/1 at 5:00 PM
California Async Speech Scrimmage 1
1/9 - 1/16
12/10 at 12:00 AM
Canby Congress
1/10
11/12 at 9:00 AM
MOUNT VERNON Invitational NIETOC TOC BIDS available
1/12 - 1/14
10/18 at 12:30 AM
Jean Ward Invitational hosted by Lewis and Clark College
1/13 - 1/14
11/6 at 10:00 AM
SU HS Test Tournament
1/14
11/27 at 12:00 PM
The College of Idaho Trickster Invitational
1/19 - 1/20
11/1 at 7:00 PM
California Async Speech Scrimmage 2
1/23 - 1/29
12/10 at 12:00 AM
RVC North Medford
1/24
12/24 at 9:00 AM
Bronco Bash
1/26 - 1/27
12/26 at 10:00 AM
Seattle U HS Tournament
1/26 - 1/27
11/15 at 12:00 PM
McMinnville Invitational
1/27
11/6 at 8:00 AM
Thomas S Foley TOC NITOC Bid Memorial Tournament
2/1 - 2/3
1/8 at 5:00 PM
88th Annual Singletary High School Invitational
2/2 - 2/4
12/20 at 8:00 AM
Beaverton February Student Congress
2/7
1/9 at 11:00 AM
Ryan Rutledge Invitational at Reynolds
2/10
12/1 at 9:00 AM
PUDL National Qualifier
2/10
1/8 at 12:00 AM
California Async Speech Scrimmage 3
2/12 - 2/17
12/10 at 12:00 AM
Rose City Tournament
2/16 - 2/17
12/1 at 8:00 AM
Rogue Valley Invitational at Crater High School
2/17
12/20 at 1:00 PM
Southern Oregon February Congress
2/21
2/1 at 9:00 AM
Diana Vazquez Duque Invitational at OCHS
3/2
1/29 at 7:00 AM
California Async Speech Scrimmage 4
3/4 - 3/9
2/12 at 12:00 AM
SEATTLE U Grade 3 12 Tournaments
3/8 - 3/10
3/8 at 12:00 PM
NPDL Nationals and Novice Nationals
3/8 - 3/10
2/6 at 8:00 PM
Test Tournament
3/9
3/8 at 8:13 PM
Test Tournament
3/9
2/9 at 9:00 AM
City Championships
3/9
2/7 at 7:00 AM
OSAA District 1 and 2
3/9
2/8 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 7 and 8
3/15 - 3/18
2/5 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 10 and 11
3/15 - 3/16
2/4 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 12
3/15 - 3/16
2/5 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 3
3/16
2/5 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 4
3/16
2/5 at 2:00 PM
OSAA District 6
3/16
2/6 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 16
4/1 - 4/2
2/22 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 13
4/2 - 4/6
2/24 at 6:00 PM
Apollo Invitational at Sunset High School NEW DATE
4/6
12/3 at 5:00 PM
2024 Doug Campbell Aloha Classic
4/6 - 4/7
3/2 at 8:00 AM
OSAA District 9
4/6
2/5 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 14
4/6
3/10 at 6:00 PM
OSAA District 5
4/6
2/27 at 6:00 PM
California Async Speech Scrimmage 5
4/29 - 5/3
3/13 at 12:00 AM
Seattle U May Grade 3 12 Tournament
5/17 - 5/19
5/17 at 1:00 PM