NSDA Middle School National Tournament

2024 — Des Moines, IA/US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Curtis +Hardy University Academy Middle School None
Christine Adams NSDA Test High School
Makayla Amitrani Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences None
Michelle Andrews Beresford Middle School
Daniel Bell Collegiate School MS None
Sofia Bosch MS 50
Emma Bottomley Thomas Metcalf School None
Ellen Boyer Shikellamy Middle School None
Annette Chambers Cabot Jr. High South
Cory Clark Shay Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart None
Nicolle Coequyt Berg Orono Middle School None
Shanee DeHay Henry County Middle School None
David Dejesa Riverside Middle School None
Cindy Giesen Bob Lanier Middle School None
Bruce Goodner The Village Middle School None
Fernando Grimaldo Bob Lanier Middle School None
Emily Guidry David Thibodaux STEM Magnet Academy None
Guadalupe Guzman Edgewood Middle None
Connor Huffman The Village Middle School
Heather Huffman The Village Middle School
Mahika Joshi Bob Lanier Middle School None
Kelly Josko Beresford Middle School
Max Josko Beresford Middle School None
Heather Klemick Alice Deal None
Reginald Locke University Academy Middle School None
Lizeth Martinez Hollencrest Middle None
Timothy Marx Bob Lanier Middle School None
Jennifer McCafferty Calloway County Middle School
Cori McCall Cabot Junior High North
Ashleigh Montgomery University Academy Middle School None
Rochelle Nelsen Siouxland Christian Middle School None
Gillian Palacios Edgewood Middle None
Girija Patel The Village Middle School None
Cindy Proske The Village Middle School None
Barbara Reynolds Vowell Henry County Middle School None
Joshua Roberts Henry County Middle School None
Matthew Rodriguez Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences None
DiAnna Saffold University Academy Middle School
Ella Seaton Henry County Middle School None
Ritesh Shah The Village Middle School None
Raymond Shay Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart None
Sarita Sheth The Village Middle School None
Kumari Jyoti Singh Sunset Middle School None
Ida Soto Wildwood Middle School None
Alan Summers The Village Middle School None
Ann Tornberg Beresford Middle School
Guadalupe Torres Walnut Grove Intermediate None
Tiffany Tucker Cabot Junior High North
Collin Tuerk Tierra Linda Middle School None
Amanda Vickery Riverside Middle School None
Cali Vu Riverside Middle School None
Stephanie Wardlaw Henry County Middle School None
Ryan Woodings Alice Deal None