Columbia University Invitational

2022 — NSDA Campus, NY/US
Varsity PF Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Shakun Agarwal Leland High School
Jose Alva Serra Academy
Rosemary Alva Serra Academy
Quanta Anthony District of Columbia Urban Debate League 8 rounds
Aristidis Armoundas Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Sanya Arora The Trinity School
Roland Au-Yeung Summit HS
Nolan Bansal Scarsdale High School 8 rounds
Avi Berg The Dalton School
Stephanie Berzin Newton South High School
Rahul Bhat Mission San Jose High School
Prasad Bhethanabotla Lynbrook HS
Christian Bohmfalk Myers Park High School
Carolyn Bost The Bronx High School Of Science
Douglas Bost The Bronx High School Of Science
David Brown Mission San Jose High School
Aram Brunson Newton North
Jiongyu (Joey) Cai Princeton
Elizabeth Caronna Newton South High School
Owen Carragher Regis High School
Chester Chamberlain Dublin High Independent
Jian Chen Princeton
Mary Chen Walt Whitman
Victor Chen Lexington HS
Zhong Chen Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Gloria Cheng Dublin High Independent
Wade Chien Montgomery Blair
Pramod Chivate Princeton
John Chough The Spence School
Albert Chu Phillips Exeter Academy
Joshua Cohen Newton South High School
Mariel Cruz Notre Dame San Jose
Caden Day The Spence School
Maximilian Dittgen Hunter College
Van Doan Serra Academy
Nally Dookwah-Abrams St Thomas Aquinas High School
Hilary Doyle JR Masterman
Cassie Ehrenberg JR Masterman
Eric Emch Winston Churchill High School
Sarina Fard Scarsdale High School 8 rounds None
Syed Fazal Horace Mann School
Beth Fowler Cranbrook
Ayanava Ganguly The Bronx High School Of Science
Max Gelfer Horace Mann School
Casey Glymph District of Columbia Urban Debate League 8 rounds
Ben Goldberg Glen Rock High School
Kenny Golson JR Masterman
Haritha Gopinathan Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Camilla Green Stuyvesant High School
William Greene Regis High School
Vietta Grinberg BergenTech HS
Michelle Gripenstraw Brentwood High School
LE Hartmann Nightingale Bamford
Lauren Hefele The Chapin School
Parag Hegday Canyon Crest Academy
David Herrick The Spence School
Carolyn Hohl The Masters School
Enshan Hong Livingston High School
Emily Hsu Taipei American School
Andrew Huang St. Luke's School
Ionut Ionescu Horace Mann School
Roopa Irakam Hire
Lynn jacobs Myers Park High School
Seon Jeon Columbus HS
Rodda John Hire
David Jones Newton South High School
Mike Jones Regis High School
Sheryl Kaczmarek Scarsdale High School
Meg Kandarpa The Blake School
Paul Kane Regis High School
James Kao Mission San Jose High School
Porshali Kathiresan Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Ramesh Kodnani Mission San Jose High School
Nancy Korff Horace Mann School
Nicole Kroepel Belvidere North High School
Miho Kurata-Anthony Newton South High School
Marina Levin The Dalton School
Daryl Levinson Horace Mann School
Hui Li BASIS Phoenix High School
Anping Liu Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Lillian Lung Stuyvesant High School
Betty Luther-Hillman Phillips Exeter Academy
Alan Ma Hire 8 rounds
Jindi Ma Newton South High School
Tian Ma Newton South High School
Mark Mabie The Nueva School
Sandy Mancini The Dalton School
Michelle Matta The Bronx High School Of Science
Evan McCordick Regis High School
Amit Mehta The Dalton School
Jack Merkel Bergen County Academies
Cas Mulford Catlin Gabel
Arul Nayagadurai Brentwood High School
Henry Nomeland Seven Lakes High School
Kian O'Connor BergenTech HS
Dennis O'Donnell Regis High School
Ronak Pai Leland High School
Jaden Panicker Westlake
Edward Pittman Princeton
Pallob Poddar District of Columbia Urban Debate League 8 rounds
Renata Pomponi Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Nina Potischman Oakwood School
Rakesh Purohit Stuyvesant High School
Rini Ratan The Masters School
Chloe Ricks The Blake School
Lisa Saklad Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Ganapathy Sankar Leland High School
Anand Saokar Lambert High School
Bhawna Saxena Mission San Jose High School
Sarah Schwarz Princeton
Vikas Sood Lambert High School
John Steel Carl Sandburg Debate
Andrea Stein Summit HS
Eyal Stessel Newton South High School
Joy Taw Taipei American School
Andrew Thong Bergen County Academies
Anna Tsai Lynbrook HS
Joe Vaughan Scarsdale High School 8 rounds
Ramya Vedula Princeton
Emmanuel Virata Stuyvesant High School
Olga Virata Stuyvesant High School
Gigi Wade Byram Hills High School
Cathy Wang Newton South High School
david wong Richard Montgomery High School
Lan Xia Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Jeffrey Xiong Hire 8 rounds
Xuechen Yin Winston Churchill High School
Andrew Young Walt Whitman
Linping Yu Leland High School
Peter Yu The Dalton School
Dave Zhang Livingston High School
Xiaolin Zhao Scarsdale High School 8 rounds
Lan Zheng Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Tracy Zhou Horace Mann School
Ryan Zhu Richard Montgomery High School
Wenhan Zhu Montgomery High School