California Invitational Berkeley Debate

2022 — Berkeley, CA/US
JV LD Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Reece Aguilar Able2Shine 6 rounds
Akshit Aireddy Mission San Jose High School 6 rounds
Marilyn Alquizola La Canada High School 3 rounds
Hamza Bouderdaben Dripping Springs High School 6 rounds
Lien Bradley Fort Collins High School 6 rounds
Megan Bui Beckman High School 6 rounds
Holden Bukowsky San Mateo High 3 rounds
Dylan Canyon Hire 6 rounds
Jessica Carter Brophy College Prep 5 rounds
Wei Chen Redwood MS 2 rounds
Maanik Chotalla Brophy College Prep 5 rounds
Daniel Ciocca Christopher Columbus High School 3 rounds
Jason Clarke Fort Collins High School 6 rounds
Hugh Corkery Oak Ridge 6 rounds
Doron Darnov Los Altos High School 3 rounds
Sheng Ding Able2Shine 6 rounds
Chesley Dohl Nova 42 Academy 6 rounds
Michael Dolph Kent Denver School 3 rounds
Taisia Dubinina Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy 6 rounds
Phil Eisler Monta Vista High School 3 rounds None
Leanne Feldmann Saint Francis High School 6 rounds
Glenda Ferguson Coppell High School 6 rounds
Daniel Gallegos St. Ignatius College Preparatory 3 rounds None
Christopher Gearing Dripping Springs High School 6 rounds
Kayla Gerdes Geffen Academy 6 rounds
Drishti Gupta Geffen Academy 6 rounds
Ronit Gupta Westwood 6 rounds
Joshua Harrington Isidore Newman School 6 rounds
Wyatt Hatfield BASIS Independent Silicon Valley 6 rounds
Javier Hernandez Christopher Columbus High School 6 rounds
Laura Ho Beckman High School 3 rounds
Tori Hoge La Reina 6 rounds
Stephanie Hou Diamond Bar High School 3 rounds None
Cameron Houg Nova 42 Academy 6 rounds
Lawson Hudson Isidore Newman School 6 rounds
Aryan Jasani Sage 3 rounds
Lisa Kahler Ayala High School 6 rounds
Elizabeth Kamilar ModernBrain 6 rounds
Daksh Kapoor Isidore Newman School 6 rounds
Agnieszka Kendrick Rancho Bernardo High School 6 rounds None
Vivaksha Khanduri Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy 3 rounds None
Nidhi Khanna Folsom High School 3 rounds
Faith Kim Fullerton Union High School 6 rounds
Edward Kunkle Flintridge Preparatory 6 rounds
Logan Lathrop Los Alamos High School 6 rounds
Connor Lindquist Canyon Crest Academy 6 rounds
Dylan Liu Geffen Academy 6 rounds
Wendy Low Redwood MS 3 rounds
Peter Lynch Christopher Columbus High School 6 rounds None
Mat Marr Able2Shine 6 rounds
Kapil Mehrotra The Golden State Academy 6 rounds
Sherry Meng Brophy College Prep 5 rounds
Madison Morgan Beckman High School 6 rounds
Heather MOLLY Nagle Saint Francis High School 6 rounds
Aniruth Narayanan Hire 6 rounds
Saritha Nayeeni Evergreen Valley 6 rounds None
Olivia Northcutt-Wyly Able2Shine 6 rounds
Jeeyoung Oh Canyon Crest Academy 3 rounds
Eleana Paneda Hire 6 rounds
Jung Park Nova 42 Academy 4 rounds
Sanjeev Poswal Monta Vista High School 6 rounds
Pandu Ranganath James Logan High School 6 rounds
Shobha Rao Prospect High School 3 rounds
Subha Rathnasabapathy American High 3 rounds
Anna Rebar Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Sophia Rebar Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Yardley Rosas Marlborough School 6 rounds
Rshad RZA Presentation High School 6 rounds
Aisea Sanft ModernBrain 6 rounds
Connor Sears Saint Francis High School 6 rounds None
Mona Shah Leland High School 3 rounds None
John Sims Isidore Newman School 6 rounds
Jason Sykes Coppell High School 6 rounds
Lena Tang Brooks Debate Institute 6 rounds
Ari Taylor Saint Francis High School 6 rounds
Kate Totz Brentwood School 3 rounds
Zaid Umar Marlborough School 6 rounds
Mason Vega Nova 42 Academy 6 rounds
Vishnu Vennelakanti ModernBrain 6 rounds
Varun Verma Dripping Springs High School 3 rounds
Jordan Wang Northland Christian School 6 rounds
Josh Weingarten Honor Academy 6 rounds
Dexter Winn Nova 42 Academy 5 rounds
Di wu Briarcliff middle school 3 rounds
John Yu Amador Valley High School 3 rounds